Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
IAAAXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Growth15.8015.8015.8000.010.06
IAABXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Growth15.6915.6915.6900.010.06
IAALXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Growth15.3515.3515.3500.020.13
IACBXTransamerica Capital Growth Class B19.4919.4919.490-0.170.86
IACFXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl R530.7330.7330.7300.060.20
IACIXVy American Century Small-Mid Cap Value13.8013.8013.800-0.070.50
IACLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class A22.7922.7922.790-0.070.31
IACOXCongress All Cap Opportunity Fd Inst Cl19.3419.3419.340-0.080.41
IADEXVOYA Diversified Emerging Markets Debt9.7209.7209.72000.0200.21
IAEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7206.7206.72000.0200.30
IAFPXVy FTSE 100 Index Portfolio Adviser10.1610.1610.160-0.020.20
IAFWXVOYA Capital Allocation Fund Class W12.4712.4712.470-0.010.08
IAGAXVOYA Solution Moderately Aggressive13.7913.7913.790-0.030.22
IAGEXVOYA Global Equity Dividend Fund Class A15.4515.4515.450-0.040.26
IAGIXVOYA Solution Moderately Aggressive14.0614.0614.060-0.030.21
IAGSXVOYA Solution Moderately Aggressive13.9113.9113.910-0.030.22
IAGTXVOYA Solution Moderately Aggressive13.8813.8813.880-0.030.22
IAIIXVOYA Australia Index Portfolio Initial9.4309.4309.4300-0.0900.95
IAIRXIvy Proshares Interest Rate Hedged High10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IALAXTransamerica Capital Growth Class A24.7324.7324.730-0.220.88
IAMOXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Portfolio13.9213.9213.920-0.090.64
IANAXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.5108.5108.51000.0000.00
IANBXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.2008.2008.20000.0000.00
IANCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.2208.2208.22000.0000.00
IANFXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.6108.6108.61000.0000.00
IANIXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.6108.6108.61000.0000.00
IANRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.4108.4108.41000.0000.00
IANYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement Now8.6108.6108.61000.0000.00
IAOPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fd Cl A17.5417.5417.5400.000.00
IAPOXIvy Apollo Strategic Income Fd Cl A10.1310.1310.1300.010.10
IAPRXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund10.0610.0610.0600.010.10
IAPVXVOYA Global Perspectives Fund Class A11.8711.8711.870-0.020.17
IARAXInvesco Real Estate Fund Class A20.2720.2720.2700.080.40
IARCXInvesco Real Estate Fund Class C Shares20.1620.1620.1600.080.40
IARFXInvesco Real Estate Fund Cl R620.2520.2520.2500.080.40
IARIXInvesco Real Estate Fund Class R520.2520.2520.2500.080.40
IARRXInvesco Real Estate Fund Class R Shares20.3020.3020.3000.080.40
IARYXInvesco Real Estate Fund Class Y20.2620.2620.2600.080.40
IASAXVy American Century Small-Mid Cap Value13.0013.0013.000-0.060.46
IASBXVOYA Short Term Bond Fund Class A9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00
IASCXVOYA Small Company Portfolio Adviser21.5021.5021.500-0.170.78
IASEXIvy Asset Strategy Fund Class E24.9724.9724.970-0.020.08
IASMXGuinness Atkinson Asia Focus Fund23.4423.4423.4400.030.13
IASPXVOYA Solution 2055 Portfolio Adviser15.0015.0015.000-0.040.27
IASRXIvy Asset Strategy Fund Class R24.6124.6124.610-0.020.08
IASSXVy American Century Small-Mid Cap Value13.6113.6113.610-0.070.51
IASTXIvy Asset Strategy Fund Class R625.2525.2525.250-0.020.08
IAUTXInvesco Dividend Income Fd Cl A24.6524.6524.650-0.080.32
IAUYXInvesco Dividend Income Fd Cl Y24.8924.8924.890-0.090.36
IAVAXVOYA Solution Aggressive Portfolio14.0514.0514.050-0.050.35
IAVGXVOYA Growth and Income Portfolio Adviser29.7829.7829.780-0.130.43
IAVIXVOYA Solution Aggressive Portfolio14.3514.3514.350-0.050.35
IAVSXVOYA Solution Aggressive Portfolio14.1914.1914.190-0.050.35
IAVTXVOYA Solution Aggressive Portfolio S214.0114.0114.010-0.050.36
IAXAXVy T. Rowe Price Diversified Mid Cap10.8810.8810.880-0.080.73
IAXIXVy T. Rowe Price Diversified Mid Cap11.9811.9811.980-0.090.75
IAXSXVy T. Rowe Price Diversified Mid Cap11.5511.5511.550-0.090.77
IAXTXVy T. Rowe Price Diversified Mid Cap10.9210.9210.920-0.080.73
IBABXTransamerica Multi-Managed Balanced28.3928.3928.390-0.080.28
IBAFXIntermediate Bond Fund of America Class13.2813.2813.2800.000.00
IBALXTransamericamulti-Managed Balanced28.5728.5728.570-0.080.28
IBARXIvy Balanced Fund Class R625.7125.7125.710-0.070.27
IBATXTransamerica Multi-Managed Balanced28.6428.6428.640-0.080.28
IBAVXTransamerica Multi-Managed Balanced28.7628.7628.760-0.080.28
IBBCXPioneer Solutions- Conservative Fund-10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
IBBFXThrivent Balanced Income Plus Fund Class13.4713.4713.470-0.020.15
IBCGXVy Baron Growth Portfolio S228.9428.9428.940-0.160.55
IBEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7206.7206.72000.0200.30
IBFCXAmerican Funds Int Bond Fd of America C13.2713.2713.2700.000.00
IBFFXAmerican Funds Int Bond Fd of America Cl13.2813.2813.2800.000.00
IBFSXAi Boyd Watterson Core Plus Fund - Class10.7910.7910.7900.000.00
IBGIXVy Baron Growth Portfolio Initial31.5031.5031.500-0.170.54
IBGYXPioneer Solutions- Growth Fund- Class Y14.6714.6714.670-0.030.20
IBIAXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class A14.5614.5614.5600.040.28
IBIBXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class B14.5514.5514.5500.040.28
IBICXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class C14.5514.5514.5500.040.28
IBIIXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class I14.5714.5714.5700.040.28
IBIYXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class Y14.5614.5614.5600.040.28
IBJAXIvy Bond Fund Class A6.2206.2206.22000.0100.16
IBJBXIvy Bond Fund Class B6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBJCXIvy Bond Fund Class C6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBJEXIvy Bond Fund Class E6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBJIXIvy Bond Fund Class I6.2206.2206.22000.0100.16
IBJNXIvy Bond Fund Class N6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBJRXIvy Bond Fund Class R6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBJYXIvy Bond Fund Class Y6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00
IBLCXIronbridge Large Cap Fund15.0315.0315.030-0.080.53
IBLLXTransamerica Multi-Managed Balanced28.0628.0628.060-0.080.28
IBNAXIvy Balanced Fund Class A25.6725.6725.670-0.070.27
IBNBXIvy Balanced Fund Class B25.4025.4025.400-0.070.27
IBNCXIvy Balanced Fund Class C25.4825.4825.480-0.080.31
IBNDXIvy Bond Fund Class R610.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IBNYXIvy Balanced Fund Class Y25.6825.6825.680-0.070.27
IBOAXIvy Bond Fund Class A10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IBOBXIvy Bond Fund Class B10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IBOCXIvy Bond Fund Class C10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IBOYXIvy Bond Fund Class Y10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IBPIXVOYA Balanced Portfolio Initial17.0417.0417.040-0.040.23
IBPSXVOYA Balanced Portfolio Service16.9416.9416.940-0.040.24
IBRAXVy Blackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.2509.2509.25000.0100.11
IBRFXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy7.1407.1407.1400-0.0300.42
IBRIXVy Blackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.6209.6209.62000.0200.21
IBRSXVy Blackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.5309.5309.53000.0200.21
IBSAXVy Baron Growth Portfolio Adviser28.7228.7228.720-0.150.52
IBSCXIronbridge Small Cap Fund17.6517.6517.650-0.130.73
IBSMXIronbridge Smid Cap Fund11.7111.7111.710-0.100.85
IBSSXVy Baron Growth Portfolio Service30.1930.1930.190-0.160.53
IBTAXIshares TIPS Bond ETF 529 Portfolio Cl A9.8509.8509.85000.0100.10
IBTCXIshares TIPS Bond ETF 529 Portfolio Cl C9.5409.5409.54000.0100.10
IBTEXIshares TIPS Bond ETF 529 Portfolio Cl Z9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20
IBUTXInvesco Dividend Income Fd Cl B24.7124.7124.710-0.090.36
IBVAXInvesco International Core Equity Fd Cl13.2513.2513.250-0.010.08
IBVBXInvesco International Core Equity Fd Cl13.3513.3513.350-0.010.07
IBVCXInvesco International Core Equity Fd Cl12.9712.9712.970-0.010.08
IBVFXInvesco International Core Equity Fund13.1413.1413.140-0.020.15
IBVIXInvesco International Core Equity Fund13.1513.1513.150-0.010.08
IBVYXInvesco International Core Equity Fund13.4613.4613.460-0.010.07
ICAFXThe Investment Company of America Class41.8241.8241.820-0.110.26
ICARXIcon Emerging Markets Fund - Class S17.5117.5117.5100.060.34
ICBAXIcon Natural Resources Fund - Class A16.7316.7316.730-0.171.01
ICBCXIcon Natural Resources Fund - Class C16.1216.1216.120-0.160.98
ICBFXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Cl R67.4007.4007.40000.0100.14
ICBMXIcon Natural Resources Fund - Class S16.9216.9216.920-0.160.94
ICCAXIcon Consumer Discretionary Fund Class A13.7213.7213.720-0.120.87
ICCCXIcon Consumer Discretionary Fund Class S14.3914.3914.390-0.120.83
ICCIXInnealta Capital Country Rotation Fd Cl12.2612.2612.260-0.020.16
ICCLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class C22.6822.6822.680-0.060.26
ICCNXInnealta Capital Country Rotation Fd Cl12.2612.2612.260-0.020.16
ICDAXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class A19.9519.9519.950-0.050.25
ICDBXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class B18.0818.0818.080-0.050.28
ICDCXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class C18.7718.7718.770-0.050.27
ICDEXVOYA Diversified Emerging Markets Debt9.6009.6009.60000.0300.31
ICDYXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class Y20.2220.2220.220-0.050.25
ICEAXIcon Energy Fund Class A13.1613.1613.160-0.221.64
ICEEXIcon Energy Fund Class C12.5912.5912.590-0.211.64
ICEIXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.4121.4121.4100.060.28
ICELXMainstay Icap International Fund37.4737.4737.4700.210.56
ICEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7206.7206.72000.0100.15
ICENXIcon Energy Fund Class S13.2513.2513.250-0.221.63
ICEQXIvy Core Equity Fund Class R617.1617.1617.160-0.060.35
ICETXMainstay Icap International Fund Class37.3837.3837.3800.210.56
ICEUXMainstay Icap International Fund Class I37.4737.4737.4700.220.59
ICEVXMainstay Icap International Fund Class A37.5037.5037.5000.220.59
ICEWXMainstay Icap International Fund Class C36.9436.9436.9400.210.57
ICEYXMainstay Icap International Fund Class37.4937.4937.4900.220.59
ICEZXMainstay Icap International Fund Class37.2937.2937.2900.210.57
ICFAXIcon Financial Fund Class A11.3311.3311.330-0.050.44
ICFEXIvy Core Equity Fund Class E15.3115.3115.310-0.050.33
ICFSXIcon Financial Fund Class S11.3011.3011.300-0.040.35
ICGAXVOYA Solution Conservative Portfolio11.1711.1711.170-0.010.09
