Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference22.00-79.00-39.000-5.0014.71
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference1.0000-4.00001.00000-2.000066.67
ADDEETFS Advance - Decline966.0474.0930.001422.0289.02
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1109.0447.0948.001746.0218.80
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference920.087.0667.001623.0169.77
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference477.070.0470.00960.0195.92
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1,9205231,57603,364188.14
ADDVTsxv Advance Decline Difference27.00-134.00-95.00043.0031.16
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference379.058.0375.001003.0159.71
ADRAMEX Internationl Market Index885.3881.8881.800.30.04
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.32000.45000.69000-0.04005.48
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio1.3300.3301.2500-0.50028.57
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.3302.0403.00002.420417.24
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio3.4601.5902.83002.410573.81
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio2.6801.0701.77001.340311.63
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.8901.1501.76001.210220.00
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.7301.2702.04001.600363.64
ADRVTsxv Advance Decline Ratio1.12000.73000.810000.06008.00
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.3901.0801.32000.700112.90
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks102.0066.0088.0065,864,400-7.007.37
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks5.0001.0005.00012,500-2.00028.57
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,4029111,394952,744,000712104.40
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,5591,2011,4642,372,747,000870146.46
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,6221,1751,5291,389,446,000796108.59
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,0874801,087211,801,70048680.87
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,2702,4523,0813,828,056,0001,659116.67
ADVVTsxv Advancing Stocks430.0252.0430.0121,817,9006.01.42
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,5177321,517333,619,60049248.00
AMZAlerian Mlp Index275.6274.2275.10-0.20.06
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks621.0147.0584.00-590.050.26
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines777.0170.0719.001169.0259.78
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.6201.5202.23001.620265.57
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,3223171,303057979.97
ATXRS&P C.S. Ga-Atlanta Home Price Index140.0140.0140.00-0.10.08
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference1581.5-707.3-557.00-290.9109.32
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference105.0-268.3-268.30-88.749.37
AVDEETFS Advances - Declines Volume48,26681348,266020,12471.51
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference13,056-1,0682,4310-95,49997.52
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference80,0423,21380,042079,44713361.70
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference5,6991754,91604,8416418.79
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume35,3194,8227,2480-115,14594.08
AVDVTsxv Advance Decline Volume Difference-24-4,787-2,98101,25929.70
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume3,355-2,7041,93601,466311.99
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume456.43.0456.40-488.451.69
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference358.9-14.0358.90790.1183.23
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio2.2700.8701.78001.240229.63
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume815.45.7815.40301.758.75
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.37000.78000.92000-0.04004.17
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio52.46000.01000.030000.0200200.00
AVREETFS Advance / Decline Volume2.5101.1302.02001.460260.71
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.4300.6901.90001.420295.83
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8401.2702.35001.810335.19
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2701.1301.30000.730128.07
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2201.0102.00001.490292.16
AVRVTsxv Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.97000.68000.800000.04005.26
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.3200.9101.06000.41063.08
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume65.862.6365.860-4.866.87
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume1.07000.01000.01000-0.020066.67
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume952.724.6952.70355.459.50
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume2,373452,37301,00473.38
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,389501,389062882.56
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume211.87.0211.8055.235.22
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,828983,82801,62873.98
AVVVTsxv Advancing Volume121.810.7121.80-15.411.24
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume333.617.7333.6039.713.52
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
148.251.223.21
Germany
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,298751.03
DJI26,1163231.25
SP5002,803260.94
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,339-120.86
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23