Exchange:
List of Symbols for New York Stock Exchange [NYSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AAgilent Technologies72.4771.4571.63626,967-0.100.14
AAAlcoa Corp57.0455.8456.352,251,402-0.410.72
AACAac Holdings Inc9.4109.0009.00032,707-0.2702.91
AANAaron's Inc42.5341.5441.69206,8840.561.36
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc116.8113.7114.7747,683-1.21.07
AATAmerican Assets Trust36.6736.0036.3376,3310.290.80
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd3.8503.6003.650388,879-0.1503.95
ABAlliancebernstein Holding LP27.3526.9527.10189,702-0.100.37
ABBAbb Ltd28.2628.0828.10972,5810.010.04
ABBVAbbvie Inc102.6100.0102.52,781,4312.12.10
ABCAmerisourcebergen Corp100.6799.1099.74701,1870.740.75
ABEVAmbev S.A.6.7806.6906.7108,287,3300.0400.60
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc76.4074.2574.2564,833-1.051.39
ABMABM Industries Incorporated39.1638.7338.74133,476-0.130.33
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.5608.4808.500227,531-0.0100.12
ABR-AArbor Realty Trust Inc25.4425.3325.444,0390.090.34
ABR-BArbor Realty Trust Inc25.3325.3325.33166-0.120.47
ABR-CArbor Realty Trust26.0626.0026.011,3100.000.00
ABRNArbor Realty Trust 7.375% Senior25.8525.8225.835,2050.000.00
ABTAbbott Laboratories59.1458.5858.601,841,150-0.240.41
ABXBarrick Gold Corp15.3814.9315.0711,135,878-0.050.33
ACAssociated Capital Group Inc36.0035.1535.253,898-0.802.22
ACCAmerican Campus Communities Inc39.4739.0639.32209,0110.370.95
ACCOAcco Brands Corp13.1512.8012.82138,8830.020.16
ACHAluminum Corporation of China Ltd17.8517.5717.6246,100-0.975.22
ACMAecom Technology Corp39.5138.8739.21375,7520.140.36
ACNAccenture Plc160.4159.0159.2950,992-1.00.59
ACPAvenue Income Credit Strategies14.5814.5014.5834,4170.171.18
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Cor13.1012.9112.9765,8420.080.62
ACVAllianzgi Diversified Income &22.9922.7622.8323,980-0.060.26
ADCAgree Realty Corp49.8649.0349.3486,5610.370.76
ADMArcher Daniels Midland Company40.9640.5340.941,295,0360.441.09
ADNTAdient Plc83.4482.5882.65277,256-0.040.05
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp276.0262.7263.7769,248-12.74.60
ADSWAdvanced Disposal Services Inc24.4124.0824.16193,646-0.010.04
ADXAdams Express Company15.8015.6815.71180,4700.040.26
AEBAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs Floating Rate24.9124.7124.8811,8040.100.40
AEDAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs [Ne]25.9025.8425.877,901-0.030.12
AEEAmeren Corp55.9254.8355.51735,971-0.010.02
AEGAegon N.V.6.8806.8106.8101,907,492-0.0701.02
AEHAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs25.8025.7025.7029,091-0.140.54
AEKAegon Nv 8.00% Non-Cum Notes Due 204226.7926.6726.7820,5740.110.41
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life34.4933.7133.99302,2970.030.09
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines Ltd47.7047.0947.49620,3190.260.55
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters18.4317.8517.921,906,731-0.422.29
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company67.9367.1167.661,923,7200.200.30
AERAercap Holdings N.V.54.7054.0054.06302,985-0.170.31
AESThe Aes Corp11.1210.7110.765,028,510-0.282.54
AETAetna Inc185.4184.2184.51,267,4240.30.16
AEUAAnadarko Petroleum Corp38.7938.0938.464,1660.641.69
AFBAlliance National Municipal13.3413.2713.30111,2310.000.00
AFCAllied Capital Corp25.9725.8025.848,1110.070.27