ICGEXVOYA Global Equity Dividend Fund Class C15.3515.3515.350-0.050.32
ICGGXVy Templeton Global Growth Portfolio S211.9411.9411.940-0.030.25
ICGIXVOYA Solution Conservative Portfolio11.3211.3211.320-0.010.09
ICGSXVOYA Solution Conservative Portfolio11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09
ICGTXVOYA Solution Conservative Portfolio S211.1411.1411.140-0.010.09
ICHAXIcon Healthcare Fund Class A16.3216.3216.3200.040.25
ICHCXIcon Healthcare Fund Class S17.0417.0417.0400.040.24
ICHHXFranklin Templeton Hard Currency-7.6807.6807.6800-0.0200.26
ICHKXGuinness Atkinson China & Hong Kong Fund28.2228.2228.220-0.010.04
ICIAXIcon Industrials Fund Class A15.8215.8215.820-0.150.94
ICIEXIvy Core Equity Fund Class I17.1417.1417.140-0.060.35
ICIFXInvesco Conservative Income Fund Instl10.0110.0110.0100.000.00
ICISXVy Columbia Small Cap Value II Portfolio20.7620.7620.760-0.231.10
ICKAXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl A10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICKEXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl E10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICKIXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl I10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICKNXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl N10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICKRXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl R10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICKYXIvy Crossover Credit Fund Cl Y10.1210.1210.1200.010.10
ICLAXTransamerica Asset Allocation -11.2911.2911.2900.010.09
ICLBXTransamerica Asset Allocation -11.2511.2511.2500.010.09
ICLEXIcon Consumer Staples Fund Class S7.0407.0407.04000.0400.57
ICLLXTransamerica Asset Allocation -11.2011.2011.2000.010.09
ICMAXIntrepid Endurance Fund - Investor Class14.2514.2514.250-0.050.35
ICMBXIntrepid Capital Fund12.1612.1612.160-0.080.65
ICMCXIntrepid Disciplined Value Fund10.8010.8010.800-0.080.74
ICMIXIntrepid International Fund10.6810.6810.680-0.080.74
ICMTXIntrepid Select Fund12.0312.0312.030-0.090.74
ICMUXIntrepid Income Fund Institutional Class9.3609.3609.3600-0.0200.21
ICMVXIntrepid Capital Fund Insti Class Shares12.1612.1612.160-0.090.73
ICMZXIntrepid Endurance Fund - Institutional14.6014.6014.600-0.050.34
ICNAXIcon Fund Class A19.4619.4619.460-0.160.82
ICNCXIcon Fund Class C18.0318.0318.030-0.160.88
ICNEXIcon International Equity Fund Cl S14.4414.4414.440-0.030.21
ICNGXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class R620.4320.4320.430-0.040.20
ICNZXIcon Fund Class S20.6820.6820.680-0.180.86
ICONXIcon Opportunities Fund20.6520.6520.650-0.211.01
ICOPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fd Cl C17.2217.2217.2200.000.00
ICPAXWilliston Basin/Mid-North America Stock5.7105.7105.7100-0.0801.38
ICPHXFranklin Templeton Hard Currency7.5707.5707.5700-0.0200.26
ICPOXIvy Apollo Strategic Income Fd Cl C10.1210.1210.1200.000.00
ICPUXWilliston Basin/Mid-North America Stock5.6505.6505.6500-0.0801.40
ICPVXVOYA Global Perspectives Fund Class C11.7611.7611.760-0.010.08
ICRAXIcon Consumer Staples Fund Class A7.0007.0007.00000.0400.57
ICRNXVy Clarion Global Real Estate Portfolio12.0412.0412.0400.010.08
ICRPXVy Clarion Real Estate Portfolio Adviser34.4234.4234.4200.030.09
ICSAXVy Columbia Small Cap Value II Portfolio20.1020.1020.100-0.231.13
ICSBXVOYA Short Term Bond Fund Class C9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00
ICSCXIcm Small Company Portfolio Instl Cl33.9733.9733.970-0.280.82
ICSFXInvesco Comstock Fund28.0228.0228.020-0.140.50
ICSIXInnealta Capital Sector Rotation Fd Cl I12.6412.6412.640-0.040.32
ICSNXInnealta Capital Sector Rotation Fd Cl N12.6512.6512.650-0.040.32
ICSSXVy Columbia Small Cap Value II Portfolio20.6620.6620.660-0.231.10
ICTEXIcon Information Technology Fund Class S16.5816.5816.580-0.060.36
ICTRXIcon Industrials Fund Class S16.0416.0416.040-0.140.87
ICTTXIcon Information Technology Fund Class A15.9915.9915.990-0.060.37
ICTUXIcon Utilities Fund Class S8.4608.4608.4600-0.0200.24
ICTVXIcon Utilities Fund Class A8.3108.3108.3100-0.0200.24
ICVIXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class I20.3820.3820.380-0.050.24
ICVPXVy Columbia Small Cap Value II Portfolio20.0620.0620.060-0.221.08
ICVRXTransamerica Asset Allocation -11.4111.4111.4100.010.09
ICWIXWilliston Basin/Mid-North America Stock5.6905.6905.6900-0.0801.39
IDAAXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Dividend11.6711.6711.670-0.030.26
IDAEXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Dividend11.6711.6711.670-0.030.26
IDAIXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Dividend11.6711.6711.670-0.030.26
IDANXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Dividend11.6811.6811.680-0.020.17
IDARXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Dividend11.6611.6611.660-0.030.26
IDBOXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class O10.0810.0810.0800.000.00
IDGEXVOYA Global Equity Dividend Fund Class O15.4215.4215.420-0.040.26
IDGTXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class O17.3117.3117.3100.020.12
IDGYXColumbia Select Global Equity Fund Class13.5913.5913.5900.020.15
IDHCXIntegrity Dividend Harvest Fund Class C14.6514.6514.650-0.020.14
IDHIXIntegrity Dividend Harvest Fund Class I14.7514.7514.750-0.020.14
IDIEXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class E19.3219.3219.320-0.090.46
IDITXTransamerica Flexible Income Class A9.2809.2809.28000.0000.00
IDIVXIntegrity Dividend Harvest Fund Class A14.7414.7414.740-0.020.14
IDJAXVOYA Euro Stoxx 50 Index Portfolio11.9811.9811.9800.040.34
IDJIXVOYA Euro Stoxx 50 Index Portfolio12.1012.1012.1000.040.33
IDMOXVOYA Smid Cap Equity Fund Class O17.6917.6917.690-0.120.67
IDMXXVOYA Money Market Fund Class O1.3701.3701.37000.0100.74
IDOTXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class R619.5019.5019.500-0.090.46
IDPIXIndustrials Ultra Sector Profund115.0115.0115.00-1.51.29
IDPSXIndustrials Ultra Sector Profund Service102.0102.0102.00-1.41.31
IDQYXColumbia Diversified Equity Income Fund15.0215.0215.020-0.040.27
IDROXVOYA Real Estate Fund Class O14.5314.5314.5300.020.14
IDRYXColumbia Global Opportunities Fund Class14.1714.1714.1700.010.07
IDSIXVOYA Capital Allocation Fund Class O12.2412.2412.2400.000.00
IDVCXInternational Risk Managed Divid Growth12.3312.3312.3300.060.49
IDVGXInternatioanl Risk Managed Divid Growth12.6412.6412.6400.060.48
IDVIXInternational Risk Managed Divid Growth12.6012.6012.6000.060.48
IDXAXVOYA Index Solution 2020 Portfolio13.5013.5013.500-0.010.07
IDXBXVOYA Index Solution 2020 Portfolio13.8213.8213.820-0.010.07
IDXCXVOYA Index Solution 2020 Portfolio13.7713.7713.770-0.020.15
IDXDXVOYA Index Solution 2020 Portfolio S213.6913.6913.690-0.010.07
IDXFXVOYA Index Solution 2030 Portfolio15.7015.7015.700-0.030.19
IDXGXVOYA Index Solution 2030 Portfolio16.0916.0916.090-0.030.19
IDXHXVOYA Index Solution 2030 Portfolio15.9915.9915.990-0.030.19
IDXIXVOYA Index Solution 2030 Portfolio S215.8015.8015.800-0.030.19
IDXKXVOYA Index Solution 2040 Portfolio16.5316.5316.530-0.040.24
IDXLXVOYA Index Solution 2040 Portfolio16.9016.9016.900-0.040.24
IDXMXVOYA Index Solution 2040 Portfolio16.8816.8816.880-0.040.24
IDXNXVOYA Index Solution 2040 Portfolio S216.6716.6716.670-0.040.24
IDXPXVOYA Index Solution 2050 Portfolio16.8316.8316.830-0.040.24
IDXQXVOYA Index Solution 2050 Portfolio17.1317.1317.130-0.040.23
IDXRXVOYA Index Solution 2050 Portfolio17.0917.0917.090-0.050.29
IDXSXVOYA Index Solution 2050 Portfolio S216.8816.8816.880-0.040.24
IEAAXSunamerica Specialty Series- Sunamerica16.1916.1916.1900.000.00
IEACXSunamerica Specialty Series- Sunamerica16.1516.1516.150-0.010.06
IEAIXLazard International Equity Advantage11.4211.4211.4200.000.00
IEAOXLazard International Equity Advantage11.4211.4211.4200.000.00
IEAWXSunamerica Specialty Series- Sunamerica16.1916.1916.1900.000.00
IECAXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.4909.4909.49000.0100.11
IECCXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.3509.3509.35000.0100.11
IECEXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.4909.4909.49000.0100.11
IECIXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.5309.5309.53000.0000.00
IECRXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.4409.4409.44000.0100.11
IECYXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.4909.4909.49000.0100.11
IEDAXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class A12.6712.6712.670-0.060.47
IEDCXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class C12.6512.6512.650-0.050.39
IEDIXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class I13.7013.7013.700-0.050.36
IEDRXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class R12.6612.6612.660-0.050.39
IEDZXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class R613.6813.6813.680-0.060.44
IEFCXInvesco Energy Fd Cl C Shs22.8422.8422.840-0.381.64
IEGAXInvesco International Small Company Fund20.0020.0020.0000.070.35
IEGBXInvesco International Small Company Fund19.0119.0119.0100.060.32
IEGCXInvesco International Small Company Fund19.0119.0119.0100.060.32
IEGFXInvesco International Small Company Fund19.8419.8419.8400.070.35
IEGIXInvesco International Small Company Fund19.8519.8519.8500.070.35
IEGYXInvesco International Small Company Fund20.0320.0320.0300.070.35
IEIFXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Cl R611.2811.2811.280-0.030.27
IEMAXInvesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund10.2210.2210.2200.030.29
IEMCXInvesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund9.9209.9209.92000.0200.20
IEMFXT. Rowe Price Institutional Emerging42.8542.8542.8500.080.19
IEMGXVOYA Multi-Manager Emerging Markets13.9013.9013.900-0.030.22
IEMHXVOYA Multi-Manager Emerging Markets13.8813.8813.880-0.030.22
IEMIXInvesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund10.2410.2410.2400.020.20
IEMJXVOYA Multi-Manager Emerging Markets13.8713.8713.870-0.030.22
IEMKXVOYA Multi-Manager Emerging Markets13.9313.9313.930-0.030.21
IEMLXVOYA Multi-Manager Emerging Markets13.8813.8813.880-0.030.22
IEMRXInvesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund10.1210.1210.1200.020.20
IEMTXTransamerica Emerging Markets Equity11.8011.8011.8000.040.34
IEMYXInvesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund10.2410.2410.2400.020.20
IENAXInvesco Energy Fd Cl A26.6426.6426.640-0.441.62
IENBXInvesco Energy Fd Cl B Shs23.5223.5223.520-0.391.63
IENIXInvesco Energy Fund Class R527.2427.2427.240-0.461.66
IENRXIvy Energy Fund Class R613.5613.5613.560-0.251.81
IENSXInvesco Energy Fund Class R627.2327.2327.230-0.451.63
IENYXInvesco Energy Fund Class Y26.6326.6326.630-0.451.66
IEOAXIvy European Opportunities Fd A34.6134.6134.6100.120.35
IEOBXIvy European Opportunities Fd Cl B31.8331.8331.8300.110.35
IEOCXIvy European Opportunites Fd C32.6732.6732.6700.120.37
