Exchange:
List of Symbols for New York Stock Exchange [NYSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AAgilent Technologies67.0166.6966.87361,8910.360.54
AAAlcoa Corp43.0542.7342.95310,3560.601.42
AACAac Holdings Inc8.6008.4808.57024,5320.0901.06
AANAaron's Inc36.7436.1436.72205,2080.711.97
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc101.5100.2100.6104,0220.40.36
AATAmerican Assets Trust39.3638.7939.0971,4400.330.85
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd4.0503.9503.95013,411-0.0501.25
ABAlliancebernstein Holding LP24.9024.7524.9021,6120.050.20
ABBAbb Ltd26.1426.0826.12196,7050.020.08
ABBVAbbvie Inc97.8896.6497.431,827,3141.131.17
ABCAmerisourcebergen Corp92.0390.7891.77519,5332.462.75
ABEVAmbev S.A.6.2606.2406.2501,184,1830.0300.48
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc64.9063.9064.9036,2751.402.20
ABMABM Industries Incorporated38.2736.7436.83245,563-1.353.54
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.6908.6108.65024,7730.0300.35
ABR-AArbor Realty Trust Inc25.3425.2525.3410,3000.110.44
ABR-BArbor Realty Trust Inc25.2425.2025.202,100-0.040.16
ABR-CArbor Realty Trust25.9825.9025.901,100-0.070.27
ABRNArbor Realty Trust 7.375% Senior25.5325.5225.521,801-0.030.12
ABTAbbott Laboratories55.0754.8455.011,886,2170.280.51
ABXBarrick Gold Corp14.2414.1314.14899,317-0.030.21
ACAssociated Capital Group Inc34.0534.0534.058,4140.050.15
ACCAmerican Campus Communities Inc43.0142.5342.53233,137-0.431.00
ACCOAcco Brands Corp12.5512.3512.55189,4100.201.62
ACHAluminum Corporation of China Ltd16.2016.0616.082,586-0.100.62
ACMAecom Technology Corp37.7137.3937.69275,6290.200.53
ACNAccenture Plc152.7150.7150.9697,188-0.40.24
ACPAvenue Income Credit Strategies14.0414.0114.037,3700.070.50
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Cor13.3713.3713.3744,7340.010.07
ACVAllianzgi Diversified Income &21.8421.7621.812,7560.110.51
ADCAgree Realty Corp51.6751.3551.4258,4260.150.29
ADMArcher Daniels Midland Company40.1039.7839.91991,7940.340.86
ADNTAdient Plc78.5577.8578.4125,2500.570.73
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp237.2230.5234.3168,321-2.00.83
ADSWAdvanced Disposal Services Inc23.0722.8322.99111,0510.231.01
ADXAdams Express Company14.9114.9114.911,0200.040.27
AEBAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs Floating Rate24.8024.7724.772,6890.040.17
AEDAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs [Ne]25.7725.7725.771300.020.08
AEEAmeren Corp61.4460.8961.22527,8520.390.64
AEGAegon N.V.6.1706.1606.160127,190-0.0400.64
AEHAegon N.V. Perp Cap Secs25.7825.7225.762,3080.100.39
AEKAegon Nv 8.00% Non-Cum Notes Due 204226.6826.6426.681,2000.000.00
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life31.2031.0431.17152,6330.160.52
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines Ltd43.4343.0043.0991,6260.230.54
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters17.5117.2717.48621,9240.251.45
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company76.8275.8176.541,208,1950.250.33
AERAercap Holdings N.V.52.9852.0952.91133,8150.791.52
AESThe Aes Corp10.8010.6810.701,802,0580.070.66
AETAetna Inc179.5178.2179.5619,3661.00.58
AEUAAnadarko Petroleum Corp34.0034.0034.00230-0.250.73
AFBAlliance National Municipal13.6213.5913.596,960-0.040.29
AFCAllied Capital Corp25.6825.5225.6111,1000.030.12
AFGAmerican Financial Group103.9103.5103.993,5850.70.64
