Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
FAAAXFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies Fund11.5111.5111.5100.010.09
FAACXNuveen Flagship All-American Muni Bd Fd11.6111.6111.6100.000.00
FAAFXThe Fairholme Allocation Fund7.7007.7007.7000-0.0200.26
FAAGXNuveen Strategy Aggressive Growth16.7716.7716.7700.090.54
FAAIXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 70% Class23.2123.2123.2100.100.43
FAAPXFa 529 Port 2019-Old Cl A20.7520.7520.7500.020.10
FAARXNuveen Flagship All-American Muni Bd Fd11.6511.6511.650-0.010.09
FAASXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 70% Class23.1823.1823.1800.090.39
FAATXAmerican Funds 2010 Target Date11.0311.0311.0300.010.09
FAAWXNuveen All-American Municipal B11.6611.6611.6600.000.00
FAAXXFirst American Government Obligations0.62000.62000.620000.00000.00
FABCXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity21.4621.4621.4600.090.42
FABDXFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond Fund Cl C9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00
FABFXFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond Fund Cl A9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00
FABLXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity21.6021.6021.6000.100.47
FABMXFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond Fund Cl R9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00
FABNXFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond Fund Cl R69.8409.8409.84000.0000.00
FABSXNuveen Strategic Income Fund Class R310.5610.5610.560-0.010.09
FABZXFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies Fund11.5211.5211.5200.010.09
FACCXNuveen All-American Municipal Bond Fund11.6011.6011.600-0.010.09
FACDXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity45.5945.5945.5900.350.77
FACEXFrost Core Growth Equity Investor Class13.4013.4013.4000.070.53
FACFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2010 Cl A12.7312.7312.7300.020.16
FACGXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity60.2360.2360.2300.410.69
FACIXFidelity Advisor Municipal Income 201910.5710.5710.5700.000.00
FACMXNuveen Minnesota Intermediate Municipal10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10
FACNXFidelity Advisor Canada Fund Class A55.2055.2055.200-0.150.27
FACPXFidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary25.3525.3525.3500.291.16
FACSXNuveen Mid Cap Value Fd Cl C40.3240.3240.3200.310.77
FACTXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity42.7042.7042.7000.330.78
FACVXFidelity Advisor Convertible Securities28.7728.7728.7700.090.31
FADAXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity18.3018.3018.3000.100.55
FADCXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity23.8323.8323.8300.110.46
FADIXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity24.6824.6824.6800.120.49
FADLXFrost Low Duration Bond Fund Investor10.1910.1910.1900.000.00
FADPXFa 529 Port 2022-Cl D26.3626.3626.3600.050.19
FADTXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity57.6757.6757.6700.360.63
FADVXFrost Value Equity Fund Investor Class9.4409.4409.44000.0200.21
FAEGXFidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund T114.2114.2114.200.80.72
FAEMXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Income14.2614.2614.260-0.050.35
FAEPXFa 529 Port 2022-Cl P25.4225.4225.4200.040.16
FAERXFidelity Advisor Overseas Fund T Shares26.6926.6926.6900.140.53
FAETXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date14.8314.8314.8300.050.34
FAEVXFidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund Class20.0320.0320.0300.120.60
FAFAXFidelity Advisor Freedom Income Class A11.1911.1911.1900.010.09
FAFCXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity21.6921.6921.6900.200.93
FAFDXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity23.1223.1223.1200.210.92
FAFEXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2030 Cl A15.6115.6115.6100.060.39
FAFFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2040 Cl A16.5016.5016.5000.080.49
FAFIXNuveen Core Plus Bond Fund Cl A10.9210.9210.920-0.020.18
FAFJXNuveen Limited Term Municipal Bond Fd Cl10.8710.8710.8700.000.00
FAFKXNuveen Co Municipal Bond Fd Cl C10.7110.7110.710-0.010.09
FAFLXNuveen La Municipal Bond Fd Cl C11.0711.0711.070-0.010.09
FAFMXNuveen Oh Municipal Bond Fd Cl C11.3511.3511.3500.000.00
FAFNXNuveen Mi Municipal Bond Fd Cl C11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09
FAFOXNuveen Ks Municipal Bond Fd Cl C10.6010.6010.6000.000.00
FAFPXNuveen Mo Municipal Bond Fd Cl C11.2411.2411.2400.000.00
FAFRXFranklin Floating Rate Daily Access8.8108.8108.81000.0000.00
FAFSXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity22.8922.8922.8900.200.88
FAFTXFranklin Federal Tax Free Income Fund11.9111.9111.910-0.010.08
FAFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.1611.1611.1600.010.09
FAGAXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity68.6268.6268.6200.470.69
FAGCXFidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities73.4173.4173.4100.510.70
FAGIXFidelity Capital and Income Fund10.4610.4610.4600.000.00
FAGKXFidelity Growth Strategies Fund Class K43.7543.7543.7500.380.88
FAGNXFidelity Advisor Energy Class T36.9436.9436.9400.070.19
FAGOXFidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities68.2468.2468.2400.470.69
FAHCXFidelity Advisor High Income Advantage10.8310.8310.8300.010.09
FAHDXFidelity Advisor High Income Advantage11.5511.5511.5500.010.09
FAHEXFidelity Advisor High Income Advantage11.5311.5311.5300.010.09
FAHIXFidelity Advisor Municipal Income Fund13.1013.1013.100-0.010.08
FAHYXFidelity Advisor High Income Advantage11.6211.6211.6200.020.17
FAIDXFidelity Advisor International Discovery47.6447.6447.6400.250.53
FAIGXFidelity Advisor Balanced Fd T Shares21.8521.8521.8500.100.46
FAIIXNuveen Core Bond Fund Class A9.6609.6609.6600-0.0200.21
FAINXFallen Angels Income Fund12.2212.2212.2200.060.49
FAIOXFidelity Advisor Balanced Fund Class I22.0222.0222.0200.100.46
FAIPXNuveen Inflation Protected Securities10.9810.9810.980-0.020.18
FAIRXFairholme Fd19.6719.6719.670-0.050.25
FAITXAmerican Funds 2050 Target Date15.7215.7215.7200.070.45
FAIVXFidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund Class20.0220.0220.0200.120.60
FAIXXFirst American Funds - Institutional1.1601.1601.16000.0000.00
FAKDXFrost Kempner Multi-Cap Deep Value10.9810.9810.9800.020.18
FAKSXFrost Mid Cap Equity Fund Investor Class9.9709.9709.97000.0600.61
FAKTXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date11.7411.7411.7400.020.17
FALAXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity35.2235.2235.2200.180.51
FALEXFranklin Alabama Tax-Free Income Fund11.1711.1711.170-0.010.09
FALGXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity35.1735.1735.1700.180.51
FALIXFidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund Class I36.8236.8236.8200.180.49
FALRXFranklin Alabama Tax-Free Income Fund11.0311.0311.030-0.010.09
FALTXNuveen Short Term Bond Class A9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00
FALZXFranklin Alabama Tax-Free Income Fund11.0311.0311.0300.000.00
FAMAXNuveen Mn Intermediate Municipal Bond10.3710.3710.370-0.010.10
FAMCXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity13.0913.0913.090-0.010.08
FAMDXFam Small Cap Fund Institutional Shares18.7818.7818.7800.251.35
FAMEXFam Equity Income Fund31.3531.3531.3500.270.87
FAMFXFam Small Cap Fund Investor Share Class18.7218.7218.7200.251.35
FAMGXFidelity Advisor Series Opportunistic18.7618.7618.7600.120.64