IEOHXVOYA Large Cap Growth Portfolio Initial21.6521.6521.650-0.090.41
IEOIXIvy European Opportunities Fund Class I34.9034.9034.9000.130.37
IEOPXVOYA Large Cap Growth Portfolio Adviser20.1520.1520.150-0.080.40
IEOSXVOYA Large Cap Growth Portfolio Service21.1621.1621.160-0.090.42
IEOTXVOYA Large Cap Growth Portfolio S221.0121.0121.010-0.080.38
IEOYXIvy European Opportunities Fund Class Y34.8634.8634.8600.130.37
IEPIXVOYA Emerging Markets Index Portfolio13.4913.4913.4900.020.15
IEPSXVOYA Emerging Markets Index Portfolio13.5613.5613.5600.030.22
IEQAXIcon Equity Income Fund Class A18.4918.4918.490-0.060.32
IERBXMsif International Real Estate Class A20.0420.0420.0400.130.65
IESGXSit ESG Growth Fund - Class I12.9212.9212.920-0.020.15
IETFXIbbotson Income & Growth ETF Asset10.9410.9410.940-0.010.09
IEURXIvy European Opportunities Fund Class R635.0535.0535.0500.130.37
IEVAXColumbia Global Equity Value Fund A14.8214.8214.820-0.030.20
IEYAXIvy Funds Energy Fund Class A13.0113.0113.010-0.241.81
IEYBXIvy Funds Energy Fund Class B11.8411.8411.840-0.221.82
IEYCXIvy Funds Energy Fund Class C12.0912.0912.090-0.221.79
IEYYXIvy Funds Energy Fund Class Y13.2013.2013.200-0.241.79
IFAAXMeeder Infrastructure Fund - Adviser23.0523.0523.050-0.030.13
IFACXThe Income Fund of America Class C23.5323.5323.530-0.020.08
IFAFXThe Income Fund of America Class F-123.7723.7723.770-0.020.08
IFAIXMeeder Infrastructure Fund -23.0923.0923.090-0.030.13
IFBFXIntermediate Bond Fund of America -13.2713.2713.2700.000.00
IFEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7106.7106.71000.0200.30
IFLBXTransamerica Flexible Income Class B9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00
IFLLXTransamerica Flexible Income Class C9.2209.2209.22000.0000.00
IFOAXInvesco Technology Sector Fund Class A23.4523.4523.450-0.130.55
IFOBXInvesco Technology Sector Fund Class B19.7719.7719.770-0.110.55
IFOCXInvesco Technology Sector Fund Class C19.7819.7819.780-0.110.55
IFODXInvesco Technology Sector Fund Class Y24.7224.7224.720-0.130.52
IFOPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fund Cl R617.5917.5917.5900.000.00
IFPUXIndependent Franchise Partners US Equity18.2418.2418.240-0.030.16
IFRAXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class A9.8509.8509.85000.0000.00
IFRCXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class C9.8609.8609.86000.0100.10
IFRIXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class I9.8609.8609.86000.0100.10
IFRPXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class P9.8509.8509.85000.0000.00
IFRRXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class R9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00
IFRWXVOYA Floating Rate Fund Class W9.8809.8809.88000.0000.00
IFTAXVy Templeton Foreign Equity Portfolio13.6813.6813.6800.020.15
IFTIXVy Templeton Foreign Equity Portfolio13.8313.8313.8300.020.14
IFTSXVy Templeton Foreign Equity Portfolio13.7413.7413.7400.030.22
IFUNXIron Strategic Income Fund10.4910.4910.4900.000.00
IFUTXInvesco Dividend Income Fd Cl R624.6824.6824.680-0.080.32
IGAAXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl A36.4336.4336.4300.090.25
IGAIXInternational Growth and Income Fund -36.4236.4236.4200.090.25
IGARXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class R17.2517.2517.2500.010.06
IGBCXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class C10.1010.1010.1000.040.40
IGBFXColumbia Global Bond Fund Class A5.8605.8605.86000.0200.34
IGBIXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class I10.1110.1110.1100.040.40
IGBOXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class O9.9409.9409.94000.0400.40
IGBPXVOYA Global Bond Fund - Class P10.1810.1810.1800.040.39
IGBRXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class R10.1410.1410.1400.050.50
IGBWXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class W9.9309.9309.93000.0400.40
IGBZXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class R610.1410.1410.1400.040.40
IGCAXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class C14.3514.3514.3500.020.14
IGDAXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fd Cl A4.3404.3404.34000.0601.40
IGDBXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fd Cl B4.0604.0604.06000.0501.25
IGDCXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fd Cl C4.3704.3704.37000.0601.39
IGDSXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fund4.4404.4404.44000.0601.37
IGDYXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fund4.4304.4304.43000.0601.37
IGEAXVy T. Rowe Price Growth Equity Portfolio90.7490.7490.740-0.240.26
IGEIXVOYA Global Equity Dividend Fund Class I15.4715.4715.470-0.040.26
IGEWXVOYA Global Equity Dividend Fund Class W17.1917.1917.190-0.050.29
IGFAXVy Morgan Stanley Global Franchise17.2817.2817.280-0.020.12
IGFFXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl36.4536.4536.4500.090.25
IGFRXInvesco International Growth Fund Cl R638.0138.0138.0100.080.21
IGFSXVy Morgan Stanley Global Franchise18.1518.1518.150-0.020.11
IGGAXVy Templeton Global Growth Portfolio11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
IGHAXVOYA Global Value Advantage Portfolio11.4911.4911.490-0.010.09
IGHSXVOYA Global Value Advantage Portfolio11.5911.5911.590-0.010.09
IGIAXIntegrity Growth & Income Fund Class A55.6855.6855.6800.000.00
IGICXInternational Growth and Income Fdcl C36.3236.3236.3200.090.25
IGIFXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl36.4636.4636.4600.090.25
IGIIXIvy Global Growth Fund Class I49.2049.2049.2000.070.14
IGISXVOYA Growth and Income Portfolio S229.4829.4829.480-0.120.41
IGIUXIntegrity Growth & Income Fund Class C55.6455.6455.6400.000.00
IGIVXIntegrity Growth & Income Fund Class I55.6755.6755.6700.010.02
IGJAXIvy Government Securities Fund Class A5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJBXIvy Government Securities Fund Class B5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJCXIvy Government Securities Fund Class C5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJEXIvy Government Securities Fund Class E5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJIXIvy Government Securities Fund Class I5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJNXIvy Government Securities Fund Class N5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJRXIvy Government Securities Fund Class R5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGJYXIvy Government Securities Fund Class Y5.3605.3605.36000.0000.00
IGLAXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class A17.3317.3317.3300.020.12
IGLGXColumbia Select Global Equity Fund Class13.4413.4413.4400.020.15
IGLIXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class I17.3117.3117.3100.020.12
IGMAXVy Oppenheimer Global Portfolio Adviser22.4922.4922.490-0.060.27
IGMFXInsignia Macro Fund Class A9.6609.6609.66000.0300.31
IGMIXVy Oppenheimer Global Portfolio Initial23.4523.4523.450-0.060.26
IGMLXInsignia Macro Fund Class I9.6609.6609.66000.0300.31
IGMSXVy Oppenheimer Global Portfolio Service22.6122.6122.610-0.060.26
IGMWXVOYA GNMA Income Fund Class W8.3708.3708.3700-0.0100.12
IGNAXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class16.1716.1716.170-0.221.34
IGNBXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class13.6113.6113.610-0.181.31
IGNCXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class13.4813.4813.480-0.181.32
IGNEXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class16.6216.6216.620-0.231.36
IGNIXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class16.9016.9016.900-0.231.34
IGNRXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class15.9715.9715.970-0.221.36
IGNYXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class16.5816.5816.580-0.231.37
IGOWXVOYA Largecap Growth Fund - W41.6341.6341.630-0.180.43
IGPAXVOYA Global Target Payment Fund Class A8.6208.6208.6200-0.0100.12
IGPCXVOYA Global Target Payment Fund Class C8.9208.9208.92000.0000.00
IGPIXVOYA Global Target Payment Fund Class I8.6008.6008.60000.0000.00
IGPRXVOYA Global Target Payment Fund Class R8.6208.6208.62000.0000.00
IGPWXVOYA Global Target Payment Fund Class W8.5808.5808.58000.0000.00
IGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Class R513.4513.4513.4500.010.07
IGRFXIvy Mid Cap Growth Fund Class R625.9025.9025.900-0.220.84
IGRWXOppenheimer International Growth Fund43.8443.8443.8400.230.53
IGTAXTransamerica Tactical Income Class A9.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10
IGTCXTransamerica Tactical Income Class C9.5509.5509.5500-0.0100.10
IGTIXTransamerica Tactical Income Class I9.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10
IGTTXTransamerica Dynamic Income Class T19.6109.6109.6100-0.0100.10
IGTVXTransamerica Dynamic Income Advisor9.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10
IGVWXVOYA Global Value Advantage Fund - Class37.8537.8537.850-0.040.11
IGWAXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class A25.7425.7425.740-0.351.34
IGWBXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class B23.9823.9823.980-0.331.36
IGWCXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class C24.4024.4024.400-0.331.33
IGWIXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class I26.4926.4926.490-0.351.30
IGWRXTransamerica Asset Allocation Growth15.6715.6715.6700.010.06
IGWYXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class Y26.6526.6526.650-0.361.33
IGZAXVOYA Short Term Bond Fund Class R69.7809.7809.7800-0.0100.10
IHAYXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class Y25.0925.0925.090-0.070.28
IHCSXVOYA Emerging Markets Hard Currency Debt9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20
IHFAXIntegrity High Income Fund Class A7.8507.8507.85000.0100.13
IHFCXIntegrity High Income Fund Class C7.8707.8707.87000.0100.13
IHFIXIntegrity High Income Fund Class I7.8407.8407.84000.0100.13
IHGIXHartford Dividend and Growth Fund Class26.6926.6926.690-0.100.37
IHIAXFederated Emerging Market Debt Fd Cl A8.7508.7508.75000.0100.11
IHIBXFederated Emerging Market Debt Fd Cl B8.7108.7108.71000.0100.11
IHICXFederated Emerging Market Debt Fd Cl C8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00
IHIFXIvy High Income Fund Class R67.6307.6307.63000.0100.13
IHIYXTransamerica High Yield Bond Class A9.2809.2809.28000.0000.00
IHOAXHartford International Opportunities17.8817.8817.8800.010.06
IHOFXThe Hartford International Opportunities17.7617.7617.7600.010.06
IHOIXThe Hartford International Opportunites17.7617.7617.7600.010.06
IHORXHartford International Opportunities18.1818.1818.1800.010.06
IHOSXHartford International Opportunities18.4818.4818.4800.000.00
IHOTXHartford International Opportunities18.6418.6418.6400.010.05
IHOVXThe Hartford International Opportunities18.7418.7418.7400.010.05
IHPIXVOYA Hang Seng Index Portfolio Initial18.7618.7618.7600.060.32
IHPSXVOYA Hang Seng Index Portfolio Service18.7218.7218.7200.060.32
IHSAXHartford Small Company Fund Class A21.6821.6821.680-0.271.23