AFGEAmerican Financial Group Inc26.0926.0926.091,192-0.080.31
AFGHAmerican Financial Group Inc26.6626.5426.54760-0.130.49
AFIArmstrong Flooring Inc16.4916.2916.4943,2110.241.48
AFLAflac Incorporated88.8788.3988.65481,2170.230.26
AFS-AAmtrust Financial Services Inc21.0520.8021.013,2440.180.86
AFS-BAmtrust Financial Services Dep Pfd22.4522.4422.452,5930.160.72
AFS-CAmtrust Financial Services Series C23.2222.9723.037,6700.180.79
AFS-DAmtrust Financial Services Dep Pfd22.4122.2222.4011,0220.261.17
AFS-EAmtrust Financial Services Inc Prf23.1022.9322.933,7100.080.35
AFS-FAmtrust Financial Services Inc20.8020.6320.6914,5610.090.44
AFSDAflac Incorporated25.2325.1925.231,900-0.010.04
AFSSAmtrust Financial Services Inc24.1424.1424.148500.160.67
AFSTAmtrust Financial Services Inc25.2525.2525.251,8100.020.08
AFTApollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc16.3916.3616.366,718-0.040.24
AGFirst Majestic Silver7.4007.3107.330293,1010.0700.96
AGCAdvent Claymore Convertible Securities5.9805.9505.96012,1190.0100.17
AGCOAgco Corp73.2372.6173.21107,7081.041.44
AGDAlpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund10.6910.6710.692,6750.060.56
AGIAlamos Gold Inc6.2106.1206.13073,866-0.0100.16
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp73.4672.9573.0816,3170.400.55
AGM-AFederal Agricultural Mortgage25.4525.3225.381,5000.080.32
AGM-BFederal Ag26.9126.7526.785000.000.00
AGM-CFederal Agricultural Mortgage27.4027.4027.401000.060.22
AGM.AFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp69.6469.6469.64100-0.360.51
AGNAllergan Plc172.7170.6171.8632,3310.90.50
AGN-AAllergan Plc. 5.50% Mandatory C620.7613.3616.63743.30.53
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd34.4334.1934.3586,7600.160.47
AGO-BAssured Guaranty Ltd [B]26.0025.9625.96740-0.030.11
AGO-EAssured Guaranty Ltd [E]26.3626.3626.36223-0.110.42
AGO-FAssured Guaranty Ltd [F]25.3525.2525.303,600-0.150.59
AGRAvangrid Inc51.8051.6651.669,5920.110.21
AGROAdecoagro S.A.10.1010.0610.069,5410.050.50
AGUAgrium Inc111.9110.8111.747,5720.00.01
AGXArgan Inc42.4541.7942.4554,3950.601.43
AHCA.H. Belo Corp4.7504.7504.7501,9500.0000.00
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc15.6615.5615.6190,6030.030.19
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings41.6541.1541.55113,4480.400.97
AHL-CAspen Ins Pfd Inc26.8726.8726.871,254-0.110.41
AHL-DAspen Insurance Holdings Ltd25.8925.8925.893650.020.08
AHPAshford Hospitality Prime Inc10.0309.8609.97059,4930.0600.61
AHP-BAshford Hospitality Prime Inc20.7420.5620.686,5000.050.24
AHTAshford Hospitality Trust Inc6.8206.7406.820144,7320.0701.04
AHT-DAshford Hosp D Pfd25.5925.5925.594,0000.010.04
AHT-FAshford Hospitality Trust Inc25.2325.2325.233000.120.48
AHT-GAshford Hospitality Trust Inc25.1225.0225.123,1000.120.46
AHT-HAshford Hospitality Trust Inc Cum Pfd25.2024.9825.1415,2000.020.08
AIArlington Asset Investment Corp12.4712.3412.43107,2520.131.06
AI-BArlington Asset 7.00% Series B Pfd24.7524.7524.751080.030.12
AICArlington Asset Investment Cor24.3324.2124.332,1670.080.33
AIFApollo Tactical Income Fund Inc15.6515.6515.654,5940.010.06
AIGAmerican International Group58.7658.3758.631,416,1910.520.89
AIG.WAmerican International Group17.8317.4517.6326,8320.372.14
AINAlbany International Corp61.5060.9061.4052,0290.350.57
AIRAAR Corp41.9141.4441.9155,3100.661.60
AITApplied Industrial Technologies62.6061.6062.6069,2961.302.12