FAMHXFidelity Advisor Municipal Income 20259.9109.9109.91000.0000.00
FAMKXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Class31.8231.8231.8200.110.35
FAMRXFidelity Asset Manager 85%20.4120.4120.4100.110.54
FAMTXNuveen Mn Intermediate Municipal Bond10.3210.3210.3200.000.00
FAMUXFidelity Advisor Series II Fidelity13.0613.0613.060-0.010.08
FAMVXFam Value Fund77.1377.1377.1300.740.97
FAMWXFam Value Fund Institutional Shares77.2677.2677.2600.730.95
FAMYXFidelity Advisor Municipal Income 20259.9109.9109.9100-0.0100.10
FANAXFidelity Advisor Energy Class A36.0836.0836.0800.070.19
FANCXFidelity Advisor Short-Term Bond Fund8.5508.5508.55000.0000.00
FANIXFidelity Advisor Energy Fund Class I38.0038.0038.0000.080.21
FANSXNuveen High Income Bond Class R7.9907.9907.9900-0.0100.13
FAOAXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity25.9625.9625.9600.130.50
FAOCXFidelity Advisor Ser Vii Fidelity25.2525.2525.2500.140.56
FAOFXFidelity Advisor Series Growth13.5013.5013.5000.090.67
FAOIXFidelity Advisor Overseas Fund Class I26.4926.4926.4900.140.53
FAOSXFidelity Advisor Overseas Fund Class Z26.4826.4826.4800.140.53
FAOTXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date12.7712.7712.7700.020.16
FAPAXFidelity Advisor Municipal Income 201910.5710.5710.5700.000.00
FAPCXFidelity International Capital11.9211.9211.9200.090.76
FAPTXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Retirement Fd13.7413.7413.7400.030.22
FAPXXRetail Prime Obligations Fund Class A0.89000.89000.890000.00000.00
FAQIXNuveen Dividend Value Fund Class I15.6915.6915.6900.070.45
FAQTXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date15.3815.3815.3800.050.33
FARCXNuveen Real Estate Securities Fund Cl I19.4919.4919.4900.080.41
FARFXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204255.2455.2455.2400.140.25
FARIXFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return Fund9.8809.8809.88000.0200.20
FARNXFidelity Event Driven Opportunities Fund14.7114.7114.7100.120.82
FARPXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund58.9558.9558.9500.050.08
FARRXFranklin Real Return Fund Advisor Class10.2010.2010.2000.000.00
FARSXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund54.9154.9154.9100.100.18
FARVXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 203853.4453.4453.4400.120.23
FARWXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204060.8960.8960.8900.160.26
FARYXFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return Fund9.8809.8809.88000.0200.20
FASAXFocused Multi-Asset Strategy Portfolio -18.9918.9918.9900.090.48
FASCXFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies Fund11.4011.4011.4000.010.09
FASDXFidelity Advisor Strategic Dividend &15.4815.4815.4800.070.45
FASEXNuveen Mid Cap Value Fund A42.4642.4642.4600.330.78
FASGXFidelity Asset Manager 70%23.2023.2023.2000.100.43
FASHXFidelity Advisor Limited Term Municipal10.5210.5210.5200.000.00
FASIXFidelity Asset Manager 20%13.5113.5113.5100.000.00
FASMXFidelity Asset Manager 50%18.6918.6918.6900.040.21
FASOXFidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund40.7940.7940.7900.320.79
FASPXFidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund39.2939.2939.2900.300.77
FASRXFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies Fund11.5311.5311.5300.010.09
FASSXFederated Adjustable Rate Securities Fd9.6409.6409.64000.0000.00
FATEXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity54.7554.7554.7500.340.62
FATHXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2035 Cl A15.3915.3915.3900.070.46
FATIXFidelity Advisor Technology Fund Class I61.8861.8861.8800.390.63
FATJXFidelity Advisor Event Driven14.1814.1814.1800.110.78
FATKXFidelity Freedom 2020 Fund Class K617.0417.0417.0400.050.29
FATRXFrost Total Return Bond Fund Investor10.4010.4010.4000.000.00
FATTXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date16.0516.0516.0500.070.44
FATWXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2025 Cl A14.2514.2514.2500.050.35
FATXXFirst American Treasury Obligations Fund0.64000.64000.640000.00000.00
FAUDXStrategic Advisers Short Duration Fund10.0310.0310.0300.000.00
FAUFXFidelity Advisor Utilities Cl T28.6328.6328.6300.040.14
FAUGXFist Adjust US Govt Sec Fund Cl A18.2008.2008.20000.0000.00
FAUMXFrost Municipal Bond Fund Investor Class10.2710.2710.2700.000.00
FAURXFranklin Adjustable U.S. Government8.2208.2208.22000.0000.00
FAUTXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date15.7915.7915.7900.060.38
FAUZXFranklin Adjustable U.S. Government8.2108.2108.2100-0.0100.12
FAVAXFidelity Advisor Equity Value Cl A19.7319.7319.7300.120.61
FAVCXFidelity Advisor Equity Value Cl C19.3119.3119.3100.110.57
FAVFXFidelity Advisor Value Class A26.3426.3426.3400.190.73
FAVTXFidelity Advisor Equity Value Class T19.7319.7319.7300.110.56
FAWTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date12.9612.9612.9600.060.47
FAXXXFirst American Prime Obligation1.4701.4701.47000.0000.00
FAYZXFidelity Advisor Multi-Asset Income Fund10.6010.6010.6000.030.28
FAZCXNuveen Flagship Arizona Municipal Bond10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09
FAZIXFranklin Arizona Tax-Free Income Fund10.9110.9110.910-0.010.09
FAZRXFranklin Arizona Tax-Free Income Fund10.7610.7610.760-0.010.09
FAZTXNuveen Flagship Arizona Muni Bd Fd Cl A10.8010.8010.8000.000.00
FAZYXFidelity Advisor Multi-Asset Income Fund10.6010.6010.6000.030.28
FAZZXFranklin Arizona Tax-Free Income Fd Cl10.7610.7610.760-0.010.09
FBAAXFocused Balanced Strategy Portfolio18.3018.3018.3000.080.44
FBABXSunamerica Focused Balanced Strategy18.1318.1318.1300.070.39
FBACXFocused Balanced Strategy Ptf Class C18.2018.2018.2000.070.39
FBAKXFidelity Balanced Fund Class K24.5924.5924.5900.110.45
FBALXFidelity Balanced Fund24.5924.5924.5900.110.45
FBATXAmerican Funds 2010 Target Date11.0611.0611.0600.010.09
FBBBXFa 529 Moderate Growth Port-Cl P24.4324.4324.4300.090.37
FBBEXFa 529 Stock Selector Mid Cap Port-Cl A34.8934.8934.8900.300.87
FBBFXFa 529 Stock Selector Mid Cap Port-Cl C31.1531.1531.1500.280.91
FBBGXFa 529 Strategic Income Port-Cl A19.7019.7019.700-0.020.10
FBBHXFa 529 Port 2034-Cl A13.6813.6813.6800.070.51
FBBTXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date11.7911.7911.7900.020.17
FBCGXFidelity Blue Chip Growth K6 Fund12.2212.2212.2200.090.74
FBCTXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date12.8212.8212.8200.020.16
FBCVXFidelity Blue Chip Value20.6020.6020.6000.130.64
FBDAXFranklin Total Return Fund Advisor Class9.7509.7509.7500-0.0200.20
FBDIXFranklin Strategic Biotechnology155.7155.7155.701.61.01
FBDTXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Date13.8113.8113.8100.040.29
FBENXFidelity Short-Term Treasury Bond Index10.2710.2710.2700.000.00
FBETXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date14.9114.9114.9100.050.34
FBFTXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date15.4515.4515.4500.060.39
FBFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5811.5811.5800.020.17
FBFZXFranklin Balanced Fund - Advisor Class12.5512.5512.5500.010.08
FBGKXFidelity Blue Chip Growth Fund Class K94.0594.0594.0500.690.74
FBGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2055 Fund Class14.1014.1014.1000.070.50
FBGRXFidelity Blue Chip Growth Fund93.9493.9493.9400.690.74
FBGTXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date15.8615.8615.8600.070.44
FBHTXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date16.1316.1316.1300.060.37
FBIDXSpartan U.S. Bond Index Fd Inv Cl11.4611.4611.460-0.020.17
FBIFXFidelity Freedom Index 2040 Fd Cl K19.7419.7419.7400.090.46