IHSFXThe Hartford Small Company Fund Class F22.7322.7322.730-0.281.22
IHSIXThe Hartford Small Company Fund Class I22.6922.6922.690-0.281.22
IHSPXVOYA Hang Seng Index Portfolio Adviser18.6518.6518.6500.060.32
IHSRXHartford Small Company Fund Cl R323.4323.4323.430-0.291.22
IHSSXHartford Small Company Fund Cl R424.6724.6724.670-0.311.24
IHSUXHartford Small Company Fund Cl R525.8425.8425.840-0.321.22
IHSVXThe Hartford Small Company Fund Class R626.3026.3026.300-0.331.24
IHYAXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class A8.1408.1408.14000.0000.00
IHYIXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class I8.1308.1308.13000.0000.00
IHYPXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class P8.1408.1408.14000.0000.00
IHYWXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class W8.1508.1508.15000.0000.00
IIASXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class R611.7511.7511.7500.000.00
IIBAXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class A10.0810.0810.0800.000.00
IIBCXInvesco International Core Equity Fd13.4713.4713.470-0.010.07
IIBEXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.8315.8315.8300.010.06
IIBIXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.9715.9715.9700.020.13
IIBOXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class R10.0910.0910.0900.000.00
IIBPXVOYA Intermediate Bond Portfolio Adviser12.6912.6912.6900.010.08
IIBRXInvesco International Core Equity Fd Cl13.2913.2913.290-0.010.08
IIBTXVOYA Intermediate Bond Portfolio S212.6912.6912.6900.010.08
IIBWXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund W10.0710.0710.0700.010.10
IIBZXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class R610.0710.0710.0700.000.00
IICAXAmf Large Cap Equity Fund8.7108.7108.7100-0.0300.34
IICCXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class C10.0710.0710.0700.010.10
IICEXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.4421.4421.4400.060.28
IICFXVOYA International Core Fund Class I11.0911.0911.0900.010.09
IICHXAsset Management Fd Large Cap Equity8.6808.6808.6800-0.0200.23
IICIXVOYA Intermediate Bond Fund Class I10.0810.0810.0800.010.10
IICLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class I22.7822.7822.780-0.060.26
IICNXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class R614.5814.5814.5800.040.28
IICTXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.3221.3221.3200.060.28
IICWXVOYA International Core Fund Class W11.0911.0911.0900.010.09
IIDEXVOYA Diversified Emerging Markets Debt9.7509.7509.75000.0300.31
IIDPXLoomis Sayles Multi-Asset Income Fund14.3214.3214.320-0.020.14
IIEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7106.7106.71000.0100.15
IIFAXVy Franklin Income Portfolio Adviser11.4411.4411.440-0.040.35
IIFBXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class18.9218.9218.9200.050.26
IIFIXVy Franklin Income Portfolio Initial11.9311.9311.930-0.050.42
IIFPXVy FTSE 100 Index Portfolio Initial10.2510.2510.250-0.020.19
IIFSXVy Franklin Income Portfolio Service11.8611.8611.860-0.050.42
IIFTXVy Franklin Income Portfolio S211.8311.8311.830-0.050.42
IIGCXVan Eck Funds International Investors8.5808.5808.58000.1301.54
IIGEXIvy Global Growth Fund Class E48.5948.5948.5900.070.14
IIGGXVy Templeton Global Growth Portfolio11.9711.9711.970-0.020.17
IIGIXVOYA Multi-Manager International Equity12.9212.9212.9200.020.16
IIGPXVOYA Investment Grade Credit Fund Class10.9310.9310.9300.020.18
IIGZXVOYA Global Value Advantage Portfolio11.6011.6011.600-0.010.09
IIIAXVOYA International Index Portfolio10.9910.9910.9900.000.00
IIIIXVOYA International Index Portfolio11.2411.2411.2400.010.09
IIINXThrivent Opportunity Income Plus Fund10.2810.2810.2800.010.10
IIIPXVOYA Index Solution Income Portfolio S210.4010.4010.400-0.010.10
IIIRXIvy Proshares Interest Rate Hedged High10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IIISXAi Boyd Watterson Core Plus Fund - Class10.7110.7110.7100.000.00
IILGXThrivent Large Cap Stock Fund Class S28.6428.6428.640-0.060.21
IIMDXVOYA Strategic Allocation Moderate15.1315.1315.130-0.030.20
IIMOXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Portfolio15.0915.0915.090-0.090.59
IINCXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.4721.4721.4700.060.28
IIOPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fd Cl R517.6017.6017.6000.000.00
IIPOXIvy Apollo Strategic Income Fd Cl I10.1310.1310.1300.010.10
IIPVXVOYA Global Perspectives Fund Class I11.8911.8911.890-0.010.08
IIQAXIcon International Equity Fund Class A14.1714.1714.170-0.030.21
IIQCXIcon International Equity Fund Class C12.7312.7312.730-0.020.16
IIRAXVOYA International Real Estate Fund8.8308.8308.83000.0300.34
IIRCXVOYA International Real Estate Fund8.7908.7908.79000.0300.34
IIREXIvy Proshares Interest Rate Hedged High10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IIRFXVOYA Russia Fund Class I32.3032.3032.300-0.280.86
IIRGXVOYA Retirement Growth Portfolio Initial14.4614.4614.460-0.040.28
IIRIXVOYA International Real Estate Fund8.8308.8308.83000.0300.34
IIRLXVOYA Russell Large Cap Index Portfolio21.8621.8621.860-0.050.23
IIRMXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Index Portfolio16.7216.7216.720-0.140.83
IIRNXIvy Proshares Interest Rate Hedged High10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IIRRXIvy Proshares Interest Rate Hedged High10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IIRSXVOYA Russell Small Cap Index Portfolio16.0416.0416.040-0.191.17
IIRWXVOYA International Real Estate Fund8.8708.8708.87000.0300.34
IISAXVOYA Index Solution 2055 Portfolio15.7115.7115.710-0.050.32
IISBXVOYA Short Term Bond Fund Class I9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00
IISIXVOYA Strategic Income Opportunities Fund10.2810.2810.2800.000.00
IISNXVOYA Index Solution 2055 Portfolio16.0916.0916.090-0.040.25
IISPXVOYA Solution 2055 Portfolio Initial15.3015.3015.300-0.040.26
IISSXVOYA Index Solution 2055 Portfolio15.9115.9115.910-0.040.25
IISTXVOYA Index Solution 2055 Portfolio S215.7815.7815.780-0.040.25
IIVAXTransamerica Small/Mid Cap Value Class A27.9127.9127.910-0.250.89
IIVBXTransamerica Small/Mid Cap Value Class24.7024.7024.700-0.230.92
IIVGXVOYA Growth and Income Portfolio Initial30.2330.2330.230-0.130.43
IIVLXTransamerica Small/Mid Cap Value Class24.3024.3024.300-0.220.90
IIXAXCatalyst Insider Income Fund Class A9.3109.3109.31000.0000.00
IIXCXCatalyst Insider Income Fund Class C9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00
IIXIXCatalyst Insider Income Fund Class I9.3109.3109.31000.0000.00
IJEAXVy Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Equity21.3421.3421.3400.060.28
IJEMXVy Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Equity22.3922.3922.3900.060.27
IJIAXVOYA Japan Topix Index Portfolio Adviser13.2813.2813.2800.020.15
IJIIXVOYA Japan Topix Index Portfolio Initial13.4313.4313.4300.010.07
IJKBXVOYA Solution Income Portfolio S211.8611.8611.860-0.010.08
IJMAXVy Jpmorgan Mid Cap Value Portfolio20.1720.1720.170-0.120.59
IJMIXVy Jpmorgan Mid Cap Value Portfolio20.7020.7020.700-0.120.58
IJMSXVy Jpmorgan Mid Cap Value Portfolio20.5020.5020.500-0.120.58
IJPIXVy Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Equity22.2622.2622.2600.060.27
IJPMXVy Jpmorgan Mid Cap Value Portfolio S220.1120.1120.110-0.120.59
IJPTXVy Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Equity22.0222.0222.0200.060.27
IJSAXVy Jpmorgan Small Cap Core Equity20.6720.6720.670-0.170.82
IJSIXVy Jpmorgan Small Cap Core Equity21.9421.9421.940-0.170.77
IJSSXVy Jpmorgan Small Cap Core Equity21.6521.6521.650-0.180.82
IJSTXVy Jpmorgan Small Cap Core Equity21.4221.4221.420-0.170.79
IKSTXAi Kansas Tax-Exempt Bond Fund - Class A10.8310.8310.8300.000.00
IKTEXAi Kansas Tax-Exempt Bond Fund - Class C10.8310.8310.8300.010.09
ILAAXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class R511.7511.7511.7500.000.00
ILABXVOYA U.S. Bond Index Portfolio Service10.5010.5010.5000.000.00
ILBAXVOYA U.S. Bond Index Portfolio Initial10.5310.5310.5300.000.00
ILBPXVOYA Limited Maturity Bond Portfolio9.9009.9009.90000.0000.00
ILCDXVOYA Emerging Markets Local Currency8.0108.0108.01000.0300.38
ILCEXIvy Large Cap Growth Fund Class E22.9322.9322.930-0.090.39
ILGRXIvy Large Cap Growth Fund Class R624.2124.2124.210-0.090.37
ILIAXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.9815.9815.9800.010.06
ILLLXTransamerica Capital Growth Class C19.8719.8719.870-0.170.85
ILMBXVOYA Limited Maturity Bond Portfolio9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00
ILMDXIvy Limited Term Bond Fund Class R610.7410.7410.740-0.010.09
ILPAXInvesco MLP Fund Class A6.0806.0806.0800-0.0400.65
ILPCXInvesco MLP Fund Class C6.0706.0706.0700-0.0400.65
ILPFXInvesco MLP Fund Class R56.0806.0806.0800-0.0400.65
ILPQXInvesco MLP Fund Class R66.0806.0806.0800-0.0400.65
ILPRXInvesco MLP Fund Class R6.0806.0806.0800-0.0400.65
ILPYXInvesco MLP Fund Class Y6.0806.0806.0800-0.0400.65
ILTIXIvy Limited-Term Bond Fund Class I10.7410.7410.740-0.010.09
ILUAXVOYA U.S. Bond Index Portfolio Adviser10.4910.4910.4900.010.10
ILVOXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class O12.6612.6612.660-0.050.39
IMAAXIvy Apollo Multi Asset Income Fd Cl A11.2411.2411.2400.020.18
IMACXIvy Apollo Multi Asset Income Fd Cl C11.2411.2411.2400.020.18
IMAIXIvy Apollo Multi Asset Income Fd Cl I11.2411.2411.2400.020.18
IMANXDOW Jones Islamic Fund Class K13.7513.7513.750-0.070.51
IMASXVy T. Rowe Price International Stock16.8516.8516.8500.010.06
IMAYXIvy Apollo Multi Asset Income Fd Cl Y11.2411.2411.2400.020.18
IMBAXVOYA Limited Maturity Bond Portfolio9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00
IMBIXIvy Municipal Bond Fund Cl I11.8611.8611.8600.010.08
IMBNXIvy Municipal Bond Fund Class N11.8611.8611.8600.010.08
IMCDXVOYA Emerging Markets Corporate Debt10.1010.1010.1000.000.00
IMCEXIvy Mid Cap Growth Fund Class E23.3223.3223.320-0.190.81
IMCGXTransamerica Mid Cap Growth Fund I Shs15.2815.2815.280-0.181.16
IMCNXIvy Proshares MSCI ACWI Index Fund Class11.9711.9711.9700.010.08
IMCRXIvy Proshares MSCI ACWI Index Fund Class11.9611.9611.9600.010.08
IMCTXTransamerica Mid Cap Growth Class T115.1915.1915.190-0.171.11
IMCVXVOYA Multi-Manager Mid Cap Value Fund12.2412.2412.240-0.100.81
IMCXXVOYA Money Market Fund Class C1.3701.3701.37000.0100.74
IMDRXTransamerica Asset Allocation Moderate12.2912.2912.2900.010.08
IMEGXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class22.9722.9722.970-0.030.13
IMGRXTransamerica Asset Allocation Moderate13.7413.7413.7400.010.07
IMHAXIvy California Municipal High Income10.1710.1710.1700.020.20
IMHCXIvy California Municipal High Income10.1710.1710.1700.020.20
IMHIXIvy California Municipal High Income10.1710.1710.1700.020.20
IMHYXIvy California Municipal High Income10.1710.1710.1700.020.20
IMIDXCongress Mid Cap Growth Fd Inst Cl19.6019.6019.600-0.120.61