AFGAmerican Financial Group109.9109.1109.6112,1920.40.37
AFGEAmerican Financial Group Inc26.1826.0526.173,0860.130.50
AFGHAmerican Financial Group Inc26.4426.1926.254,318-0.040.15
AFIArmstrong Flooring Inc17.1316.5816.6440,262-0.110.66
AFLAflac Incorporated87.0984.9286.672,869,4211.732.04
AFS-AAmtrust Financial Services Inc18.6815.5616.34145,478-2.9915.47
AFS-BAmtrust Financial Services Dep Pfd20.7617.7817.9250,612-3.0314.46
AFS-CAmtrust Financial Services Series C20.6618.3018.4397,452-2.8313.31
AFS-DAmtrust Financial Services Dep Pfd20.4017.8117.81157,528-3.2615.47
AFS-EAmtrust Financial Services Inc Prf21.1519.2019.20208,826-2.4511.32
AFS-FAmtrust Financial Services Inc19.1616.9017.01367,608-2.6613.52
AFSSAmtrust Financial Services Inc24.2022.8423.6565,592-0.682.79
AFSTAmtrust Financial Services Inc24.1523.3523.7246,882-0.682.79
AFTApollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc16.3816.3316.3851,2920.020.12
AGFirst Majestic Silver7.3706.9107.2105,643,6230.4206.19
AGCAdvent Claymore Convertible Securities6.1806.1506.18054,9740.0300.49
AGCOAgco Corp74.7573.3373.50214,103-0.610.82
AGDAlpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund11.3011.2311.2438,5320.040.36
AGIAlamos Gold Inc6.2205.9906.2001,565,7870.0801.31
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp82.9781.3782.1029,5141.101.36
AGM-AFederal Agricultural Mortgage25.1024.9425.032,2250.050.22
AGM-BFederal Ag27.3527.3327.337760.030.09
AGM-CFederal Agricultural Mortgage27.2527.0027.151,8000.150.56
AGM.AFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp80.0079.3779.372001.872.41
AGNAllergan Plc179.3176.6178.21,248,2372.11.22
AGN-AAllergan Plc 5.50% Mandatory C641.4632.9638.78,4156.20.99
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd34.3033.9834.27319,4510.230.68
AGO-BAssured Guaranty Ltd [B]25.9825.8925.952,940-0.050.19
AGO-EAssured Guaranty Ltd [E]25.9525.2925.491,572-0.371.43
AGO-FAssured Guaranty Ltd [F]25.2225.0825.173,4090.120.48
AGRAvangrid Inc48.9148.3448.66135,5480.140.29
AGROAdecoagro S.A.10.1109.5809.720424,655-0.4003.95
AGUAgrium Inc117.3114.9115.0833,8000.40.36
AGXArgan Inc46.6045.8546.1080,6870.350.77
AHCA.H. Belo Corp5.1405.0005.03016,150-0.0200.40
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc14.5614.4114.52200,6010.151.04
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings38.9538.4538.57111,614-0.130.34
AHL-CAspen Ins Pfd Inc27.2827.1127.2111,003-0.040.15
AHL-DAspen Insurance Holdings Ltd25.3125.1725.2018,646-0.040.14
AHPAshford Hospitality Prime Inc9.8009.6409.68067,7450.0600.62
AHP-BAshford Hospitality Prime Inc20.2719.8419.977,442-0.100.50
AHTAshford Hospitality Trust Inc6.8306.7206.780182,0870.0901.35
AHT-DAshford Hosp D Pfd25.3625.2625.277,2160.020.08
AHT-FAshford Hospitality Trust Inc24.8924.7824.8121,060-0.230.92
AHT-GAshford Hospitality Trust Inc24.9424.6724.6921,005-0.160.64
AHT-HAshford Hospitality Trust Inc Cum Pfd25.0024.8324.8511,2850.020.08
AHT-IHome24.9924.7724.8825,245-0.100.40
AIArlington Asset Investment Corp11.9911.8711.91215,3400.000.00
AI-BArlington Asset 7.00% Series B Pfd24.9524.9024.952,015-0.010.04
AICArlington Asset Investment Cor24.6724.6224.63600-0.080.32
AIFApollo Tactical Income Fund Inc15.7715.7315.7519,1090.020.13
AIGAmerican International Group61.3060.9361.182,678,0470.210.34
AIG.WAmerican International Group19.6519.4019.6460,3390.291.50
AINAlbany International Corp64.0063.3063.4016,0800.100.16
AIRAAR Corp43.0840.9741.40188,580-0.330.79