FBIJXFirst Investors Balanced Income Fund -11.2511.2511.2500.020.18
FBIKXFirst Investors Balanced Income Fund -11.3011.3011.3000.020.18
FBILXFirst Investors Balanced Income Fund -11.3011.3011.3000.020.18
FBIOXFidelity Select Biotechnology Pt230.7230.7230.702.81.23
FBJTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date19.6719.6719.6700.080.41
FBKTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date12.9812.9812.9800.050.39
FBKWXFidelity Advisor Total Bond Fund Class Z10.5410.5410.540-0.020.19
FBLAXFranklin Balanced Fund Class A12.5212.5212.5200.010.08
FBLEXFidelity Series Stock Selector Large Cap13.5113.5113.5100.050.37
FBLTXFidelity Sai Long-Term Treasury Bond9.9509.9509.9500-0.0500.50
FBLYXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Income Fd15.3515.3515.3500.070.46
FBMCXFranklin Balanced Fund Class C12.4112.4112.4100.010.08
FBMPXFidelity Select Multimedia Portfolio83.7083.7083.7000.610.73
FBNAXFidelity Advisor Short-Term Bond Fund8.5608.5608.56000.0000.00
FBNDXFidelity Investment Grade Bond Fund7.8407.8407.8400-0.0200.25
FBNIXFidelity Advisor Short-Term Bond Fund8.5608.5608.56000.0000.00
FBNRXTpln Global Bond Fund Cl R612.0812.0812.0800.040.33
FBNTXFidelity Advisor Short-Term Bond Fund8.5608.5608.56000.0000.00
FBOGXTpln Global Smaller Co-Cl R611.0611.0611.0600.111.00
FBPBXFbp Appreciation & Income Opportunities20.0620.0620.0600.030.15
FBPEXFbp Equity & Dividend Plus Fund27.5027.5027.5000.060.22
FBRLXFranklin Lifesmart 2015 Retirement11.1111.1111.1100.010.09
FBRNXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap46.3846.3846.3800.350.76
FBSAXFranklin Balance Sheet Investment Fund42.4142.4142.4100.320.76
FBSCXNuveen Short Term Bond Fund Class C9.8309.8309.8300-0.0100.10
FBSIXFranklin Balance Sheet Investment Fund42.3142.3142.3100.320.76
FBSOXFidelity Select IT Services58.5458.5458.5400.200.34
FBSRXFranklin Balance Sheet Investment Fund -41.1941.1941.1900.310.76
FBSTXFidelity Flex Short-Term Bond Fund9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00
FBTAXFidelity Advisor Biotechnology Cl A26.4326.4326.4300.311.19
FBTCXFidelity Advisor Biotechnology Cl C22.8722.8722.8700.271.19
FBTDXFss Fr Bio-Tech Discovery Cl C151.3151.3151.301.51.01
FBTIXFidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund27.9327.9327.9300.331.20
FBTRXFirst Investors Series Fd Total Return20.3820.3820.3800.060.30
FBTTXFidelity Advisor Biotechnology Cl T25.0725.0725.0700.301.21
FBUIXFidelity Flex Inflation-Protected Bond10.1010.1010.100-0.020.20
FBUSXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Income15.3715.3715.3700.070.46
FCADXFidelity Advisor International Discovery47.1247.1247.1200.240.51
FCAFXFidelity Advisor Freedom Income Cl C11.1611.1611.1600.000.00
FCAGXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fd Cl25.1725.1725.1700.361.45
FCAHXFranklin California High Yield Municipal10.8910.8910.890-0.010.09
FCAIXFiera Capital Diversified Alternatives9.7909.7909.79000.0600.62
FCAKXFidelity Capital Appreciation Fund Class37.6337.6337.6300.280.75
FCAMXFranklin California High Yield Municipal10.8110.8110.810-0.010.09
FCANXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 30% Class11.1511.1511.1500.010.09
FCAPXFranklin International Small Cap Growth21.1221.1221.120-0.070.33
FCAQXFranklin California High Yield Municipal10.8410.8410.840-0.010.09
FCARXFiera Capital Diversified Alternatives9.7009.7009.70000.0600.62
FCASXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 70% Class23.1023.1023.1000.090.39
FCAVXFranklin California Tax-Free Income Fund7.4107.4107.41000.0000.00
FCAZXFranklin Templeton Corefolio Allocation20.7820.7820.7800.080.39
FCBAXFidelity Advisor Corporate Bond Fund11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
FCBCXNuveen Strategic Income Fund Class C10.4610.4610.460-0.020.19
FCBFXFidelity Corporate Bond Fund11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
FCBIXFidelity Advisor Corporate Bond Fund11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
FCBSXFranklin Balance Sheet Investment Fund -39.3339.3339.3300.300.77
FCBTXFidelity Advisor Corporate Bond Fund11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
FCBYXNuveen Strategic Income Fund Class I10.5110.5110.510-0.020.19
FCCCXFidelity Advisor Corporate Bond Fund11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26
FCCGXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fd Cl22.6122.6122.6100.321.44
FCCIXFranklin California Intermediate Term11.9911.9911.9900.000.00
FCCLXFa 529 College Port-Cl C15.5415.5415.5400.010.06
FCCNXFidelity Advisor Canada Fund Class C54.0954.0954.090-0.150.28
FCCRXFranklin California Intermediate-Term11.9711.9711.9700.000.00
FCCTXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date12.8412.8412.8400.020.16
FCCVXFidelity Advisor Convertible Securities28.6128.6128.6100.090.32
FCDAXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small27.0927.0927.0900.341.27
FCDCXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small25.0025.0025.0000.311.26
FCDDXNuveen Strategic Income Fund Class A10.5210.5210.520-0.020.19
FCDIXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small27.6927.6927.6900.351.28
FCDLXFa 529 College Port-Cl D16.9616.9616.9600.000.00
FCDSXFidelity Series International Credit9.9909.9909.9900-0.0100.10
FCDTXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small26.3926.3926.3900.331.27
FCECXFidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary22.0722.0722.0700.241.10
FCEDXFranklin Focused Core Equity Fund Cl C16.2116.2116.2100.080.50
FCEPXFidelity Advisor Total Bond Fund Class C10.5610.5610.560-0.020.19
FCEQXFranklin Focused Core Equity Fund Class17.1217.1217.1200.080.47
FCERXFranklin Focused Core Equity Fund Cl R16.8916.8916.8900.090.54
FCETXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date14.9314.9314.9300.050.34
FCEZXFranklin Focused Core Equity Fund Cl Adv17.3717.3717.3700.090.52
FCFAXFrost Credit Fund Investor Class Shares9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00
FCFCXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2010 Cl C12.6212.6212.6200.030.24
FCFEXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2030 Cl C15.3815.3815.3800.060.39
FCFFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2040 Cl C16.1416.1416.1400.070.44
FCFIXFrost Credit Fund - Institutional Class9.9109.9109.91000.0000.00
FCFRXFranklin Floating Rate Daily Access8.8108.8108.81000.0000.00
FCFSXTempleton Foreign Smaller Companies Fund20.6820.6820.6800.180.88
FCFTXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2010 Cl T12.6912.6912.6900.020.16
FCFVXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2005 Cl C12.1612.1612.1600.010.08
FCFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.0312.0312.0300.030.25
FCGAXFranklin Growth Fund Advisor Class100.00100.00100.0000.550.55
FCGBXTempleton Global Balanced Fund Class C3.2903.2903.29000.0100.30
FCGCXFidelity Advisor Global Commodity Stock13.8113.8113.8100.050.36
FCGEXFiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund12.1912.1912.1900.120.99
FCGIXFiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund12.2012.2012.2000.131.08
FCGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2045 Fund Class12.9012.9012.9000.060.47
FCGRXFranklin Global Real Estate Fd Cl C9.0809.0809.08000.0300.33
FCGSXFidelity Series Growth Company Fund17.8317.8317.8300.160.91
FCGTXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date15.8815.8815.8800.070.44
FCHIXFranklin High Income Fund Class C1.9201.9201.92000.0000.00
FCHKXFidelity Advisor China Region Fund Class37.0337.0337.0300.190.52