AIVApartment Investment and Management43.9943.7343.75293,081-0.100.23
AIV-AApartment Investment and Manag27.5127.5127.51700-0.040.15
AIWArlington Asset Investment Cor24.5324.4024.403,500-0.090.37
AIYApollo Investment Corp25.9725.8925.965,400-0.010.04
AIZAssurant Inc99.3698.1599.3678,7251.571.61
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co63.9763.5663.95277,8860.260.41
AJRDAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings31.5031.3731.37151,9940.090.29
AJXGreat Ajax Corp14.2814.1414.1828,8640.050.35
AJXAGreat Ajax Corp. 7.25% Convertible25.8525.6525.651,000-0.150.58
AKO.AEmbotell Andina Sa A25.6025.0025.006,6000.000.00
AKO.BEmbotell Andna Sa B25.7125.7125.712800.180.71
AKPAlliance California Muni13.6013.6013.601,940-0.040.29
AKRAcadia Realty Trust27.9427.7127.80209,0660.140.51
AKSAK Steel Holding Corp5.3405.2605.2901,272,1520.0100.19
ALAir Lease Corporation Class A C45.3944.9745.3921,7820.661.48
ALBAlbemarle Corp130.0129.0130.0223,8322.41.86
ALDWAlon USA Partners LP15.8515.7215.764,7960.040.25
ALEAllete Inc77.5276.7077.1094,5730.340.44
ALEXAlexander and Baldwin Inc28.7728.3828.77147,7670.200.70
ALGAlamo Group112.8110.3112.816,1662.82.57
ALKAlaska Air Group71.2569.6171.07266,2551.682.42
ALLAllstate Corp103.6103.0103.5462,5610.80.80
ALL-AAllstate Corporation Pfd25.8625.8325.863,2900.030.12
ALL-BAlly Financial Inc Fixed Rate F26.5626.5626.561,5370.050.19
ALL-CThe Allstate Corp26.2826.2726.272,3000.040.15
ALL-DAllstate Corp27.9827.2427.982,5750.913.36
ALL-EThe Allstate Corp26.8826.8826.881,3290.200.75
ALL-FThe Allstate Corp26.8426.7626.803,340-0.020.07
ALL-YGMAC Capital Trust I Fixed Rate26.0926.0626.072,7320.000.00
ALLEAllegion Plc Ordinary Shares Wh82.6881.7982.43125,8450.911.12
ALLYAlly Financial28.6628.4428.56218,5740.070.25
ALP-QAlabama Power Co. Pfd26.3226.3226.324080.271.04
ALSNAllison Transmission Holdings41.1540.8641.1237,7080.340.83
ALVAutoliv Inc125.7125.3125.720,3690.20.13
ALXAlexander's Inc396.2396.2396.23,6290.50.12
AMAntero Resources Midstream Llc29.4629.3929.467,8740.120.41
AMBRAmber Road Inc7.4007.2807.40036,0740.1502.07
AMCAmc Entertainment Holdings Inc15.7815.5015.65231,136-0.150.95
AMEAmtek Inc71.3671.1371.15267,0610.190.27
AMGAffiliated Managers Group196.2194.9196.265,7982.01.04
AMGPAntero Midstream Gp LP19.2019.0619.1415,1290.140.74
AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent22.3922.1022.14201,6650.130.59
AMH-CAmerican Homes28.3428.1628.2730,500-0.250.86
AMH-DAmerican Homes 4 Rent27.0127.0127.01466-0.020.07
AMH-EAmerican Homes 4 Rent 6.35% Ser26.9326.9326.934400.050.19
AMH-FAmerican Homes 4 Rent Cum Red Perp Pfd25.8925.5325.836,000-0.271.03
AMH-GHome25.4725.4725.471470.000.00
AMIDAmerican Midstreampartners LP13.3013.0113.153,4960.100.77
AMNAmn Healthcare Services Inc48.0547.5047.6593,6210.200.42
AMOVAmerica Movil A Ads17.4417.2517.334,300-0.120.69
AMPAmeriprise Financial Services166.8165.7166.5187,9331.00.62
AMRCAmeresco Inc8.5008.4508.50033,4890.0500.59
AMTAmerican Tower Corp144.8143.1143.9915,9330.20.15
AMT-BAmerican Tower Corporation [Rei127.2126.2126.649,4290.00.00
AMXAmerica Movil S.A.B. De C.V.17.3617.2817.2967,671-0.040.23
ANAutonation Inc52.8252.2052.52114,2030.100.19
ANDVAndeavor110.0109.3109.8232,1270.90.81
ANDXAndeavor Logistics LP47.7347.2947.7213,6260.060.13
ANETArista Networks Inc228.7227.3227.640,2780.90.41
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Company17.3317.0317.19200,1740.221.30