AITApplied Industrial Technologies71.4570.6070.65103,6250.450.64
AIVApartment Investment and Management41.4440.7641.09247,5810.471.16
AIV-AApartment Investment and Manag27.0726.8626.86500-0.040.15
AIWArlington Asset Investment Cor24.4024.2124.251,280-0.220.91
AIYApollo Investment Corp25.9725.6825.874,8140.000.00
AIZAssurant Inc95.6994.2394.60105,196-0.790.83
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co64.2463.6163.77218,019-0.110.17
AJRDAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings32.3631.6331.64129,522-0.170.53
AJXGreat Ajax Corp13.9813.8113.9316,5980.141.02
AJXAGreat Ajax Corp 7.25% Convertible Senior25.3025.2025.307850.000.00
AKO.AEmbotell Andina Sa A26.5226.5226.52149-0.682.50
AKO.BEmbotell Andna Sa B30.3629.7529.962,3400.290.98
AKPAlliance California Muni13.5613.5113.527,680-0.010.04
AKRAcadia Realty Trust25.7725.4525.50110,9430.110.43
AKSAK Steel Holding Corp6.4706.1606.46015,184,2640.2704.36
ALAir Lease Corporation Class A C50.2149.7049.74279,961-0.390.78
ALBAlbemarle Corp134.9125.7128.71,579,196-4.83.58
ALDWAlon USA Partners LP18.9518.4118.71267,5710.311.68
ALEAllete Inc73.8973.0473.56114,6080.560.77
ALEXAlexander and Baldwin Inc28.0727.5927.6064,491-0.060.22
ALGAlamo Group116.7114.2115.538,6540.60.48
ALKAlaska Air Group74.0472.0072.291,004,158-1.231.67
ALLAllstate Corp102.6101.6102.6651,7700.50.44
ALL-AAllstate Corporation Pfd25.6825.4625.526,591-0.040.16
ALL-BAlly Financial Inc Fixed Rate F26.3326.2226.3114,0350.010.04
ALL-CThe Allstate Corp25.9625.8425.8818,275-0.010.04
ALL-DAllstate Corp26.5426.2126.2417,315-0.080.30
ALL-EThe Allstate Corp26.1826.0526.0831,717-0.040.15
ALL-FThe Allstate Corp26.3226.1826.276,3030.140.54
ALL-YGMAC Capital Trust I Fixed Rate26.1626.0426.0464,841-0.110.42
ALLEAllegion Plc Ordinary Shares Wh86.0084.6084.62263,233-0.420.49
ALLYAlly Financial30.9530.5430.681,400,7330.150.49
ALP-QAlabama Power Co. Pfd26.1125.9825.982,794-0.130.50
ALSNAllison Transmission Holdings45.0044.5244.62486,3720.230.52
ALVAutoliv Inc137.2135.6136.4250,6820.10.06
ALXAlexander's Inc384.0382.4383.52,3092.60.69
AMAntero Resources Midstream Llc32.1731.6931.96213,4770.210.66
AMBRAmber Road Inc7.5607.3307.330116,475-0.1001.35
AMCAmc Entertainment Holdings Inc14.6014.0014.02876,171-0.432.98
AMEAmtek Inc75.6275.1575.36232,2010.160.21
AMGAffiliated Managers Group206.1203.3204.6140,4831.80.90
AMGPAntero Midstream Gp LP21.4321.0821.20386,1140.160.76
AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent20.6320.4120.45788,042-0.010.05
AMH-CAmerican Homes28.3228.2928.3215,700-0.040.14
AMH-DAmerican Homes 4 Rent27.1326.6226.932,438-0.190.70
AMH-EAmerican Homes 4 Rent 6.35% Ser26.4926.2526.338,470-0.050.19
AMH-FAmerican Homes 4 Rent Cum Red Perp Pfd25.3625.1725.203,9210.000.00
AMH-GHome25.1025.0525.091,6580.030.12
AMIDAmerican Midstreampartners LP14.5014.2014.3090,5920.000.00
AMNAmn Healthcare Services Inc50.8049.6549.95156,2940.150.30
AMOVAmerica Movil A Ads17.5517.0517.551,4240.543.17
AMPAmeriprise Financial Services183.9179.5179.8462,298-2.21.21
AMRCAmeresco Inc9.3008.9509.05070,9000.0500.56
AMTAmerican Tower Corp138.0133.2137.21,648,2084.23.19
AMT-BAmerican Tower Corporation [Rei121.8118.0121.83,1404.33.66
AMXAmerica Movil S.A.B. De C.V.17.5817.3517.522,797,2600.241.39
ANAutonation Inc59.0557.5657.58221,436-0.380.66
ANDVAndeavor120.0118.8119.4739,5000.30.24
ANDXAndeavor Logistics LP55.2154.3054.71303,6210.450.83
ANETArista Networks Inc262.8255.7256.0345,537-3.11.19