FCHPXFidelity Municipal Income 2023 Fund10.1910.1910.1900.000.00
FCHSXFidelity Advisor Event Driven14.4014.4014.4000.110.77
FCHTXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date16.1316.1316.1300.060.37
FCIFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2010 Fund Class12.7812.7812.7800.030.24
FCIGXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund26.2526.2526.2500.381.47
FCIHXAi U.S. Inflation-Protected Fund - Class10.2410.2410.240-0.010.10
FCIPXNuveen Inflation Protected Securities10.8010.8010.800-0.020.18
FCIRXFiera Capital International Equity Fund10.7910.7910.7900.070.65
FCISXFranklin Income Fund Class C2.4502.4502.45000.0000.00
FCITXFederal Intermediate Term Tax-Free12.1212.1212.1200.000.00
FCIUXFiera Capital International Equity Fund10.7910.7910.7900.070.65
FCIVXFrontier MFG Core Infrastructure Fund -16.0316.0316.0300.010.06
FCIWXFiera Capital International Equity Fund10.8010.8010.8000.070.65
FCIZXFci Bond Fund10.2510.2510.250-0.010.10
FCJTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date19.6819.6819.6800.080.41
FCKSXNuveen Flagship Ks Muni Bd Fd Cl C [Srs10.6010.6010.600-0.010.09
FCKTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date12.9512.9512.9500.060.47
FCLAXFidelity Advisor Industrials Cl A44.0644.0644.0600.330.75
FCLCXFidelity Advisor Industrials Cl C39.5339.5339.5300.290.74
FCLIXFidelity Advisor Industrials Fund Class46.2946.2946.2900.340.74
FCLKXFidelity Large Cap Stock K6 Fund11.7911.7911.7900.060.51
FCLSXFidelity Flex Freedom 2040 Fund11.1911.1911.1900.060.54
FCLTXFidelity Advisor Industrials Cl T43.1143.1143.1100.320.75
FCMAXFidelity Advisor California Municipal12.9012.9012.9000.000.00
FCMIXMutual International Fd Cl C16.2416.2416.2400.120.74
FCMKXFidelity Advisor California Municipal12.8712.8712.870-0.010.08
FCMNXNuveen Minnesota Municipal Bond Fd Cl11.6411.6411.640-0.010.09
FCMQXFidelity Advisor California Municipal12.9012.9012.900-0.010.08
FCMTXFidelity Advisor California Municipal12.9312.9312.9300.000.00
FCMVXFidelity Mid Cap Value K6 Fund11.4811.4811.4800.100.88
FCNAXFidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary27.0927.0927.0900.301.12
FCNBXTempleton International Bond Fund Class10.7810.7810.7800.030.28
FCNCXNuveen Flagship North Carolina Municipal10.8610.8610.860-0.010.09
FCNIXFidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary29.1629.1629.1600.331.14
FCNKXFidelity Contra Fund Class K131.1131.1131.100.80.58
FCNRXNuveen Flagship Nc Muni Bd Fd Cl R [Srs10.9010.9010.900-0.010.09
FCNSXFidelity Series Canada Fund11.0311.0311.030-0.030.27
FCNTXFidelity Contra Fund131.2131.2131.200.80.58
FCNVXFidelity Conservative Income Bond Fd10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
FCNZXFranklin Connecticut Tax-Free Income10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10
FCOCXNuveen Flagship Co Muni Bd Fd Cl C [Srs10.7110.7110.710-0.010.09
FCOIXFranklin Colorado Tax-Free Income Fund11.6111.6111.6100.000.00
FCONXFidelity Conservative Income Bond Fd10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
FCORXNuveen Colorado Municipal Bond Fd Cl I10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09
FCOTXNuveen Flagship Colorado Muni Bd Fd Cl A10.7410.7410.740-0.010.09
FCOZXFranklin Colorado Tax-Free Income Fund11.4711.4711.470-0.010.09
FCPAXFidelity Advisor Series Vii20.7820.7820.7800.150.73
FCPCXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity18.3818.3818.3800.130.71
FCPEXFidelity Small Cap Enhanced Index Fund14.7614.7614.7600.211.44
FCPGXFidelity Small Cap Growth Fund26.1826.1826.1800.381.47
FCPIXFidelity Advisor International Capital22.1722.1722.1700.160.73
FCPLXFa 529 College Port-Cl P16.2916.2916.2900.010.06
FCPOXFa 529 College Port-Old Cl A17.7117.7117.7100.000.00
FCPSXFa Small Cap 529 Port C18.3218.3218.3200.191.05
FCPVXFidelity Small Cap Value Fund20.9320.9320.9300.231.11
FCRDXFidelity Conservative Income Municipal10.0110.0110.0100.000.00
FCRFXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204254.6854.6854.6800.130.24
FCRIXFS Credit Income Fund Class I12.8712.8712.8700.010.08
FCRPXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund58.6558.6558.6500.050.09
FCRSXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund54.7054.7054.7000.100.18
FCRVXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 203852.9052.9052.9000.110.21
FCRWXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204060.2260.2260.2200.150.25
FCSAXStrategic Advisers Core Fund19.0119.0119.0100.100.53
FCSCXFranklin Adjustable U.S. Government8.2008.2008.20000.0000.00
FCSDXFidelity Advisor Strategic Dividend &15.4115.4115.4100.070.46
FCSGXFranklin Small Cap Growth Fd Cl C19.5519.5519.5500.211.09
FCSHXFidelity Advisor Limited Term Municipal10.5010.5010.5000.000.00
FCSIXNuveen High Income Bond Cl C7.8107.8107.8100-0.0100.13
FCSKXFranklin Convertible Securities20.4020.4020.4000.070.34
FCSMXFranklin International Small Cap Growth20.9020.9020.900-0.080.38
FCSPXFederated Corporate Bond Strategy10.9810.9810.980-0.030.27
FCSRXFidelity Advisor Strategic Real Return8.7308.7308.73000.0000.00
FCSSXFidelity Series Commodity Strategy Fd5.4805.4805.4800-0.0100.18
FCSTXFidelity California Limited Term10.5510.5510.5500.000.00
FCSZXFranklin Convertible Securities Fund20.2820.2820.2800.060.30
FCTCXNuveen Flagship Connecticut Municipal10.5210.5210.520-0.010.09
FCTFXFidelity California Municipal Income12.8812.8812.8800.000.00
FCTGXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fd Cl24.4224.4224.4200.361.50
FCTHXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2035 Cl C15.0315.0315.0300.060.40
FCTIXFranklin Connecticut Tax-Free Income10.2810.2810.280-0.010.10
FCTKXFidelity Freedom 2055 Fund Class K614.3914.3914.3900.070.49
FCTLXFranklin Total Return Fund - Class C9.6309.6309.6300-0.0200.21
FCTQXFranklin Connecticut Tax-Free Income10.2010.2010.200-0.010.10
FCTRXNuveen Flagship Ct Muni Bd Fd Cl R [Srs10.5610.5610.560-0.010.09
FCTTXNuveen Flagship Connecticut Muni Bd Fd10.5310.5310.530-0.010.09
FCTWXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2025 Cl C14.0614.0614.0600.040.29
FCUAXFranklin California Ultra-Shor10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
FCURXFranklin California Ultra-Short Tax-Free9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00
FCUTXFidelity Flex Small Cap Fund11.4211.4211.4200.151.33
FCUZXFranklin California Ultra-Shor10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00
FCVAXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fd Cl A20.5720.5720.5700.221.08
FCVCXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fd Cl C18.7918.7918.7900.201.08
FCVFXFidelity Advisor Value Class C25.1225.1225.1200.190.76
FCVIXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund20.9420.9420.9400.231.11
FCVSXFidelity Convertible Securities Fund28.8728.8728.8700.100.35
FCVTXFidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fd Cl T20.1020.1020.1000.221.11
FCWRXTempleton China World Cl R623.5823.5823.5800.160.68
FCYIXFidelity Select Industrials38.6638.6638.6600.280.73
FDAAXFranklin Floating Rate Daily Access Fund8.8208.8208.82000.0100.11
FDAFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2020 Cl A14.1714.1714.1700.030.21
FDAGXFidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund94.2294.2294.2201.191.28
FDAPXFa 529 Diversified Intl Port-Cl A28.8528.8528.8500.150.52
FDASXFidelity Advisor Global Strategies Fund9.6209.6209.62000.0300.31
FDBAXFederated Bond Fund Class A9.2309.2309.2300-0.0200.22
FDBBXFederated Bond Fund Class B9.2909.2909.2900-0.0200.21
FDBCXFederated Bond Fund Class C9.2909.2909.2900-0.0200.21