ANFIAmira Nature Foods Ltd4.3104.2604.2709,8700.0100.23
ANHAnworth Mortgage Asset Corp5.6705.6305.670189,5600.0500.89
ANH-AAnworth Mtg Pfd A26.5026.4726.501,5000.020.08
ANH-BAnworth 6.25 Pr S B28.0027.9028.003000.120.43
ANH-CAnworth Mortgage Asset Corpora25.4025.4025.403850.010.04
ANTMAnthem Inc229.1226.2227.1295,351-0.10.02
ANTXAnthem Inc56.3956.3956.39387-0.210.37
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network4.3004.1904.2508,5800.1002.41
AODAlpine Total Dynamic Dividend9.1609.1509.16012,3170.0200.22
AOIAlliance One International13.6412.7012.7020,200-0.453.42
AONAON Plc138.0137.3137.9383,0751.40.99
AOSSmith [A.O.] Corp60.6060.3560.60149,2490.560.93
APAmpco-Pittsburgh Corp12.9012.8012.9016,0910.151.18
APAApache Corp39.8039.4739.63715,4760.210.53
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Manageme39.3539.1039.2091,8380.200.51
APBAsia Pacific Fund Inc14.6114.6114.61300-0.050.34
APCAnadarko Petroleum Corp48.2847.9748.13789,7940.240.50
APDAir Products and Chemicals161.5160.0161.0345,9470.40.27
APFMorgan Stanley Asia Pacific Fund Inc18.0118.0118.011,1520.040.22
APHAmphenol Corp89.6689.2389.57318,5680.530.60
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc19.8219.7619.78140,2650.050.25
APOApollo Global Management Llc C32.6732.2532.60118,3200.511.59
APO-AApollo Global Management Llc Pfd Ser A26.2026.1826.202,2600.090.34
APRNBlue Apron Holdings Inc4.3404.2004.280273,2800.0701.66
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities20.7920.6220.6673,065-0.010.05
APTVAptiv Plc84.1183.4283.97328,0900.921.11
APUAmerigas Partners LP45.3445.0045.175,9690.050.11
AQAquantia Corp.10.9010.8010.802,6120.000.00
AQNAlgonquin Pwr & Util11.1211.0811.085,844-0.020.18
AQUAEvoqua Water Technologies Corp.23.4023.3423.404,9480.080.34
ARAntero Resources Corp18.0817.8918.04134,1350.120.67
ARAAmerican Renal Associates Holdi15.7215.6015.7218,3590.211.35
ARCAmerican Reprographics Company2.6102.5602.61077,2000.0501.95
ARCHArch Coal Inc86.7585.9086.5042,9661.121.31
ARCOArcos Dorados Holdings Inc10.0509.9009.90023,5310.1001.02
ARCXArc Logistics Partners LP16.4816.4616.464,7310.000.00
ARDArdagh Group S.A. Common Shares20.2720.1420.142,699-0.100.49
ARDCAres Dynamic Credit Allocation16.3516.3516.357,6940.010.06
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities132.6131.9132.0141,1630.10.09
ARE-AAlexandria Real Estate Equities26.3026.3026.307000.040.15
ARE-DAlexandria Real Estate Equitie36.9836.9836.98100-0.391.04
ARESAres Management LP19.1018.9719.006,388-0.040.21
ARH-CArch Capital Group Ltd. 6.75% P25.4225.4025.426,5000.000.00
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate18.7718.6418.70240,3700.080.43
ARI-CApollo Commercial 8% Cum. Perp. Pfd.25.7325.5425.733,200-0.040.16
ARLAmerican Realty Investors14.3013.5613.763,900-0.745.10
ARMKAramark Holdings Corp42.4442.1842.4340,7150.431.02
ARNCArconic Inc25.3225.1725.20473,5670.210.84
AROCArchrock Inc10.2010.0510.08139,536-0.070.69
ARRArmour Residential R26.1725.9326.14101,6800.250.97
ARR-AArmour Residential REIT Inc25.4225.4025.401,400-0.060.24
ARR-BArmour Residential REIT Inc25.0124.9625.011,9520.030.12
ARWArrow Electronics78.1377.2477.91131,2210.690.89
ASAASA Gold and Precious Metals10.9310.8610.893,2260.060.55
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp25.3025.0525.30227,6750.351.40
ASB-CAssociated Banc-Corp Depositary26.8626.5726.866070.200.73
