Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.34170.34170.341700.00000.00
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.33870.33860.338700.00010.03
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26270.26270.262700.00000.00
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6631.6621.6620-0.0010.05
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22330.22320.22320-0.00010.04
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19700.19690.197000.00000.00
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee17.3817.3817.3800.000.02
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.3030.3030.3000.000.01
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.1452.1442.14500.0000.02
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.37470.37470.374700.00000.00
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee30.1330.1330.1300.000.00
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0000.02
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.1912.1902.19100.0000.02
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.3573.3353.35400.0020.06
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00650.00650.006500.00000.00
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.06660.06640.066600.00010.15
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.17080.17080.170800.00000.00
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.06600.06590.066000.00010.15
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.05120.05110.05110-0.00010.20
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.04350.04340.043500.00000.00
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.03840.03830.038400.00000.00
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.41420.41420.414200.00000.00
ARSHUFArgentine Peso / Hungarian Forint13.4113.3913.4100.000.01
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen5.9015.8975.90100.0040.07
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.99570.99130.994900.00360.36
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.07030.07020.07020-0.00010.14
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.05300.05300.053000.00000.00
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.65300.65190.65290-0.00010.02
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso15.0415.0115.020-0.010.09
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.5662.5632.5630-0.0020.06
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99340.99020.99130-0.00060.06
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.77050.76630.76820-0.00110.14
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.1355.1185.1230-0.0110.21
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.1255.1115.1160-0.0050.09
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.6016.5216.560-0.040.22
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.8754.8524.8620-0.0100.20
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.65460.65170.65310-0.00140.21
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5981.5911.5930-0.0030.19
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.57740.57480.57610-0.00040.07
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.2466.2076.2230-0.0110.17
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint201.8200.9201.30-0.40.20
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,51910,48710,4990-200.19
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.7402.7322.7330-0.0050.17
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee50.9350.7150.810-0.070.14
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen88.9388.4088.680-0.120.13
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won851.3849.4851.301.40.17
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.9714.9214.9500.030.18
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1563.1483.1490-0.0040.13
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.2916.2586.2700-0.0160.25
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0981.0941.0940-0.0030.24
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso40.3340.2940.290-0.030.07
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee88.0188.0188.0100.000.00
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7272.7142.7200-0.0060.20
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4246.3936.4070-0.0110.17
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0591.0531.0540-0.0030.29
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht25.4825.4025.400-0.070.28
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira3.0473.0313.0350-0.0080.25
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9322.9322.930-0.010.03
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.79930.79420.79580-0.00150.19
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand9.8299.7639.8050-0.0150.15
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55540.55540.555400.00000.00
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
148.251.223.21
Germany
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,298751.03
DJI26,1163231.25
SP5002,803260.94
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,339-120.86
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23