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Company19.2218.8818.98759,440-0.120.63
ANFIAmira Nature Foods Ltd4.1404.0504.08076,6090.0300.74
ANHAnworth Mortgage Asset Corp5.3705.2905.320280,7370.0100.19
ANH-AAnworth Mtg Pfd A25.9025.8225.821,170-0.040.15
ANH-BAnworth 6.25 Pr S B27.0026.8127.007000.000.00
ANH-CAnworth Mortgage Asset Corpora25.2525.2325.231,7830.000.00
ANTMAnthem Inc243.8240.6242.7662,4272.91.22
ANTXAnthem Inc59.1558.4358.90153,1200.550.94
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network4.8504.6504.720134,9260.0701.51
AODAlpine Total Dynamic Dividend9.8509.7509.800159,5860.0700.72
AOIAlliance One International13.2512.9013.1020,794-0.251.87
AONAON Plc136.8134.6135.3529,636-1.20.89
AOSSmith [A.O.] Corp66.1965.6965.92366,9780.600.92
APAmpco-Pittsburgh Corp15.3014.7515.0023,1580.251.69
APAApache Corp47.5946.4146.632,798,411-0.531.12
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Manageme40.4539.3539.40179,129-0.401.01
APBAsia Pacific Fund Inc15.2315.0815.083,306-0.020.13
APCAnadarko Petroleum Corp59.7258.6658.932,818,888-0.050.08
APDAir Products and Chemicals171.5168.4168.4378,471-1.71.00
APFMorgan Stanley Asia Pacific Fund Inc19.2819.2119.217,851-0.040.21
APHAmphenol Corp92.6191.8791.90531,0850.070.08
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc19.7819.5119.76824,4230.211.07
APOApollo Global Management Llc C36.6035.2835.39395,306-0.802.21
APO-AApollo Global Management Llc Pfd Ser A26.0125.8125.8114,255-0.170.65
APRNBlue Apron Holdings Inc3.4203.2203.2401,077,584-0.1704.99
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities17.7417.4117.48305,7220.000.00
APTVAptiv Plc94.0293.0293.201,166,2980.290.31
APUAmerigas Partners LP47.5047.0947.2695,1240.090.19
AQAquantia Corp11.0010.7810.9361,364-0.010.09
AQNAlgonquin Pwr & Util10.7010.6010.6391,3410.050.47
AQUAEvoqua Water Technologies Corp24.7424.3524.61130,2250.010.04
ARAntero Resources Corp20.0819.7519.791,402,004-0.080.40
ARAAmerican Renal Associates Holdi19.0218.6018.8883,5240.301.61
ARCAmerican Reprographics Company2.6702.4602.48074,060-0.1204.62
ARCHArch Coal Inc97.7795.5096.38175,952-0.450.46
ARCOArcos Dorados Holdings Inc9.7509.5009.750123,7630.2002.09
ARCXArc Logistics Partners LP16.6016.4616.5127,3000.030.18
ARDArdagh Group S.A.20.3420.0620.2940,530-0.040.20
ARDCAres Dynamic Credit Allocation16.4816.4016.4049,944-0.050.30
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities126.6125.1125.5192,2140.40.32
ARE-AAlexandria Real Estate Equities26.6626.5526.565,753-0.060.23
ARE-DAlexandria Real Estate Equitie36.7736.2536.584,8470.010.03
ARESAres Management LP23.3122.9023.2065,9260.251.09
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate18.4918.3718.45845,1920.130.71
ARI-CApollo Commercial 8% Cum. Perp. Pfd.25.2925.1225.1222,689-0.040.16
ARLAmerican Realty Investors13.1012.0912.548,728-0.181.42
ARMKAramark Holdings Corp44.3044.0444.12527,5100.050.11
ARNCArconic Inc31.1730.5530.661,955,754-0.180.58
AROCArchrock Inc10.8510.4510.60367,2180.151.44
ARRArmour Residential R25.1924.9725.01188,656-0.070.28
ARR-AArmour Residential REIT Inc25.5025.5025.501,000-0.020.08
ARR-BArmour Residential REIT Inc25.0224.9925.0118,1830.020.08
ARWArrow Electronics84.5283.6584.12119,2300.450.54
ASAASA Gold and Precious Metals11.8511.7011.8238,9900.050.42
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp26.7026.3526.45306,661-0.100.38
ASB-CAssociated Banc-Corp Depositary26.7426.3826.38335-0.301.12