IMIFXInnovator Mckinley Income Fund -16.2216.2216.220-0.100.61
IMIGXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class R626.6926.6926.690-0.361.33
IMIOXVy T. Rowe Price International Stock16.7816.7816.7800.010.06
IMISXVy T. Rowe Price International Stock16.7716.7716.7700.000.00
IMLAXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate13.8013.8013.8000.010.07
IMLBXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate14.1814.1814.1800.010.07
IMLLXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate13.7913.7913.7900.010.07
IMLPXMaingate MLP Fund Class I9.6309.6309.6300-0.0600.62
IMMCXIvy Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt9.5309.5309.53000.0000.00
IMNAXTransamerica Multi-Manager International14.4514.4514.450-0.050.34
IMNBXTransamerica Multi-Manager International14.3314.3314.330-0.050.35
IMNCXTransamerica Multi-Manager International14.2114.2114.210-0.050.35
IMNTXColumbia Minnesota Tax-Exempt Fund5.4605.4605.46000.0000.00
IMNYXWestern Asset Intermediate Maturity NY8.5808.5808.58000.0100.12
IMOAXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate12.3412.3412.3400.010.08
IMOBXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate12.7112.7112.7100.000.00
IMOLXTransamerica Asset Allocation - Moderate12.3212.3212.3200.000.00
IMOPXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Portfolio S214.1514.1514.150-0.090.63
IMORXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Fund Class R22.6222.6222.620-0.150.66
IMOWXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Fund Class W26.1426.1426.140-0.170.65
IMOYXPioneer Solutions- Balanced Fund- Class12.6212.6212.620-0.020.16
IMOZXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Fund Class R626.6826.6826.680-0.170.63
IMPAXEntrepreneur All Cap Fund Institutional12.9212.9212.920-0.181.37
IMPLXEntrepreneur US Large Cap Fund13.6813.6813.680-0.110.80
IMRFXColumbia Global Opportunities Fund Class14.1014.1014.1000.000.00
IMSAXIms Dividend Growth Fund16.7216.7216.720-0.020.12
IMSCXIms Capital Value Fund25.9025.9025.900-0.170.65
IMSIXIms Strategic Income Fund2.7202.7202.7200-0.0200.73
IMSXXVOYA Money Market Portfolio Ser1.3701.3701.37000.0201.48
IMUAXTransamerica Multi-Manager Alternative10.0210.0210.0200.010.10
IMUCXTransamerica Multi-Manager Alternative9.9809.9809.98000.0100.10
IMURXIvy Apollo Multi Asset Income Fd Cl R611.2511.2511.2500.020.18
IMUTXTransamerica Multi-Manager Alternative10.0510.0510.0500.020.20
IMWAXIvy Proshares MSCI ACWI Index Fund Class11.9711.9711.9700.010.08
IMWEXIvy Proshares MSCI ACWI Index Fund Class11.9711.9711.9700.010.08
IMWIXIvy Proshares MSCI ACWI Index Fund Class11.9711.9711.9700.010.08
IMWXXVOYA Money Market Fund Class W1.3701.3701.37000.0100.74
IMYCXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class C8.1408.1408.14000.0000.00
INABXInvesco International Allocation Fund12.7112.7112.7100.000.00
INACXInvesco International Allocation Fund12.7112.7112.7100.000.00
INAIXInvesco International Allocation Fund12.6712.6712.670-0.010.08
INASXInvesco International Allocation Fund12.6712.6712.6700.000.00
INCAXAlps/Westport Resources Hedged High9.5609.5609.56000.0100.10
INCBXTransamerica Aegon High Yield Bond Class9.3009.3009.30000.0100.11
INCCXAlps/Westport Resources Hedged High9.5609.5609.56000.0100.10
INCIXAlps/Westport Resources Hedged High9.5609.5609.56000.0100.10
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond Class C9.2409.2409.24000.0000.00
INCMXFundx Flexible Income Fund28.5428.5428.5400.010.04
INCSXJames Alpha Hedged High Income Portfolio9.5909.5909.59000.0100.10
INDAXAlps/Kotak India Growth Fund Class A14.9714.9714.970-0.201.32
INDCXPioneer Disciplined Growth Fund Class C16.9016.9016.900-0.090.53
INDIXAlps/Kotak India Growth Fund Class I15.3515.3515.350-0.201.29
INDZXColumbia Diversified Equity Income Fund15.0115.0115.010-0.050.33
INEAXColumbia High Yield Bond Fund Class A2.9702.9702.97000.0000.00
INFCXAlps/Kotak India Growth Fund Class C14.2514.2514.250-0.191.32
INFEXAdvisory Research MLP & Equity Fund -9.4409.4409.4400-0.0600.63
INFFXAdvisory Research MLP & Energy Income9.3409.3409.3400-0.0500.53
INFIXAdvisory Research MLP & Energy Income9.1609.1609.1600-0.0500.54
INFJXAdvisory Research MLP & Equity Fund -9.4209.4209.4200-0.0700.74
INFKXAdvisory Research MLP & Equity Fund -9.4409.4409.4400-0.0700.74
INFRXAdvisory Research MLP & Energy Income9.3209.3209.3200-0.0500.53
INFXXInstitutional Fiduciary Trust Money1.1401.1401.14000.0201.79
INGBXVOYA Global Bond Fund Class A10.1610.1610.1600.040.40
INGIXVOYA U.S. Stock Index Portfolio Initial16.3116.3116.310-0.050.31
INIIXVan Eck International Investors Gold12.5412.5412.5400.201.62
INISXFederated Intermediate Corporate Bond Fd9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00
INIVXVan Eck Funds - International Investors9.7709.7709.77000.1601.66
INIYXVan Eck International Investors Gold9.9509.9509.95000.1601.63
INNAXCapital Innovations Global Resources and13.4613.4613.460-0.141.03
INNNXCapital Innovations Global Resources and13.5213.5213.520-0.141.02
INPAXAmerican Funds Income Portfolio Class A12.9112.9112.9100.000.00
INPCXAmerican Funds Income Portfolio Class C12.8412.8412.840-0.010.08
INPDXAmerican Funds Income Portfolio - Class12.9112.9112.9100.000.00
INPEXAmerican Funds Income Portfolio Class12.9212.9212.9200.000.00
INPFXAmerican Funds Income Portfolio Class12.9112.9112.9100.000.00
INPIXInternet Ultrasector Profund Investor74.2274.2274.220-1.021.36
INPSXInternet Ultrasector Profund Service58.3558.3558.350-0.821.39
INRSXIvy Global Natural Resources Fund Class16.9816.9816.980-0.221.28
INSAXCatalyst Insider Buying Fd Cl A17.6817.6817.680-0.040.23
INSCXCatalyst Insider Buying Fd Cl C17.4917.4917.490-0.050.29
INSIXCatalyst Insider Buying Fund Class I17.8317.8317.830-0.040.22
INTAXColumbia Amt-Free Tax-Exempt Bond Fund4.0404.0404.04000.0000.00
INTIXVOYA International Index Portfolio11.1511.1511.1500.000.00
INTLXForester Discovery Fund14.8014.8014.8000.000.00
INUTXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class9.9309.9309.9300-0.0300.30
INVYXPioneer International Equity Fund Class25.6425.6425.6400.040.16
INYDXPioneer Disciplined Growth Fund Class Y19.3719.3719.370-0.100.51
IOBAXIcon Bond Fund Class A9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00
IOBCXIcon Bond Fund - Class C Shares9.4009.4009.40000.0000.00
IOBZXIcon Bond Fund Class S9.3709.3709.37000.0100.11
IOCAXIcon Risk-Managed Equity Fund Class A15.9415.9415.940-0.070.44
IOCCXIcon Risk-Managed Equity Fund Class C14.9514.9514.950-0.080.53
IOCLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class O22.7722.7722.770-0.060.26
IOCZXIcon Risk-Managed Equity Fund Class S16.3416.3416.340-0.080.49
IOECXIcon Equity Income Fund - Class C Shares18.6918.6918.690-0.070.37
IOEZXIcon Equity Income Fund Class S18.5318.5318.530-0.070.38
IOFAXAlphacentric Income Opportunities Fund -12.2912.2912.2900.010.08
IOFCXAlphacentric Income Opportunities Fund -12.2512.2512.2500.010.08
IOFIXAlphacentric Income Opportunities Fund -12.3112.3112.3100.020.16
IOGPXVy Oppenheimer Global Portfolio S222.0222.0222.020-0.060.27
IOLCXIcon Long/Short Fund - Class C Shares24.2924.2924.290-0.210.86
IOLZXIcon Long/Short Fund Cl S27.6627.6627.660-0.240.86
IONAXAmerican Beacon Ionic Strategic8.4208.4208.42000.0100.12
IONCXAmerican Beacon Ionic Strategic8.3408.3408.34000.0100.12
IONIXAmerican Beacon Ionic Strategic8.4808.4808.48000.0100.12
IONPXAmerican Beacon Ionic Strategic8.4308.4308.43000.0100.12
IONYXAmerican Beacon Ionic Strategic8.4808.4808.48000.0100.12
IOSAXVOYA Global Bond Portfolio Adviser11.0811.0811.0800.040.36
IOSIXVOYA Global Bond Portfolio Initial11.2811.2811.2800.050.45
IOSSXVOYA Global Bond Portfolio Service11.2611.2611.2600.040.36
IOXAXCatalyst/Stone Beach Income Opportunity9.6609.6609.66000.0100.10
IOXCXCatalyst/Stone Beach Income Opportunity9.6209.6209.62000.0000.00
IOXIXCatalyst/Stone Beach Income Opportunity9.6309.6309.63000.0000.00
IPARXVOYA Global Perspectives Portfolio11.6811.6811.680-0.010.09
IPBAXWells Fargo Real Return Fund - Class A10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IPBCXWells Fargo Real Return Fund - Class C9.9209.9209.92000.0100.10
IPBIXWells Fargo Real Return Fund - Admin10.1710.1710.1700.010.10
IPBJXWells Fargo Real Return Fund-R610.1510.1510.1500.010.10
IPBNXWells Fargo Real Return Fund-I10.1610.1610.1600.020.20
IPCAXIcon Emerging Markets Fund - Class A17.3917.3917.3900.060.35
IPEAXVOYA Large Cap Value Portfolio Class Adv13.4213.4213.420-0.050.37
IPEIXVOYA Largecap Value Portfolio Initial13.6613.6613.660-0.060.44
IPESXVOYA Largecap Value Portfolio Service13.5013.5013.500-0.050.37
IPETXVOYA Largecap Value Portfolio S213.5113.5113.510-0.060.44
IPFAXVOYA Multi-Manager Large Cap Core17.4217.4217.420-0.080.46
IPFCXPoplar Forest Cornerstone Fund -27.9627.9627.960-0.120.43
IPFIXVictory Incore Fund For Income Class A8.9508.9508.9500-0.0200.22
IPFOXPoplar Forest Outliers Fund -26.3626.3626.360-0.210.79
IPFPXPoplar Forest Partners Fund Insti Class53.4253.4253.420-0.380.71
IPHIXVy Pioneer High Yield Portfolio Initial12.0212.0212.020-0.010.08
IPHSXVy Pioneer High Yield Portfolio Service12.0112.0112.0100.000.00
IPHYXVy Pimco High Yield Portfolio Service10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
IPIIXVOYA Intermediate Bond Portfolio I12.8212.8212.8200.000.00
IPIMXVy Pimco High Yield Portfolio Initial10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
IPIRXVOYA Global Perspectives Portfolio11.7811.7811.780-0.010.08
IPISXVOYA Intermediate Bond Portfolio Service12.7412.7412.7400.010.08
IPLIXVOYA Index Plus Largecap Portfolio30.1230.1230.120-0.120.40
IPLSXVOYA Index Plus Largecap Portfolio29.8729.8729.870-0.120.40
IPMIXVOYA Index Plus Midcap Portfolio23.5023.5023.500-0.160.68
IPMSXVOYA Index Plus Midcap Portfolio23.1323.1323.130-0.160.69
IPNAXIvy Pinebridge High Yield Fund Class A10.0310.0310.0300.000.00
IPNFXInvesco Premium Income Fund Class R511.0211.0211.020-0.010.09
IPNIXIvy Pinebridge High Yield Fund Class I10.0310.0310.0300.000.00
IPNNXIvy Pinebridge High Yield Fund Class N10.0410.0410.0400.010.10
IPNRXIvy Pinebridge High Yield Fund Class R10.0310.0310.0300.000.00
IPOAXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class A22.1522.1522.150-0.030.14
IPOBXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class B18.1718.1718.170-0.020.11
IPOCXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class C19.0419.0419.040-0.020.10
IPOEXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class E22.4922.4922.490-0.030.13
IPOIXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class I22.8522.8522.850-0.030.13
IPOSXGlobal IPO Fund16.2916.2916.290-0.231.39
IPOTXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Class T22.1722.1722.170-0.020.09
IPOYXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class Y22.5822.5822.580-0.030.13
IPPIXVOYA Multi-Manager Large Cap Core17.5517.5517.550-0.080.45