FDBIXFederated Bond Fund Class Is9.2409.2409.2400-0.0100.11
FDBLXFederated Bond Fund R6 Shares9.2509.2509.2500-0.0200.22
FDBTXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date11.8111.8111.8100.020.17
FDCAXFidelity Capital Trust Capital37.5737.5737.5700.290.78
FDCCXNuveen Nc Municipal Bond Fd Cl C10.8510.8510.850-0.010.09
FDCDXNuveen Ct Municipal Bond Fd Cl C10.5110.5110.510-0.010.10
FDCFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2020 Cl C14.0714.0714.0700.030.21
FDCGXFidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund91.9091.9091.9001.161.28
FDCPXFidelity Select Computer Pt94.9794.9794.9700.240.25
FDCSXFidelity Advisor Global Strategies Fund9.4609.4609.46000.0400.42
FDDTXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Date13.8313.8313.8300.040.29
FDECXFidelity Advisor Capital Development15.9615.9615.9600.080.50
FDEEXFidelity Freedom 2055 Fund14.4014.4014.4000.070.49
FDEGXFidelity Growth Strategies Fund43.4543.4543.4500.380.88
FDEIXFidelity Advisor Capital Development17.5917.5917.5900.090.51
FDEKXFidelity Disciplined Equity Fund Class K40.7740.7740.7700.250.62
FDEQXFidelity Disciplined Equity Fund40.8340.8340.8300.250.62
FDERXFederated Equity Income Fund - R Shares26.5126.5126.5100.100.38
FDESXFidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund27.1927.1927.1900.160.59
FDETXFidelity Advisor Capital Development17.5117.5117.5100.090.52
FDEVXTpln Developing Mkt Fd-Cl R622.9822.9822.9800.170.75
FDEWXFidelity Freedom Index 2055 Fd Cl W15.7915.7915.7900.070.45
FDFAXFidelity Select Consumer Staples95.0395.0395.0301.201.28
FDFFXFidelity Independence Fund39.7939.7939.7900.260.66
FDFIXFidelity Flex 500 Index Fund11.9711.9711.9700.060.50
FDFKXFidelity Independence Fund Class K39.8039.8039.8000.260.66
FDFTXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date15.4615.4615.4600.050.32
FDFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.1711.1711.1700.010.09
FDGAXFa 529 Dividend Growth Port-Cl A28.5828.5828.5800.150.53
FDGCXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity17.3517.3517.3500.090.52
FDGDXFa 529 Dividend Growth Port-Cl D27.5027.5027.5000.140.51
FDGFXFidelity Dividend Growth Fund34.4434.4434.4400.190.55
FDGGXFa 529 Dividend Growth Port-Cl C25.5125.5125.5100.130.51
FDGIXFidelity Advisor Dividend Growth Fund19.2819.2819.2800.100.52
FDGKXFidelity Dividend Growth Fund Class K34.3934.3934.3900.190.56
FDGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2030 Fund Class15.6715.6715.6700.060.38
FDGPXFa 529 Dividend Growth Port-Cl P26.4726.4726.4700.140.53
FDGRXFidelity Growth Co Fund191.3191.3191.301.70.88
FDGTXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity18.2218.2218.2200.090.50
FDHAXFirst Trust Short Duration High Income19.9319.9319.9300.000.00
FDHCXFirst Trust Short Duration High Income19.9219.9219.9200.000.00
FDHIXFirst Trust Short Duration High Income19.9419.9419.9400.000.00
FDIAXFidelity Advisor Limited Term Bond Fund11.3811.3811.3800.000.00
FDIFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2020 Fund Class14.2814.2814.2800.040.28
FDIGXFidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund94.8594.8594.8501.201.28
FDIIXFa 529 Diversified Intl Port-Cl C25.7525.7525.7500.140.55
FDIKXFidelity Diversified International Fund42.0042.0042.0000.220.53
FDIPXFa 529 Diversified Intl Port-Cl D27.7827.7827.7800.150.54
FDIVXFidelity Diversified International Fund42.0942.0942.0900.220.53
FDKLXFidelity Freedom Index 2060 Fund - Class12.8612.8612.8600.060.47
FDKPXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2060 Fund12.4712.4712.4700.060.48
FDKQXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2060 Fund Class12.5112.5112.5100.060.48
FDKSXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2060 Fund12.5112.5112.5100.060.48
FDKTXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2060 Fund12.4712.4712.4700.060.48
FDKVXFidelity Freedom 2060 Fund12.8312.8312.8300.070.55
FDLSXFidelity Select Leisure & Entertainment174.6174.6174.601.91.08
FDMAXFidelity Advisor Communications14.4514.4514.4500.020.14
FDMCXFidelity Advisor Communications12.7512.7512.7500.020.16
FDMIXFidelity Advisor Communications15.0115.0115.0100.020.13
FDMLXFidelity Series Intrinsic Opportunities19.0919.0919.0900.120.63
FDMMXFidelity Massachuseets Municipal Income12.1812.1812.180-0.010.08
FDMTXFidelity Advisor Communications13.9013.9013.9000.020.14
FDNRXFranklin Dynatech Fd Cl R68.6568.6568.6500.390.57
FDPIXFalling U.S. Dollar Profund Investor17.9617.9617.960-0.030.17
FDPPXFa 529 Diversified Intl Port-Cl P26.7326.7326.7300.130.49
FDPSXFalling U.S. Dollar Profund Service16.8916.8916.890-0.030.18
FDSAXFocused Dividend Strategy Portfolio19.4319.4319.4300.140.73
FDSBXFocused Dividend Strategy Portfolio19.2619.2619.2600.130.68
FDSCXFidelity Stock Selector Small Cap Fund27.6027.6027.6000.341.25
FDSSXFidelity Stock Selector All Cap Fund46.3546.3546.3500.350.76
FDSTXFocused Dividend Strategy Portfolio19.2519.2519.2500.130.68
FDSVXFidelity Growth Discovery Fund34.6134.6134.6100.250.73
FDSWXSunamerica Series Inc. Focused Dividend19.4119.4119.4100.140.73
FDTCXFidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund25.7125.7125.7100.150.59
FDTEXFidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund26.3026.3026.3000.160.61
FDTFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2020 Cl T14.1714.1714.1700.030.21
FDTGXFidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund93.4293.4293.4201.181.28
FDTIXFidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund28.1228.1228.1200.160.57
FDTKXFidelity Freedom 2025 Fund Class K614.8614.8614.8600.050.34
FDTOXFidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund26.4926.4926.4900.150.57
FDTRXFranlin Dynatech Fund Cl R673.0873.0873.0800.430.59
FDTSXFidelity Advisor Global Strategies Fund9.5809.5809.58000.0300.31
FDTTXFidelity Advisor Capital Development16.9316.9316.9300.080.47
FDTZXFidelity Advisor Capital Development16.5116.5116.5100.080.49
FDVAXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity24.8324.8324.8300.120.49
FDVIXFidelity Advisor Diversified25.2125.2125.2100.130.52
FDVKXFidelity Value Discovery K6 Fund11.2811.2811.2800.070.62
FDVLXFidelity Value Fund125.0125.0125.000.90.75
FDWGXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.8011.8011.8000.050.43
FDYAXForward Dynamic Income Fund - Class A35.0135.0135.0100.230.66
FDYIXFidelity Advisor Global Strategies Fund9.6609.6609.66000.0400.42
FDYNXFranklin Dynatech Fund Class C59.4559.4559.4500.340.58
FDYRXForward Dynamic Income Fund - Investor35.1035.1035.1000.230.66
FDYSXFidelity Global Strategies Fund9.6509.6509.65000.0300.31
FDYTXForward Dynamic Income Fund -35.2135.2135.2100.230.66
FDYZXFranklin Dynatech Fund Class Advisor72.4872.4872.4800.420.58
FEAAXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity43.0743.0743.0700.230.54
FEAFXFirst Eagle Fund of America Class Y37.8137.8137.8100.170.45
FEAIXFirst Eagle Fd of America Cl I37.9037.9037.9000.170.45
FEAMXFirst Eagle Fund of America Class C29.2529.2529.2500.130.45
FEATXFidelity Advisor Series ViII Fidelity41.8541.8541.8500.210.50
FEBAXFirst Eagle Global Income Builder Fd Cl12.4512.4512.4500.030.24
FEBCXFirst Eagle Global Income Builder Fd Cl12.4112.4112.4100.030.24
FEBIXFirst Eagle Global Income Builder Fd Cl12.4212.4212.4200.030.24
FEBQXTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced Fund11.7511.7511.7500.050.43
FEBRXFirst Eagle Global Income Builder Class12.4112.4112.4100.030.24
FEDAXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets16.0916.0916.0900.040.25
FEDCXFidelity Series Emerging Markets Debt Fd10.2610.2610.260-0.030.29