ASB-DAssociated Banc-Corp25.4925.4025.401,2040.000.00
ASCArdmore Shipping Corp8.2008.0008.02095,676-0.1301.60
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund5.8605.7905.85099,4300.0801.39
ASGNOn Assignment67.6367.2167.38101,4140.791.19
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc74.1973.3473.54215,911-0.580.78
ASIXAdvansix Inc44.4442.9243.85123,8010.040.09
ASPNAspen Aerogels Inc5.0704.9104.97026,912-0.0801.58
ASRGrupo Aeroportuario Del Sureste195.4189.7195.341,3207.03.69
ASXAdvanced Semiconductor Engineering6.9406.8606.860520,0540.2003.00
ATAtlantic Power Corp2.4502.3102.350821,625-0.0502.08
ATENA10 Networks Inc7.6707.3807.400176,906-0.1802.37
ATGEAdtalem Global Education Inc46.5045.8046.35223,9290.050.11
ATHAthene Holding Ltd51.4950.4651.072,811,1760.030.06
ATHMAutohome Inc84.5978.6881.331,069,7173.414.38
ATIAllegheny Technologies Inc28.9028.1428.201,346,372-0.501.74
ATKRAtkore International Group21.9021.6521.6877,017-0.010.05
ATOAtmos Energy Corp80.7779.6980.53265,0170.690.86
ATRAptargroup87.2186.3186.58104,2360.020.02
ATTOAtento S.A.10.3010.1510.23179,8270.080.79
ATUActuant Corp26.1525.3526.12112,1190.672.63
ATUSAltice USA Inc Class A23.4522.2622.441,439,926-0.833.57
ATVAcorn International20.9218.5518.555,780-1.959.51
AUAnglogold Ashanti Ltd11.2010.8910.951,556,430-0.121.08
AUOAu Optronics Corp4.5804.4304.500931,4620.1904.41
AUYYamana Gold3.4903.3903.4106,378,123-0.0300.87
AVAAvista Corp51.7451.5151.55112,749-0.060.12
AVALGrupo Aval Acciones Y Valores S8.9508.8508.86058,549-0.0700.78
AVBAvalonbay Communities171.5168.5169.9208,6991.70.99
AVDAmerican Vanguard Corp22.0021.5021.6538,9700.050.23
AVHAvianca Holdings S.A.8.0707.9808.00030,540-0.0200.25
AVKAdvent Claymore Convertible Securities16.3416.2816.2948,8230.010.06
AVPAvon Products2.2502.2002.2103,740,8570.0000.00
AVTAvnet Inc42.0141.7041.75215,6490.000.00
AVXAvx Corp18.9018.2618.2788,680-0.562.97
AVYAvery Dennison Corp120.0118.4118.4213,221-0.90.77
AWFAlliancebernstein Global High Income12.7112.6512.68187,8130.020.16
AWIArmstrong World Industries Inc63.1061.9562.25126,936-0.550.88
AWKAmerican Water Works83.6080.9682.651,875,9831.822.25
AWPAlpine Global Premier Propertie6.9306.8606.880246,7450.0000.00
AWRAmerican States Water Company55.9354.9555.67104,6730.751.37
AXEAnixter International Inc80.5078.9078.9580,5500.450.57
AXLAmerican Axle & Manufacturing19.1818.3818.411,542,112-0.371.97
AXPAmerican Express Company102.4101.1101.51,584,7800.50.48
AXRAmrep Corp7.1507.1007.1404,5480.0500.71
AXSAxis Capital Holdings49.8349.2849.48240,1980.370.75
AXS-DAxis Capital Holdings Ltd25.1025.0025.0327,757-0.130.52
AXS-EAxis Capital Holdings Ltd25.1725.0825.1043,088-0.070.28
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems Ltd32.4831.4431.44672,023-1.003.08
AYIAcuity Brands Inc164.3159.4163.5991,0664.83.02
AYRAircastle Ltd24.7724.2424.47119,351-0.140.57
AYXAlteryx Inc27.5926.9327.13258,8740.160.59
AZNAstrazeneca Plc35.5235.1435.152,740,019-0.501.40
AZOAutozone791.6779.3785.0156,296-3.00.38
AZREAzure Power Global Ltd16.0816.0016.052,3890.050.31
AZULAzul S.A. ADR25.6124.8925.45122,5620.712.87
AZZAzz Inc47.7547.1547.2051,1090.050.11
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
188.191.21.110
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,261490.68
DJI25,8032280.89
SP5002,786190.67
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,34140.34
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23