ASB-DAssociated Banc-Corp25.8525.8525.857930.090.35
ASCArdmore Shipping Corp7.9007.8807.88050,850-0.0200.25
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund5.3105.3105.3102,1370.0300.57
ASGNOn Assignment62.6962.1962.6994,5190.510.82
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc70.8070.3070.5389,0770.470.67
ASIXAdvansix Inc40.5739.9040.4261,4300.781.97
ASPNAspen Aerogels Inc4.8904.8404.8402,8130.0200.41
ASRGrupo Aeroportuario Del Sureste183.6182.1183.63,2710.30.14
ASXAdvanced Semiconductor Engineering6.4806.4206.42068,986-0.1201.83
ATAtlantic Power Corp2.4002.3502.370218,581-0.0200.83
ATENA10 Networks Inc7.8307.7907.820116,9210.0000.00
ATGEAdtalem Global Education Inc45.1044.8545.00179,5330.150.33
ATHAthene Holding Ltd50.5450.0150.4157,5840.170.34
ATHMAutohome Inc60.0857.4959.4443,7060.520.88
ATIAllegheny Technologies Inc23.7123.3023.56425,3990.401.73
ATKRAtkore International Group20.7620.5020.7564,5190.221.07
ATOAtmos Energy Corp90.5288.2590.16159,2550.740.83
ATRAptargroup87.1686.5986.9686,1780.590.68
ATTOAtento S.A.9.9009.8509.9002,4740.0000.00
ATUActuant Corp25.9525.5525.95122,4300.552.17
ATUSAltice USA Inc. Class A19.5619.2019.21170,226-0.261.34
ATVAcorn International17.4116.5316.532,2000.543.35
AUAnglogold Ashanti Ltd9.2309.1309.150388,478-0.0100.11
AUOAu Optronics Corp4.2104.1804.20042,6400.0100.24
AUYYamana Gold2.6802.6502.6601,409,3830.0301.14
AVAAvista Corp51.5751.3851.56157,4480.140.27
AVALGrupo Aval Acciones Y Valores S8.4508.4008.4006,573-0.0400.47
AVBAvalonbay Communities183.2182.0182.1202,349-0.30.14
AVDAmerican Vanguard Corp18.8018.8018.8047,8550.050.27
AVHAvianca Holdings S.A.8.0808.0508.0703,883-0.0100.12
AVKAdvent Claymore Convertible Securities15.7115.6215.668,3790.060.38
AVPAvon Products2.1502.1002.120620,4760.0100.47
AVTAvnet Inc39.0438.6938.97212,2210.300.78
AVXAvx Corp17.1916.9217.1784,2730.140.82
AVYAvery Dennison Corp116.1115.2115.3165,8841.00.91
AWFAlliancebernstein Global High Income12.7212.6912.7124,6680.020.16
AWIArmstrong World Industries Inc59.6059.0059.5549,9750.751.28
AWKAmerican Water Works91.7890.7691.44431,9161.091.21
AWPAlpine Global Premier Propertie6.5806.5606.57012,9560.0100.15
AWRAmerican States Water Company55.7955.2755.6376,4660.661.20
AXEAnixter International Inc69.8068.7069.6080,0590.951.38
AXLAmerican Axle & Manufacturing17.0716.8516.99292,6100.181.07
AXPAmerican Express Company97.8997.4497.651,754,2090.500.51
AXRAmrep Corp7.0107.0007.0001,6000.0000.00
AXSAxis Capital Holdings50.2249.8050.2130,3580.420.84
AXS-DAxis Capital Holdings Ltd25.6225.4025.483,4650.000.00
AXS-EAxis Capital Holdings Ltd25.8225.8025.808,8440.030.12
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems Ltd31.8531.3531.41131,467-0.090.29
AYIAcuity Brands Inc163.9162.4163.657,9952.11.29
AYRAircastle Ltd23.5523.3523.55113,5920.210.90
AYXAlteryx Inc27.8627.1127.3374,339-0.501.80
AZNAstrazeneca Plc32.9632.8832.90295,485-0.391.17
AZOAutozone709.1701.0705.049,1273.70.53
AZREAzure Power Global Ltd13.4913.4013.462,8070.090.67
AZULAzul S.A. ADR23.9623.7723.8546,2400.431.84
AZZAzz Inc48.9048.2748.8547,7770.651.35
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
95.85.80.128
Russia
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,857-190.28
DJI24,509-770.31
SP5002,652-110.41
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,257-30.28
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23