FEDDXFidelity Emerging Markets Discovery Fd16.1716.1716.1700.050.31
FEDGXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets15.7115.7115.7100.040.26
FEDIXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets16.2116.2116.2100.050.31
FEDTXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets16.0316.0316.0300.050.31
FEFAXFirst Eagle Fund of America Class A36.8636.8636.8600.160.44
FEFCXFranklin Focused Core Equity Fund Class17.4417.4417.4400.090.52
FEFIXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2030 Fund Class15.7015.7015.7000.060.38
FEFRXFirst Eagle Fund of America Class R637.8937.8937.8900.170.45
FEGAXFa 529 Equity Growth Port-Cl A34.0234.0234.0200.240.71
FEGCXFa 529 Equity Growth Port-Cl C30.2030.2030.2000.210.70
FEGDXFa 529 Equity Growth Port-Cl D32.6632.6632.6600.230.71
FEGIXFirst Eagle Gold Fund Class I17.5517.5517.5500.040.23
FEGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom Income Fund11.2211.2211.2200.010.09
FEGOXFirst Eagle Gold Fund Class C15.9115.9115.9100.030.19
FEGPXFa 529 Equity Growth Port-Cl P31.4431.4431.4400.220.70
FEGRXFirst Eagle Global Fund Class R661.5961.5961.5900.200.33
FEHAXFirst Eagle High Yield Fd Cl A9.0209.0209.0200-0.0100.11
FEHCXFirst Eagle High Yield Fd Cl C9.0209.0209.02000.0000.00
FEHIXFirst Eagle High Yield Fd Cl I9.0309.0309.03000.0000.00
FEHRXFirst Eagle High Yield Fund Class R69.0309.0309.03000.0000.00
FEIAXFidelity Advisor Series III Fidelity33.7833.7833.7800.120.36
FEICXFidelity Advisor Series III Fidelity34.0134.0134.0100.120.35
FEIDXFa 529 Equity Income Port-Cl D26.5026.5026.5000.090.34
FEIFXFist Equity Income Fund - Advisor Class26.3926.3926.3900.090.34
FEIKXFidelity Equity Income Fund Class K63.2763.2763.2700.230.36
FEIMXFa Strategic Income 529 Port Z12.2212.2212.2200.000.00
FEIPXFa 529 Equity Income Port-Cl P25.5725.5725.5700.090.35
FEIQXFranklin Equity Income Fund Class R626.3926.3926.3900.090.34
FEIRXFidelity Advisor Equity Income Fund T34.5334.5334.5300.120.35
FEISXNuveen Dividend Value Fund Class R315.4215.4215.4200.070.46
FEIXXRetail Prime Obligations Fund Class T1.2401.2401.24000.0000.00
FEIZXFa 529 Equity Income Port-Cl A27.5727.5727.5700.100.36
FEKAXFederated Equity Advantage Fund - A14.7314.7314.7300.191.31
FEKIXFederated Equity Advantage Fund - Is14.7914.7914.7900.201.37
FELAXFidelity Advisor Electronics Cl A24.6224.6224.620-0.060.24
FELCXFidelity Advisor Electronics Cl C21.5921.5921.590-0.050.23
FELIXFidelity Advisor Electronics Fund Class25.8325.8325.830-0.060.23
FELSXFidelity Flex Freedom 2025 Fund10.8110.8110.8100.040.37
FELTXFidelity Advisor Electronics Cl T23.6723.6723.670-0.050.21
FEMCXFidelity Advisor Emerging Europe Middle10.9410.9410.940-0.090.82
FEMDXFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Debt11.8911.8911.890-0.010.08
FEMEXFidelity Advisor Emerging Europe Middle10.9610.9610.960-0.090.81
FEMGXTempleton Emerging Markets Bond Fd Cl A9.4109.4109.41000.0100.11
FEMHXTempleton Emerging Markets Bond Fund9.4009.4009.40000.0100.11
FEMIXFidelity Advisor New York Municipal13.1313.1313.1300.000.00
FEMKXFidelity Emerging Markets Fund34.5434.5434.5400.120.35
FEMRXTempleton Emerging Markets Bond Fund9.4309.4309.43000.0100.11
FEMSXFidelity Series Emerging Markets Fund22.8122.8122.8100.100.44
FEMTXFidelity Advisor Emerging Europe Middle10.9410.9410.940-0.080.73
FEMZXTempleton Emerging Markets Bond Fund9.4409.4409.44000.0100.11
FENSXFidelity U.S. Sustainability Index Fund11.8011.8011.8000.070.60
FEORXFirst Eagle Overseas Fund Class R626.1326.1326.1300.060.23
FEPAXFidelity Advisor Total Bond Fund Class A10.5610.5610.560-0.020.19
FEPCXFa 529 Equity Income Port-Cl C24.5624.5624.5600.090.37
FEPIXFidelity Advisor Total Bond Fund Class I10.5410.5410.540-0.010.09
FEPTXFidelity Advisor Total Bond Fund Class T10.5410.5410.540-0.020.19
FEQIXFidelity Equity Income Fund63.3263.3263.3200.240.38
FEQTXFidelity Equity Dividend Income Fd28.9728.9728.9700.110.38
FERCXFidelity Advisor Emerging Asia Cl C39.1839.1839.1800.200.51
FERGXFidelity Sai Emerging Markets Index Fund15.9415.9415.9400.070.44
FERIXFidelity Advisor Emerging Asia Fund44.3544.3544.3500.230.52
FERNXFidelity Flex Freedom 2005 Fund10.3910.3910.3900.010.10
FESGXFirst Eagle Global Fund Class C59.2159.2159.2100.190.32
FESIXFidelity Sai Real Estate Index Fund10.4410.4410.4400.050.48
FESOXFirst Eagle Overseas Fund Class C24.6124.6124.6100.070.29
FETKXFidelity Equity Dividend Income Fd Cl K28.9628.9628.9600.100.35
FEUCXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Cl C16.6016.6016.6000.110.67
FEUGXFederated Adjustable Rate Securities9.6409.6409.64000.0000.00
FEUIXFidelity Advisor Global Capital20.2720.2720.2700.140.70
FEUPXEuropacific Growth Fund - Class F-359.2159.2159.2100.400.68
FEURXFirst Eagle Gold Fund Class R617.5617.5617.5600.030.17
FEUSXFederated Government Ultrashort Duration9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00
FEVAXFirst Eagle U.S. Value Fund Class A20.8120.8120.8100.070.34
FEVCXFirst Eagle U.S. Value Fund Class C20.0320.0320.0300.060.30
FEVIXFirst Eagle U.S. Value Fund Class I21.1221.1221.1200.060.28
FEVRXFirst Eagle U.S. Value Fund Class R621.1221.1221.1200.060.28
FEXKXFidelity Export & Multinational Fund23.3323.3323.3300.130.56
FEXPXFidelity Export and Multinational Fund23.3823.3823.3800.130.56
FEYAXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 85% Class20.2520.2520.2500.110.55
FEYCXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 85% Class19.9419.9419.9400.110.55
FEYIXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 85% Class20.3520.3520.3500.110.54
FEYTXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 85% Class20.1520.1520.1500.110.55
FFAAXFranklin Templeton Founding Funds15.2015.2015.2000.030.20
FFACXFranklin Templeton Founding Funds14.8814.8814.8800.030.20
FFAGXFa 529 Aggressive Growth Port Class A26.5126.5126.5100.140.53
FFAIXNuveen Core Plus Bond Fund Cl C10.8610.8610.860-0.030.28
FFALXFranklin Templeton Founding Funds15.1115.1115.1100.030.20
FFAMXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 50% Class18.6318.6318.6300.050.27
FFANXFidelity Asset Manager 40%11.9011.9011.9000.020.17
FFAQXFranklin Founding Funds Allocation Fund15.2015.2015.2000.030.20
FFARXFranklin Templeton Founding Funds15.1415.1415.1400.020.13
FFAVXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2005 Cl A12.1612.1612.1600.010.08
FFBFXEmerald Banking and Finance Fd -44.9544.9544.9500.451.01
FFCGXFa 529 Aggressive Growth Port Class C23.5623.5623.5600.130.55
FFCMXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 50% Class18.5118.5118.5100.050.27
FFCXXFirst American Tax Free Obligations Fund0.80000.80000.80000-0.03003.61
FFCYXAb Flexfee Core Opportunities Portfolio11.5911.5911.5900.040.35
FFDAXForward International Dividend Fd Cl A9.2409.2409.24000.0400.43
FFDKXFidelity Fund Class K48.0648.0648.0600.290.61
FFECXNuveen Dividend Value Fd Cl C15.2115.2115.2100.070.46
FFEDXFidelity Freedom Index 2025 Fund Class W17.2817.2817.2800.050.29
FFEFXNuveen Dividend Value Fd Cl R615.7915.7915.7900.080.51
FFEGXFidelity Freedom Index 2030 Fund Class W18.3318.3318.3300.060.33
FFEIXNuveen Dividend Value Fund Class A15.4915.4915.4900.070.45
FFERXFidelity Flex Real Estate Fund9.7409.7409.74000.0500.52
FFEYXAb Flexfee Emerging Markets Growth13.1713.1713.1700.080.61
FFEZXFidelity Freedom Index 2035 Fund Class W19.5719.5719.5700.080.41
FFFAXFidelity Freedom Income Fund11.8811.8811.8800.010.08
FFFCXFidelity Freedom 2010 Fund16.3716.3716.3700.030.18
FFFDXFidelity Freedom 2020 Fund17.0517.0517.0500.050.29