IPPSXVOYA Multi-Manager Large Cap Core17.5817.5817.580-0.080.45
IPREXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund10.0710.0710.0700.020.20
IPRIXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund10.0710.0710.0700.020.20
IPRNXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund10.0710.0710.0700.020.20
IPRRXIvy Proshares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund10.0610.0610.0600.010.10
IPSAXIps Strategic Capital Absolute10.7410.7410.7400.020.19
IPSHXPinnacle Sherman Multi-Strategy Core11.7811.7811.780-0.090.76
IPSIXVOYA Index Plus Smallcap Portfolio27.5227.5227.520-0.190.69
IPSRXVOYA Global Perspectives Portfolio11.7011.7011.700-0.010.09
IPSSXVOYA Index Plus Smallcap Portfolio27.2127.2127.210-0.180.66
IPYAXVy Pimco High Yield Portfolio Adviser10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
IPYSXVy Pimco High Yield Portfolio S210.0110.0110.0100.000.00
IQDAXInfinity Q Diversified Alpha Fund10.5210.5210.520-0.050.47
IQDNXInfinity Q Diversified Alpha Fund10.5810.5810.580-0.050.47
IQHIXIQ Alpha Hedge Strategy Fund10.4310.4310.430-0.020.19
IQHOXIQ Alpha Hedge Strategy Fund Investor10.3410.3410.340-0.010.10
IQRAXAcr International Quality Return [Iqr]11.2411.2411.2400.030.27
IQRIXAcr International Quality Return [Iqr]11.2411.2411.2400.030.27
IQSAXIq-Striquer Fund - Class A10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
IQSIXIq-Striquer Fund - Class I10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
IRBAXIvy Targeted Return Bd Fd Cl A10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IRBCXIvy Targeted Return Bd Fd Cl C9.9909.9909.99000.0100.10
IRBIXIvy Targeted Return Bd Fd Cl I10.0710.0710.0700.010.10
IRBRXIvy Targeted Return Bd Fd Cl R610.0810.0810.0800.010.10
IRBYXIvy Targeted Return Bd Fd Cl Y10.0510.0510.0500.010.10
IRCAXVOYA Retirement Conservative Portfolio9.3209.3209.3200-0.0100.11
IRCIXVOYA Russell Small Cap Index Portfolio15.6115.6115.610-0.191.20
IRCLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class R22.6622.6622.660-0.070.31
IRCPXVOYA Retirement Conservative Portfolio9.4609.4609.46000.0000.00
IRCSXBernstein International Small Cap13.2713.2713.270-0.020.15
IRCYXAb International Small Cap Portfolio -13.2913.2913.290-0.020.15
IRCZXAb International Small Cap Portfolio - Z13.2813.2813.280-0.020.15
IRDAXIshares Russell 3000 ETF 529 Portfolio20.3320.3320.330-0.090.44
IRDCXIshares Russell 3000 ETF 529 Portfolio19.5619.5619.560-0.080.41
IRDEXIshares Russell 3000 ETF 529 Portfolio20.6220.6220.620-0.080.39
IREAXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.6210.6210.6200.040.38
IREBXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.5710.5710.5700.030.28
IRECXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.5710.5710.5700.030.28
IREEXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class E23.0623.0623.0600.070.30
IREIXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class I23.2223.2223.2200.070.30
IREMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7106.7106.71000.0200.30
IRENXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Class N10.6510.6510.6500.040.38
IRERXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.6010.6010.6000.030.28
IRESXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.6410.6410.6400.040.38
IREWXVOYA Real Estate Fund Class W18.9218.9218.9200.020.11
IREYXIvy Lasalle Global Real Estate Fund10.7310.7310.7300.030.28
IRFAXCohen & Steers International Realty Fund12.4012.4012.4000.080.65
IRFCXCohen & Steers International Realty Fund12.2912.2912.2900.080.66
IRFIXCohen & Steers International Realty Fund12.4812.4812.4800.090.73
IRFRXCohen & Steers International Reality12.5112.5112.5100.090.72
IRFZXCohen & Steers International Reality12.4812.4812.4800.090.73
IRGFXIvy Small Cap Growth Fund Class R623.9823.9823.980-0.331.36
IRGIXVy Clarion Global Real Estate Portfolio12.3612.3612.3600.010.08
IRGJXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Growth Index36.5736.5736.570-0.290.79
IRGMXVOYA Retirement Moderate Growth13.0313.0313.030-0.030.23
IRGPXVOYA Retirement Growth Portfolio Adviser14.3714.3714.370-0.040.28
IRGSXVy Clarion Global Real Estate Portfolio12.3912.3912.3900.010.08
IRGTXVy Clarion Global Real Estate Portfolio12.3012.3012.3000.010.08
IRGUXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Growth Index36.4736.4736.470-0.280.76
IRGVXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Growth Index36.4036.4036.400-0.280.76
IRGWXVOYA Global Real Estate Fund Class W17.3517.3517.3500.020.12
IRHAXIron Horse Fund Class A Shares10.6110.6110.610-0.030.28
IRHCXRational Iron Horse Fund Cl C10.5810.5810.580-0.030.28
IRHIXIron Horse Fund Class I Shares10.6210.6210.620-0.030.28
IRIAXIshares Russell 1000 ETF 529 Portfolio20.6120.6120.610-0.080.39
IRICXIshares Russell 1000 ETF 529 Portfolio19.8219.8219.820-0.080.40
IRIEXIshares Russell 1000 ETF 529 Portfolio20.8920.8920.890-0.080.38
IRLAXVOYA Russell Large Cap Growth Index36.6936.6936.690-0.110.30
IRLCXVOYA Russell Large Cap Index Portfolio21.7021.7021.700-0.050.23
IRLIXVOYA Russell Large Cap Index Portfolio21.4521.4521.450-0.050.23
IRLNXVOYA Russell Large Cap Growth Index37.0237.0237.020-0.110.30
IRLSXVOYA Russell Large Cap Growth Index36.8036.8036.800-0.110.30
IRLUXVOYA Russell Large Cap Index Portfolio22.2722.2722.270-0.050.22
IRMAXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Index Portfolio16.2116.2116.210-0.130.80
IRMCXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Index Portfolio16.5216.5216.520-0.140.84
IRMGXVOYA Retirement Moderate Growth13.1013.1013.100-0.030.23
IRMIXVOYA Retirement Moderate Portfolio12.1312.1312.130-0.020.16
IRMPXVOYA Retirement Moderate Portfolio11.9911.9911.990-0.020.17
IRMTXVOYA Russell Mid Cap Index Portfolio S216.3116.3116.310-0.130.79
IRNAXIshares Russell 2000 ETF 529 Portfolio19.4919.4919.490-0.251.27
IRNCXIshares Russell 2000 ETF 529 Portfolio18.7518.7518.750-0.241.26
IRNEXIshares Russell 2000 ETF 529 Portfolio19.7619.7619.760-0.251.25
IRNIXIron Strategic Income Fund Investor10.5710.5710.5700.000.00
IRONXIronclad Managed Risk Fund10.3210.3210.320-0.010.10
IROPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fd Cl R17.4417.4417.4400.000.00
IRPOXIvy Apollo Strategic Income Fd Cl R610.1310.1310.1300.010.10
IRPSXVy T. Rowe Price Equity Income Portfolio15.1715.1715.170-0.050.33
IRPVXVOYA Global Perspectives Fund Class R11.8411.8411.840-0.010.08
IRREXResource Real Estate Diversified Income10.4110.4110.410-0.050.48
IRSAXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class A23.0623.0623.0600.070.30
IRSBXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class B22.1922.1922.1900.060.27
IRSCXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class C22.5522.5522.5500.060.27
IRSEXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class R623.2523.2523.2500.070.30
IRSIXVOYA Russell Small Cap Index Portfolio15.5215.5215.520-0.191.21
IRSJXVOYA Target Retirement 2020 Fund - Class11.9111.9111.910-0.010.08
IRSLXVOYA Target Retirement 2025 Fund - Class12.3812.3812.380-0.020.16
IRSMXVOYA Target Retirement 2030 Fund - Class12.7012.7012.700-0.030.24
IRSNXVOYA Target Retirement 2035 Fund - Class12.8012.8012.800-0.030.23
IRSOXVOYA Target Retirement 2040 Fund - Class13.0913.0913.090-0.040.30
IRSPXVOYA Target Retirement 2045 Fund - Class13.3113.3113.310-0.040.30
IRSQXVOYA Target Retirement 2050 Fund - Class13.2613.2613.260-0.050.38
IRSRXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class R23.0323.0323.0300.060.26
IRSSXVOYA Russell Small Cap Index Portfolio15.8915.8915.890-0.191.18
IRSTXVOYA High Yield Bond Fund Class R8.1508.1508.15000.0100.12
IRSVXVOYA Target Retirement 2055 Fund - Class13.3713.3713.370-0.050.37
IRSYXIvy Real Estate Securities Fund Class Y23.0923.0923.0900.070.30
IRUAXIvy Proshares Russell 2000 Dividend10.2610.2610.260-0.060.58
IRUEXIvy Proshares Russell 2000 Dividend10.2710.2710.270-0.050.48
IRUIXIvy Proshares Russell 2000 Dividend10.2710.2710.270-0.060.58
IRUNXIvy Proshares Russell 2000 Dividend10.2710.2710.270-0.050.48
IRURXIvy Proshares Russell 2000 Dividend10.2610.2610.260-0.060.58
IRVAXVOYA Russell Large Cap Value Index23.9423.9423.940-0.040.17
IRVIXVOYA Russell Large Cap Value Index24.1724.1724.170-0.040.17
IRVSXVOYA Russell Large Cap Value Index23.9923.9923.990-0.040.17
ISAGXVOYA Strategic Allocation Growth16.4916.4916.490-0.040.24
ISAIXVOYA Strategic Allocation Conservative13.7113.7113.710-0.010.07
ISARXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab International12.1512.1512.1500.030.25
ISBAXVy Columbia Contrarian Core Portfolio24.3324.3324.330-0.090.37
ISCAXFederated International Small-Mid41.6841.6841.6800.100.24
ISCBXFederated International Small-Mid32.4132.4132.4100.070.22
ISCCXFederated International Small-Mid32.3732.3732.3700.070.22
ISCFXVOYA Investment Grade Credit Fund Class10.9210.9210.9200.010.09
ISCGXTransamerica Small Cap Growth Class I6.7406.7406.7400-0.0500.74
ISCIXFederated International Small-Mid42.5642.5642.5600.090.21
ISCOXVOYA Small Company Fund Class O14.5914.5914.590-0.120.82
ISCRXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab International12.1112.1112.1100.040.33
ISCSXVy Columbia Contrarian Core Portfolio25.0425.0425.040-0.100.40
ISCTXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Portfolio27.1527.1527.150-0.260.95
ISCVXVOYA Strategic Allocation Conservative13.5913.5913.590-0.010.07
ISCWXVOYA Multi-Manager International80.5580.5580.5500.000.00
ISDAXVOYA Index Solution 2025 Portfolio11.1811.1811.180-0.020.18
ISDIXVOYA Index Solution 2025 Portfolio11.4611.4611.460-0.020.17
ISDSXVOYA Index Solution 2025 Portfolio11.3411.3411.340-0.010.09
ISEAXVOYA Index Solution 2035 Portfolio11.7011.7011.700-0.020.17
ISEIXVOYA Index Solution 2035 Portfolio12.0212.0212.020-0.020.17
ISESXVOYA Index Solution 2035 Portfolio11.8711.8711.870-0.030.25
ISFAXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Fund-15.2215.2215.220-0.050.33
ISFBXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Fund-15.4615.4615.460-0.050.32
ISFCXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Fund-15.4415.4415.440-0.040.26
ISFIXVy Columbia Contrarian Core Portfolio25.5625.5625.560-0.100.39
ISFOXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Class F315.1415.1415.140-0.040.26
ISFTXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Fund15.2315.2315.230-0.040.26
ISFYXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Income Fund-15.1415.1415.140-0.040.26
ISGAXVOYA Solution Balanced Portfolio Adviser10.3110.3110.310-0.020.19
ISGEXIvy Small Cap Growth Fund Class E18.0918.0918.090-0.251.36
ISGGXVy Templeton Global Growth Portfolio12.0612.0612.060-0.030.25
ISGJXVOYA Solution Balanced Portfolio Initial10.7010.7010.700-0.020.19
ISGKXVOYA Solution Balanced Portfolio Service10.4510.4510.450-0.020.19
ISGRXVOYA Strategic Allocation Growth16.3416.3416.340-0.040.24
ISGTXVOYA Solution Balanced Portfolio S210.4010.4010.400-0.020.19