FFFEXFidelity Freedom 2030 Fund18.7818.7818.7800.080.43
FFFFXFidelity Freedom 204011.2211.2211.2200.060.54
FFFGXFidelity Freedom 2045 Fund12.7112.7112.7100.060.47
FFFHXFidelity Freedom 2050 Fund12.7812.7812.7800.060.47
FFFIXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2045 Fund Class12.9112.9112.9100.060.47
FFFJXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2045 Fund Class12.6112.6112.6100.060.48
FFFLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 Fund Class12.8012.8012.8000.060.47
FFFPXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 Fund Class12.8712.8712.8700.060.47
FFFQXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 Fund Class12.7412.7412.7400.060.47
FFFTXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2045 Fund Class12.7512.7512.7500.060.47
FFFVXFidelity Freedom 200512.7512.7512.7500.020.16
FFFYXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2050 Fund Class12.6212.6212.6200.060.48
FFFZXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2045 Fund Class12.8412.8412.8400.060.47
FFGAXFidelity Advisor Global Commodity Stock13.9213.9213.9200.060.43
FFGCXFidelity Global Commodity Stock Fund13.9213.9213.9200.060.43
FFGFXFidelity Freedom Index 2005 Fund Class W13.6213.6213.6200.010.07
FFGIXFidelity Advisor Global Commodity Stock13.9113.9113.9100.050.36
FFGRXEmerald Growth Fund Inv Cl27.2327.2327.2300.311.15
FFGTXFidelity Advisor Global Commodity Stock13.9213.9213.9200.060.43
FFGZXFidelity Freedom Index Income Fund Class12.0312.0312.0300.000.00
FFHCXFidelity Series Floating Rate High9.5309.5309.53000.0000.00
FFIDXFidelity Fund48.0848.0848.0800.290.61
FFIEXForward International Dividend Fund7.4007.4007.40000.0400.54
FFIHXAi U.S. Inflation-Protected Fund - Class10.5710.5710.570-0.020.19
FFIIXNuveen Core Plus Bond Fund Cl I10.9010.9010.900-0.020.18
FFILXFormulafolios US Equity Fund11.2611.2611.2600.080.72
FFIMXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 50% Class18.6618.6618.6600.050.27
FFINXForward International Dividend Fund9.2409.2409.24000.0400.43
FFIOXFormulafolios US Equity Fund Investor11.0311.0311.0300.080.73
FFIRXForward International Real Estate Fund15.3615.3615.3600.080.52
FFISXNuveen Core Plus Bond Fund Class R10.9710.9710.970-0.020.18
FFIVXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2005 Fund Class12.2412.2412.2400.020.16
FFIYXAb Flexfee International Bond Portfolio9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00
FFIZXFidelity Freedom Index 2040 Fund Class W19.7319.7319.7300.090.46
FFLDXFidelity Freedom Index 2055 Fund Class W15.7915.7915.7900.070.45
FFLEXFidelity Freedom Index 2060 Fund Class W12.8612.8612.8600.060.47
FFLYXAb Flexfee Large Cap Growth Portfolio -11.9411.9411.9400.070.59
FFMGXFidelity Flex Mid Cap Growth Fund11.9111.9111.9100.110.93
FFMRXTempleton Frontier Markets Fd Cl R613.6213.6213.6200.040.29
FFMVXFidelity Flex Mid Cap Value Fund11.2211.2211.2200.090.81
FFMXXMoney Market Fund Retail Class1.0901.0901.09000.0000.00
FFNAXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 40% Class11.9011.9011.9000.020.17
FFNCXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 40% Class11.8611.8611.8600.020.17
FFNIXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 40% Class11.9011.9011.9000.020.17
FFNOXFidelity Oxford Street Trust Fidelity46.2946.2946.2900.200.43
FFNPXFidelity Flex Intrinsic Opportunities12.3912.3912.3900.080.65
FFNTXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 40% Class11.8911.8911.8900.020.17
FFOGXFa 529 Aggressive Growth Port Old Class26.4626.4626.4600.140.53
FFOLXFidelity Freedom Index 2045 Fund Class W19.8919.8919.8900.090.45
FFOPXFidelity Freedom Index 2050 Fund Class W19.9719.9719.9700.090.45
FFPGXFa 529 Aggressive Growth Port Class P24.7924.7924.7900.140.57
FFPIXFidelity Flex Opportunistic Insights13.0913.0913.0900.090.69
FFRAXFidelity Advisor Floating Rate High9.6709.6709.67000.0000.00
FFRCXFidelity Advisor Floating Rate High9.6709.6709.67000.0000.00
FFRDXFranklin Floating Rate Daily Access Fund8.8208.8208.82000.0100.11
FFREXForward Real Estate Fund Investor Class10.5510.5510.5500.050.48
FFRGXFa 529 Aggressive Growth Port Class D25.7125.7125.7100.140.55
FFRHXFidelity Floating Rate High Income9.6609.6609.66000.0100.10
FFRIXFidelity Advisor Floating Rate High9.6509.6509.65000.0000.00
FFRLXFederated Floating Rate Strategic Income9.9809.9809.98000.0100.10
FFRMXTempleton Frontier Markets Fund Class C13.3113.3113.3100.040.30
FFRSXFederated Floating Rate Strategic Income9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00
FFRTXFidelity Advisor Floating Rate High9.6609.6609.66000.0100.10
FFRZXTempleton Frontier Markets Fund Class13.6413.6413.6400.040.29
FFSAXTouchstone Flexible Income Fd Cl A10.9910.9910.9900.000.00
FFSIXFidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund23.7523.7523.7500.210.89
FFSLXForward Select Income Fund Investor21.6721.6721.670-0.040.18
FFSMXFidelity Spartan Total Market Index Fd80.2080.2080.2000.450.56
FFSRXForward Real Estate Long/Short Fd Inv Cl32.9432.9432.9400.120.37
FFSYXAb Flexfee International Strategic Core11.1111.1111.1100.070.63
FFTFXFranklin Federal Limited Term Tax-Free10.3010.3010.3000.000.00
FFTGXForward Tactical Growth Fund Investor27.4327.4327.4300.090.33
FFTHXFidelity Freedom 203515.9615.9615.9600.080.50
FFTMXFidelity Advisor Asset Manager 50% Class18.6218.6218.6200.050.27
FFTQXFranklin Federal Tax-Free Income Fund11.9111.9111.9100.000.00
FFTRXFranklin Federal Limited-Term Tax-Free10.2910.2910.2900.000.00
FFTVXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2005 Cl T12.1512.1512.1500.010.08
FFTWXFidelity Freedom 202514.8714.8714.8700.050.34
FFTZXFranklin Florida Tax-Free Income Fund10.5910.5910.5900.000.00
FFVAXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2015 Cl A12.9612.9612.9600.030.23
FFVCXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2015 Cl C12.8612.8612.8600.020.16
FFVFXFidelity Freedom 201513.7213.7213.7200.040.29
FFVIXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2015 Fund Class13.0613.0613.0600.030.23
FFVTXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2015 Cl T12.9412.9412.9400.030.23
FFWTXFidelity Freedom Index 2010 Fund Class W14.6014.6014.6000.020.14
FFXSXFidelity Limited Term Government Fund9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00
FGABXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Income Fd15.3415.3415.3400.070.46
FGACXNuveen Flagship Georgia Municipal Bond10.6310.6310.6300.000.00
FGADXFranklin Gold and Precious Metals Fund17.0017.0017.0000.010.06
FGAIXFranklin Georgia Tax-Free Income Fund11.9811.9811.980-0.010.08
FGALXFa 529 Growth Opportunities Port-Cl A22.4622.4622.4600.160.72
FGARXNuveen Flagship Ga Muni Bd Fd Cl R [Srs10.6310.6310.630-0.010.09
FGATXNuveen Flagship Georgia Muni Bd Fd Cl A10.6610.6610.660-0.010.09
FGBAXFidelity Advisor Investment Grade Bond7.8307.8307.8300-0.0200.25
FGBCXFidelity Advisor Investment Grade Bond7.8507.8507.8500-0.0100.13
FGBFXFidelity Global Bond Fund Retail Class9.1509.1509.1500-0.0100.11
FGBIXFidelity Advisor Global Bond Fund -9.1509.1509.1500-0.0100.11
FGBLXFidelity Global Balanced Fund26.1226.1226.1200.110.42
FGBPXFidelity Advisor Investment Grade Bond7.8507.8507.8500-0.0100.13
FGBRXTempleton Global Bond Fund Class R12.1312.1312.1300.040.33
FGBTXFidelity Advisor Investment Grade Bond7.8407.8407.8400-0.0100.13
FGBWXFidelity Advisor Global Bond Fund Class9.1509.1509.1500-0.0100.11
FGBYXFidelity Advisor Global Bond Fund Class9.1309.1309.1300-0.0100.11
FGBZXFidelity Advisor Global Bond Fund Class9.1509.1509.1500-0.0100.11
FGCIXFederated Short-Intermediate Total10.2310.2310.230-0.010.10