ISHAXInvesco Short Duration High Yield Muni10.5110.5110.5100.010.10
ISHCXInvesco Short Duration High Yield Muni10.4910.4910.4900.010.10
ISHFXInvesco Short Duration High Yield Muni10.5210.5210.5200.000.00
ISHIXFederated Bond Fund F Shares9.3709.3709.37000.0100.11
ISHSXInvesco Short Duration High Yield10.5210.5210.5200.000.00
ISHYXInvesco Short Duration High Yield Muni10.5210.5210.5200.010.10
ISICXVOYA Strategic Income Opportunities Fund10.0710.0710.0700.000.00
ISIIXVOYA International Index Portfolio S211.1311.1311.1300.000.00
ISIPXVOYA U.S. Stock Index Portfolio S215.9915.9915.990-0.050.31
ISIRXVOYA Strategic Income Opportunities Fund10.1410.1410.1400.000.00
ISIVXVOYA U.S. Stock Index Portfolio Adviser15.7815.7815.780-0.060.38
ISIWXVOYA Strategic Income Opportunities Fund10.1910.1910.1900.000.00
ISJAXVOYA Index Solution 2045 Portfolio12.2012.2012.200-0.030.25
ISJBXVOYA U.S. Stock Index Portfolio Service16.1816.1816.180-0.060.37
ISJIXVOYA Index Solution 2045 Portfolio12.6012.6012.600-0.030.24
ISJSXVOYA Index Solution 2045 Portfolio12.4112.4112.410-0.040.32
ISKAXVOYA Index Solution Income Portfolio10.4610.4610.4600.000.00
ISKIXVOYA Index Solution Income Portfolio10.7410.7410.7400.000.00
ISKSXVOYA Index Solution Income Portfolio10.6310.6310.630-0.010.09
ISMDXVOYA Strategic Allocation Moderate15.0415.0415.040-0.020.13
ISMIXLmcg International Small Cap Fu13.3213.3213.3200.010.08
ISMOXVOYA Midcap Opportunities Portfolio14.2714.2714.270-0.090.63
ISMQXTransamerica Small Cap Core Class T112.0612.0612.060-0.120.99
ISMRXLmcg International Small Cap Fu13.3013.3013.3000.000.00
ISMSXVy American Century Small-Mid Cap Value12.9712.9712.970-0.070.54
ISMTXTransamerica Small Cap Core Fund Cl I11.9811.9811.980-0.120.99
ISMWXVOYA Small Company Fund Class W17.3917.3917.390-0.140.80
ISMZXVOYA Small Company Fund Class R617.4617.4617.460-0.130.74
ISNAXVOYA Solution 2020 Portfolio Adviser13.4713.4713.470-0.020.15
ISNBXVOYA Solution 2020 Portfolio Initial13.7613.7613.760-0.020.15
ISNCXVOYA Solution 2020 Portfolio Service13.7013.7013.700-0.020.15
ISNDXVOYA Solution 2020 Portfolio S213.5613.5613.560-0.020.15
ISNEXVOYA Solution 2020 Portfolio T13.4813.4813.480-0.020.15
ISNFXVOYA Solution 2030 Portfolio Adviser16.4116.4116.410-0.030.18
ISNGXVOYA Solution 2030 Portfolio Initial16.8216.8216.820-0.040.24
ISNHXVOYA Solution 2030 Portfolio Service16.7316.7316.730-0.040.24
ISNIXVOYA Solution 2030 Portfolio S216.5316.5316.530-0.030.18
ISNJXVOYA Solution 2030 Portfolio T16.4616.4616.460-0.040.24
ISNKXVOYA Solution 2040 Portfolio Adviser17.6817.6817.680-0.050.28
ISNLXVOYA Solution 2040 Portfolio Initial18.1118.1118.110-0.050.28
ISNMXVOYA Solution 2040 Portfolio Service17.9817.9817.980-0.050.28
ISNNXVOYA Solution 2040 Portfolio S217.7517.7517.750-0.050.28
ISNOXVOYA Solution 2040 Portfolio T17.6517.6517.650-0.040.23
ISNPXVOYA Solution 2050 Portfolio Adviser17.9417.9417.940-0.050.28
ISNQXVOYA Solution 2050 Portfolio Initial18.4318.4318.430-0.060.32
ISNRXVOYA Solution 2050 Portfolio Service18.2718.2718.270-0.050.27
ISNSXVOYA Solution 2050 Portfolio S218.0418.0418.040-0.050.28
ISNTXVOYA Solution 2050 Portfolio T17.9917.9917.990-0.060.33
ISOLXVOYA Target Retirement Income Fund -11.1111.1111.110-0.020.18
ISOPXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Portfolio26.7926.7926.790-0.260.96
ISORXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Fund Class R58.8458.8458.840-0.570.96
ISOWXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Fund Class W64.7564.7564.750-0.630.96
ISOZXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Fund Class66.0866.0866.080-0.640.96
ISPBXVOYA Solution 2025 Portfolio S211.8311.8311.830-0.020.17
ISPCXVOYA Solution 2035 Portfolio S212.3812.3812.380-0.020.16
ISPDXVOYA Solution 2045 Portfolio S212.6812.6812.680-0.030.24
ISPGXVOYA Solution Moderately Conservative10.1510.1510.1500.000.00
ISPRXVOYA Solution Moderately Conservative10.5810.5810.580-0.010.09
ISPSXVOYA Solution Moderately Conservative10.3510.3510.3500.000.00
ISPTXVOYA Solution Moderately Conservative10.2310.2310.230-0.010.10
ISPVXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class R621.2621.2621.260-0.261.21
ISPXXVOYA Liquid Assets Portfolio Se1.3701.3701.37000.0201.48
ISQAXVOYA Solution 2035 Portfolio Adviser12.6512.6512.650-0.030.24
ISQIXVOYA Solution 2035 Portfolio Initial12.9912.9912.990-0.030.23
ISQSXVOYA Solution 2035 Portfolio Service12.8512.8512.850-0.020.16
ISQTXVOYA Solution 2035 Portfolio T13.1913.1913.190-0.030.23
ISRAXVOYA Solution 2045 Portfolio Adviser12.8212.8212.820-0.040.31
ISRIXVOYA Solution 2045 Portfolio Initial13.1913.1913.190-0.030.23
ISRSXVOYA Solution 2045 Portfolio Service13.0113.0113.010-0.030.23
ISRTXVOYA Solution 2045 Portfolio T13.2013.2013.200-0.040.30
ISRYXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab International12.1712.1712.1700.040.33
ISSPXVOYA Solution 2055 Portfolio Service15.1315.1315.130-0.040.26
ISTAXIcon Long/Short Fund Class A26.7626.7626.760-0.220.82
ISTBXInvesco Short Term Bond Fund Class R58.5608.5608.56000.0000.00
ISTEXIvy Science and Technology Fund Class E66.8866.8866.880-0.560.83
ISTFXInvesco Short Term Bond Fund Cl R68.5708.5708.57000.0000.00
ISTIXIvy Science and Technology Fund Class I74.0374.0374.030-0.610.82
ISTNXIvy Science & Technology Fund Class R674.3774.3774.370-0.610.81
ISTPXVOYA Solution 2055 Portfolio T15.2515.2515.250-0.040.26
ISVGXVOYA Growth and Income Portfolio Service29.8129.8129.810-0.130.43
ISVLXVOYA Index Solution 2045 Portfolio S212.2112.2112.210-0.030.25
ISWAXVOYA Solution Income Portfolio Adviser11.9911.9911.990-0.010.08
ISWIXVOYA Solution Income Portfolio Initial12.2812.2812.280-0.010.08
ISWSXVOYA Solution Income Portfolio Service12.1712.1712.170-0.010.08
ISWTXVOYA Solution Income Portfolio T12.7512.7512.750-0.010.08
ISZAXVOYA Solution 2025 Portfolio Adviser12.0012.0012.000-0.010.08
ISZIXVOYA Solution 2025 Portfolio Initial12.3212.3212.320-0.020.16
ISZSXVOYA Solution 2025 Portfolio Service12.1812.1812.180-0.010.08
ISZTXVOYA Solution 2025 Portfolio T12.5112.5112.510-0.020.16
ITAAXTransamerica Short-Term Bond Class A10.1710.1710.1700.000.00
ITACXTransamerica Short-Term Bond Class C10.1510.1510.1500.000.00
ITATXTransamerica Short-Term Bond Class T110.1710.1710.1700.000.00
ITBAXHartford Total Return Bond Fund Cl A10.3510.3510.3500.010.10
ITBFXThe Hartford Total Return Bond Fund10.3210.3210.3200.010.10
ITBIXThe Hartford Total Return Bond Fund10.3810.3810.3800.010.10
ITBRXHartford Total Return Bond Fund Cl R310.5810.5810.5800.000.00
ITBTXHartford Total Return Bond Fund Cl R510.4910.4910.4900.000.00
ITBUXHartford Total Return Bond Fund Cl R410.5310.5310.5300.010.10
ITBVXThe Hartford Total Return Bond Fund10.4710.4710.4700.000.00
ITCAXWestern Asset Intermediate Maturity8.7408.7408.74000.0000.00
ITCBXTransamerica Growth Opportunities Class5.5805.5805.5800-0.0300.53
ITCSXVy T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation28.2628.2628.260-0.020.07
ITCTXVy T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation28.0628.0628.060-0.030.11
ITEAXVy T. Rowe Price Equity Income Portfolio14.8714.8714.870-0.050.34
ITEIXVy T. Rowe Price Equity Income Portfolio15.1415.1415.140-0.050.33
ITETXVy T. Rowe Price Equity Income Portfolio14.9614.9614.960-0.050.33
ITFEXVy Templeton Foreign Equity Portfolio S213.6613.6613.6600.020.15
ITGIXVy T. Rowe Price Growth Equity Portfolio98.1098.1098.100-0.250.25
ITGRXIvy Global Growth Fund Class R649.4549.4549.4500.070.14
ITGSXVy T. Rowe Price Growth Equity Portfolio94.4094.4094.400-0.250.26
ITHAXHartford Capital Appreciation Fund -38.9438.9438.940-0.220.56
ITHCXInvesco Technology Fd Cl C Shs38.2138.2138.210-0.220.57
ITHIXThe Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund39.0639.0639.060-0.230.59
ITHRXHartford Capital Appreciation Fund Cl R342.9142.9142.910-0.250.58
ITHSXHartford Capital Appreciation Fund Cl R444.1644.1644.160-0.250.56
ITHTXHartford Capital Appreciation Fund Cl R544.9444.9444.940-0.260.58
ITHVXThe Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund45.1845.1845.180-0.260.57
ITIOXTransamerica Inflation Opportunities I10.0810.0810.0800.020.20
ITLXXVOYA Liquid Assets Portfolio S21.3701.3701.37000.0201.48
ITRAXVy T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation27.1027.1027.100-0.030.11
ITRGXVy T. Rowe Price Growth Equity Portfolio91.8891.8891.880-0.240.26
ITRIXVy T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation28.2528.2528.250-0.030.11
ITSAXTransamerica Growth Opportunities Class7.3507.3507.3500-0.0500.68
ITSLXTransamerica Growth Opportunities Class5.6605.6605.6600-0.0300.53
ITSPXVOYA Solution 2055 Portfolio S215.0515.0515.050-0.040.27
ITTAXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class A24.7524.7524.750-0.070.28
ITTFXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class F24.7324.7324.730-0.070.28
ITTIXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class I24.7424.7424.740-0.070.28
ITTOXTransamerica Tactical Rotation Class I12.1612.1612.160-0.040.33
ITTRXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class R325.0025.0025.000-0.070.28
ITTSXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class R425.0525.0525.050-0.070.28
ITTTXThe Hartford Balanced Fund Class R525.0825.0825.080-0.070.28
ITYAXInvesco Technology Fd Cl A Shs46.9546.9546.950-0.270.57
ITYBXInvesco Technology Fd Cl B Shs39.9539.9539.950-0.230.57
ITYYXInvesco Technology Fund Class Y47.5647.5647.560-0.270.56
IUAAXVy Invesco Equity and Income Portfolio48.1548.1548.150-0.140.29
IUAEXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.6422.6422.6400.060.27
IUAIXVy Invesco Equity and Income Portfolio48.8748.8748.870-0.150.31
IUASXVy Invesco Equity and Income Portfolio48.5748.5748.570-0.150.31
IUCEXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.4022.4022.4000.060.27
IUEFXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.8822.8822.8800.060.26
IUENXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.8822.8822.8800.060.26
IUERXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.5622.5622.5600.060.27
IUESXJpmorgan International Unconstrained22.9022.9022.9000.070.31
IUSBXVOYA U.S. Bond Index Portfolio S210.5010.5010.5000.000.00
IUTCXInvesco Dividend Income Fd Cl C24.9524.9524.950-0.090.36
IUTIXColumbia Fds Srs TR I U.S. Treasury10.9610.9610.9600.000.00
IVAEXIvy Asset Strategy Fund Class I25.1925.1925.190-0.020.08
IVALXIvy Value Fund Class R625.0925.0925.090-0.180.71
IVBAXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.8315.8315.8300.020.13
IVBBXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.5215.5215.5200.010.06
IVBCXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.6215.6215.6200.010.06
IVBDXIvy Global Bond Fund Class R69.7809.7809.78000.0100.10
IVBEXIvy Bond Fund Class E10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IVBIXIvy Bond Fund Class I10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IVBYXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.9115.9115.9100.020.13
IVCSXVOYA Small Company Portfolio Initial22.5922.5922.590-0.170.75
IVDAXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class A19.3919.3919.390-0.090.46
IVDBXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class B19.0119.0119.010-0.090.47
IVDCXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class C19.1219.1219.120-0.090.47
IVDIXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class I19.4719.4719.470-0.090.46
IVDYXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class Y19.4319.4319.430-0.090.46
IVEEXIvy Energy Fund Class E13.3413.3413.340-0.251.84
IVEIXIvy Energy Fund Class I13.5013.5013.500-0.251.82
IVEOXIvy European Opportunities Fund Class E34.8534.8534.8500.130.37
IVEXXIvy Money Market Fund Class E0.86000.86000.86000-0.01001.15
IVFAXFederated International Strategic Value3.8403.8403.84000.0100.26
IVFCXFederated International Strategic Value3.8003.8003.80000.0100.26
IVFIXFederated International Strategic Value3.8403.8403.84000.0100.26
IVFLXFederated International Strategic Value3.8403.8403.84000.0100.26
IVGAXVy Invesco Growth and Income Portfolio29.1229.1229.120-0.140.48
IVGIXVy Invesco Growth and Income Portfolio29.4429.4429.440-0.130.44
IVGSXVy Invesco Growth and Income Portfolio29.6429.6429.640-0.130.44
IVGTXVy Morgan Stanley Global Franchise18.3018.3018.300-0.020.11
IVHEXIvy High Income Fund Class E7.6307.6307.63000.0100.13
IVHIXIvy High Income Fund Class I7.6307.6307.63000.0100.13
IVIAXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.3021.3021.3000.060.28
IVIBXIvy Global Growth Fund Class B40.8240.8240.8200.050.12
IVICXIva International Fund Class C18.0218.0218.0200.120.67
IVIFXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class18.9718.9718.9700.050.26
IVINXIvy Global Growth Fund Class A48.2448.2448.2400.060.12
IVIOXIva International Fund Class A18.3318.3318.3300.130.71
IVIPXVy Invesco Equity and Income Portfolio47.9247.9247.920-0.150.31
IVIQXIva International Fund Class I18.3518.3518.3500.130.71
IVIRXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.8110.8110.8100.030.28
IVITXVy Invesco Growth and Income Portfolio29.3929.3929.390-0.130.44
IVIYXIvy Global Growth Fund Class Y48.4748.4748.4700.060.12
IVJAXIvy Ig International Small Cap Fund Cl A13.3113.3113.3100.080.60
IVJCXIvy Ig International Small Cap Fund Cl C13.2313.2313.2300.080.61
IVJIXIvy Ig International Small Cap Fund Cl I13.3213.3213.3200.080.60
IVJRXIvy Ig International Small Cap Fund Cl13.3213.3213.3200.080.60
IVJYXIvy Ig International Small Cap Fund Cl Y13.3113.3113.3100.090.68
IVKAXVy Invesco Comstock Portfolio Adviser21.0221.0221.020-0.110.52
IVKIXVy Invesco Comstock Portfolio Initial21.2121.2121.210-0.100.47
IVKSXVy Invesco Comstock Portfolio Service21.1921.1921.190-0.100.47
IVLEXIvy Limited-Term Bond Fund Class E10.7410.7410.740-0.010.09
IVMXXVOYA Money Market Portfolio Ini1.3701.3701.37000.0201.48
IVNCXIvy Global Growth Fund Class C41.2741.2741.2700.050.12
IVOAXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl A14.0014.0014.000-0.080.57
IVOCXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl C13.9413.9413.940-0.080.57
IVOEXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl E14.0114.0114.010-0.080.57
IVOIXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl I14.0214.0214.020-0.080.57
IVORXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl R13.9813.9813.980-0.080.57
IVOSXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl14.0314.0314.030-0.080.57
IVOYXIvy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fd Cl Y14.0014.0014.000-0.080.57
IVPOXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Portfolio27.7527.7527.750-0.270.96
IVPSXVOYA Small Company Portfolio Service22.0222.0222.020-0.170.77
IVRAXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.8010.8010.8000.030.28
IVRBXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.7610.7610.7600.030.28
IVRCXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.7710.7710.7700.040.37
IVRIXVy Clarion Real Estate Portfolio Initial36.1136.1136.1100.050.14
IVRNXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.8210.8210.8200.030.28
IVRRXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.7910.7910.7900.040.37
IVRSXVy Clarion Real Estate Portfolio Service36.0236.0236.0200.040.11
IVRTXVy Clarion Real Estate Portfolio S235.8035.8035.8000.040.11
IVRYXIvy Lasalle Global Risk-Managed Real10.8110.8110.8100.030.28
IVSAXIvy Global Bond Fund Class A9.7809.7809.78000.0100.10
IVSBXIvy Global Bond Fund Class B9.7809.7809.78000.0100.10
IVSCXIvy Global Bond Fund Class C9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00
IVSIXIvy Global Bond Fund Class I9.7809.7809.78000.0100.10
IVSOXVOYA Smallcap Opportunities Portfolio29.5529.5529.550-0.290.97
IVSYXIvy Global Bond Fund Class Y9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00
IVTAXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.4712.4712.4700.020.16
IVTBXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.2312.2312.2300.020.16
IVTCXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.2612.2612.2600.020.16
IVTEXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.4912.4912.4900.030.24
IVTIXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.5212.5212.5200.020.16
IVTNXIvy Managed International Opp Class N12.5312.5312.5300.020.16
IVTYXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.4712.4712.4700.020.16
IVVEXIvy Value Fund Class E25.0225.0225.020-0.180.71
IVVIXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class I21.0921.0921.090-0.251.17
IVVYXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.4421.4421.4400.060.28
IVWAXIva Worldwide Fund Class A19.3219.3219.3200.070.36
IVWCXIva Worldwide Fund Class C18.9218.9218.9200.060.32
IVWIXIva Worldwide Fund Class I19.3719.3719.3700.070.36
IVYEXIvy Balanced Fund Class E25.8025.8025.800-0.070.27
IWCLXVOYA Corporate Leaders 100 Fund Class W22.8122.8122.810-0.060.26
IWDEXVOYA Diversified Emerging Markets Debt9.7309.7309.73000.0200.21
IWEDXVOYA Large Cap Value Fund Class W13.6613.6613.660-0.050.36
IWIRXGuinness Atkinson Global Innovators Fund47.3947.3947.390-0.140.29
IWPVXVOYA Global Perspectives Fund Class W11.9111.9111.910-0.010.08
IWRFXVOYA Russia Fund Class W32.2432.2432.240-0.280.86
IWSBXVOYA Short Term Bond Fund Class W9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00
IWTTXVOYA Global Value Advantage Portfolio -11.4111.4111.410-0.010.09
IXISXVOYA Index Solution 2035 Portfolio S211.6811.6811.680-0.020.17
IXXVXVOYA Index Solution 2025 Portfolio S211.1411.1411.140-0.020.18
IYAIXIvy Value Fund Class I25.0225.0225.020-0.180.71
IYBDXIvy Bond Fund Class R10.7310.7310.7300.000.00
IYBFXIvy Balanced Fund Class R25.6325.6325.630-0.070.27
IYBIXIvy Balanced Fund Class I25.6725.6725.670-0.070.27
IYCEXIvy Core Equity Fund Class R15.2715.2715.270-0.050.33
IYCTXIvy Small Cap Core Class T19.5319.5319.530-0.241.21
IYCUXIvy Cundill Global Value Fund Class R19.9219.9219.920-0.050.25
IYDVXIvy Dividend Opportunities Fund Class R19.3719.3719.370-0.080.41
IYEAXIvy Tax Managed Equity Fund Class A25.8225.8225.820-0.120.46
IYEBXIvy Tax Managed Equity Fund Class B24.6024.6024.600-0.120.49
IYECXIvy Tax Managed Equity Fund Class C24.5024.5024.500-0.120.49
IYEFXIvy Energy Fund Class R12.9012.9012.900-0.241.83
IYEMXInvesco Emerging Market Local Currency6.7106.7106.71000.0100.15
IYENXIvy Tax-Managed Equity Fund Class N26.1526.1526.150-0.130.49
IYEUXIvy European Opportunities Fund Class R34.5834.5834.5800.130.38
IYEYXIvy Tax Managed Equity Fund Class Y25.8725.8725.870-0.130.50
IYGBXIvy Global Income Allocation Fund Class15.8215.8215.8200.020.13
IYGEXIvy Global Equity Income Fund Class R14.5714.5714.5700.040.28
IYGIXIvy Large Cap Growth Fund Class I24.1124.1124.110-0.090.37
IYGOXIvy Global Bond Fund Class R9.7609.7609.76000.0000.00
IYHIXIvy High Income Fund Class R7.6307.6307.63000.0100.13
IYIAXIvy Municipal High Income Fund Class A5.0905.0905.09000.0000.00
IYIBXIvy Municipal High Income Fund Class B5.0905.0905.09000.0000.00
IYICXIvy Municipal High Income Fund Class C5.0905.0905.09000.0000.00
IYIGXIvy Global Growth Fund Class R47.9047.9047.9000.060.13
IYINXIvy Municipal High Income Fund Class N5.0905.0905.09000.0000.00
IYITXIvy International Core Equity Fund Class21.3021.3021.3000.060.28
IYIYXIvy Municipal High Income Fund Class Y5.0905.0905.09000.0000.00
IYLTXIvy Limited-Term Bond Fund Class R10.7410.7410.740-0.010.09
IYMGXIvy Managed International Opportunities12.4412.4412.4400.020.16
IYMIXIvy Mid Cap Growth Fund Class I25.7225.7225.720-0.210.81
IYMRXIvy Micro Cap Growth Fund Class R25.5725.5725.570-0.351.35
IYOPXInvesco Global Opportunities Fd Cl Y17.5917.5917.5900.000.00
IYPCXIvy Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class R21.9621.9621.960-0.020.09
IYPOXIvy Apollo Strategic Income Fd Cl Y10.1310.1310.1300.010.10
IYSAXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class A19.5019.5019.500-0.241.22
IYSBXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class B15.7915.7915.790-0.201.25
IYSCXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class C16.8816.8816.880-0.211.23
IYSIXIvy Small Cap Growth Fund Class I23.8523.8523.850-0.331.36
IYSMXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class R19.3919.3919.390-0.241.22
IYSTXIvy Small Cap Growth Fund Class T18.2518.2518.250-0.251.35
IYSYXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class Y20.4720.4720.470-0.251.21
IYVAXIvy Value Fund Class A24.9224.9224.920-0.180.72
IYVBXIvy Value Fund Class B23.1123.1123.110-0.170.73
IYVCXIvy Value Fund Class C24.0224.0224.020-0.180.74
IYVIXIvy Small Cap Value Fund Class E20.2720.2720.270-0.251.22
IYVLXIvy Value Fund Class R24.8824.8824.880-0.180.72
IYVYXIvy Value Fund Class Y24.9624.9624.960-0.180.72
IZFSXInvesco Select Opportunities Fund Cl R617.2717.2717.270-0.120.69
IZIAXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.7412.7412.7400.020.16
IZICXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.6112.6112.6100.030.24
IZIFXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.7712.7712.7700.030.24
IZIRXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.6912.6912.6900.030.24
IZISXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.7612.7612.7600.030.24
IZIYXInvesco International Companies Fund Cl12.7712.7712.7700.030.24
IZSAXInvesco Select Opportunities Fd Cl A17.0617.0617.060-0.120.70
IZSCXInvesco Select Opportunities Fd Cl C16.4116.4116.410-0.120.73
IZSIXInvesco Select Opportunities Fd Cl R517.2817.2817.280-0.120.69
IZSRXInvesco Select Opportunities Fd Cl R16.8516.8516.850-0.110.65
IZSYXInvesco Select Opportunities Fd Cl Y17.2817.2817.280-0.120.69
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
148.251.223.21
Germany
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,298751.03
DJI26,1163231.25
SP5002,803260.94
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,339-120.86
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23