FGCKXFidelity Growth Company Fund Class K191.2191.2191.201.70.88
FGCQXTempleton Global Currency Fund Class R67.7207.7207.72000.0100.13
FGCSXFederated Short-Intermediate Total10.2210.2210.220-0.010.10
FGDAXFidelity Advisor Gold Fund Class A20.4720.4720.4700.030.15
FGDCXFidelity Advisor Gold Fund Class C19.1919.1919.1900.030.16
FGDIXFidelity Advisor Gold Fund Class I20.9920.9920.9900.030.14
FGDKXFidelity Growth Discovery Fund Class K34.6234.6234.6200.240.70
FGDPXFa 529 Growth Opportunities Port-Cl C21.6421.6421.6400.150.70
FGDTXFidelity Advisor Gold Fund Class T20.0820.0820.0800.030.15
FGDXXFirst American Mm Fds Gv Obligations0.77000.77000.770000.00000.00
FGEAXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Cl A19.2819.2819.2800.130.68
FGETXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Cl T18.4118.4118.4100.130.71
FGFAXFederated International Leaders Fund39.5839.5839.5800.260.66
FGFBXFederated International Leaders Fund36.9236.9236.9200.240.65
FGFCXFederated International Leaders Fund36.8136.8136.8100.240.66
FGFIXFederated Mortgage Fund Institutional9.4609.4609.4600-0.0100.11
FGFLXFederated International Leaders Fund39.6139.6139.6100.250.64
FGFQXFranklin Georgia Tax-Free Income Fund11.8111.8111.8100.000.00
FGFRXFederated International Leaders Fund- R39.3639.3639.3600.260.66
FGFSXFederated Mortgage Fund Svc Shs9.4509.4509.4500-0.0200.21
FGFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.0412.0412.0400.030.25
FGFZXFranklin Georgia Tax-Free Income Fund11.8111.8111.810-0.010.08
FGGBXTempleton Global Balanced Fund Class R63.3203.3203.32000.0100.30
FGGRXFranklin Global Real Estate Fund Cl R69.2509.2509.25000.0300.33
FGHAXFidelity Advisor Global High Income Fd9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGHCXFidelity Advisor Global High Income Fd9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGHIXFidelity Advisor Global High Income Fund9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGHNXFidelity Global High Income Fd9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGHTXFidelity Advisor Global High Income Fd9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGIAXNuveen Global Infrastructure Fd Cl A11.0111.0111.0100.020.18
FGIBXFirst Investors Growth & Income Fund B22.9822.9822.9800.110.48
FGIKXFidelity Growth & Income Portfolio Class39.8139.8139.8100.170.43
FGILXFidelity Global Equity Income Fd15.0315.0315.0300.060.40
FGINXFirst Investors Growth & Income A [A24.8724.8724.8700.130.53
FGIOXFidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund30.4330.4330.4300.130.43
FGIPXFirst Investors Growth & Income Fd Adv25.0525.0525.0500.130.52
FGIQXFirst Investors Growth & Income Fd Inst24.9724.9724.9700.120.48
FGIRXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity29.8429.8429.8400.130.44
FGITXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity29.8829.8829.8800.130.44
FGIUXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity28.0428.0428.0400.120.43
FGIWXNuveen Global Infrastructure Fu10.9910.9910.9900.030.27
FGIYXNuveen Global Infrastructure Fd Cl I10.9710.9710.9700.020.18
FGIZXFidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund30.4230.4230.4200.130.43
FGKNXFss Strategic Income Fund - Cl R69.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10
FGLAXFidelity Advisor Global Balanced Fund25.7625.7625.7600.110.43
FGLCXFidelity Advisor Global Balanced Fund24.9024.9024.9000.100.40
FGLDXInvesco Gold & Precious Metals Fd4.2504.2504.25000.0100.24
FGLGXFidelity Series Growth & Income Fund16.5716.5716.5700.070.42
FGLIXFidelity Advisor Global Balanced Fund26.0226.0226.0200.100.39
FGLRXForward Global Infrastructure Fund23.7523.7523.7500.050.21
FGLTXFidelity Advisor Global Balanced Fund25.5025.5025.5000.100.39
FGMNXFidelity GNMA Fund11.2611.2611.260-0.020.18
FGNCXNuveen Global Infrastructure Fd Cl C10.9210.9210.9200.020.18
FGNRXNuveen Global Infrastructure Fd Cl R311.1911.1911.1900.030.27
FGOAXFederated Government Income Securities8.6708.6708.6700-0.0200.23
FGOBXFederated Government Income Securities8.6508.6508.6500-0.0100.12
FGOCXFederated Government Income Securities8.6808.6808.6800-0.0100.12
FGOIXGovernment Income Securities Inc.8.6608.6608.6600-0.0100.12
FGOPXFa 529 Growth Opportunities Port-Cl P21.8821.8821.8800.150.69
FGORXFranklin US Govt Sec Fund Cl R66.0406.0406.0400-0.0100.17
FGOVXFidelity Government Income Fund10.0910.0910.090-0.020.20
FGOZXTpln Glb Opportunities - Cl Adv24.0224.0224.0200.090.38
FGPAXFa 529 Global Strategies Port-Cl A14.2714.2714.2700.060.42
FGPCXFa 529 Global Strategies Port-Cl C13.7713.7713.7700.060.44
FGPMXFranklin Gold and Precious Metals Fund -17.1317.1317.1300.010.06
FGRAXFranklin Growth Opportunities Fund Class38.6538.6538.6500.190.49
FGRCXFidelity Advisor Mega Cap Stock Fund17.9917.9917.9900.060.33
FGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Fd Cl R613.5013.5013.5000.090.67
FGRIXFidelity Growth and Income Pt39.8539.8539.8500.180.45
FGROXEmerald Growth Fund Institutional Class28.3128.3128.3100.321.14
FGRRXFranklin Global Real Estate Fund A Class9.2309.2309.23000.0300.33
FGRSXFederated International Leaders Fd R639.5739.5739.5700.260.66
FGRTXFidelity Mega Cap Stock Fund18.4318.4318.4300.070.38
FGSAXFederated Mdt Mid Cap Growth Strategies42.2742.2742.2700.370.88
FGSBXFederated Mdt Mid Cap Growth Strategies29.2029.2029.2000.250.86
FGSCXFederated Mdt Mid Cap Growth Strategies29.9429.9429.9400.260.88
FGSIXFederated Mdt Mid Cap Growth Strategies43.3443.3443.3400.390.91
FGSKXFederated Mdt Mid-Cap Growth Strategies39.7539.7539.7500.350.89
FGSPXFa 529 Global Strategies Port-Cl P13.9013.9013.9000.050.36
FGSRXFranklin Growth Series Fund - Class R99.4799.4799.4700.550.56
FGTAXFidelity Advisor Mega Cap Stock Fund18.2618.2618.2600.070.38
FGTBXFederated Global Total Return Bond Fund10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10
FGTIXFranklin Templeton Growth Target Fund20.1220.1220.1200.080.40
FGTKXFidelity Freedom 2030 Fund Class K618.7718.7718.7700.080.43
FGTNXFidelity Advisor Global Equity Income Fd15.2815.2815.2800.070.46
FGTRXFranklin Templeton Growth Target Fund -19.8619.8619.8600.070.35
FGTZXFtfa-Franklin Templeton Growth Target20.2020.2020.2000.070.35
FGUAXFederated Government Ultrashort Duration9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00
FGULXFederated Government Ultrashort9.8809.8809.88000.0000.00
FGUSXFederated Government Ultra Short9.8809.8809.88000.0000.00
FGVXXFirst American Funds Institutional0.92000.92000.920000.00000.00
FGXXXFirst American Government Oblig1.2301.2301.23000.0000.00
FHAIXFranklin High Income Fund Class A1.9001.9001.90000.0000.00
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond Fund Class B7.5807.5807.58000.0000.00
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond Fund - R67.5907.5907.59000.0000.00
FHCAXFa 529 High Income Port-Cl A27.9127.9127.910-0.030.11
FHCCXFidelity Advisor Series Vii Fidelity36.7136.7136.7100.280.77
FHCIXFidelity Advisor Health Care Fund Class49.4349.4349.4300.380.77
FHEAXFidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund Class20.7120.7120.7100.110.53
FHECXFidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund Class20.2520.2520.2500.110.55
FHEIXFidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund Class20.9020.9020.9000.110.53
FHEJXFirst Investors Hedged U.S. Equity11.5011.5011.5000.050.44
FHEKXFirst Investors Hedged U.S. Equity11.5511.5511.5500.050.43
FHELXFirst Investors Hedged U.S. Equity11.5711.5711.5700.050.43
FHETXFidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund Class20.7020.7020.7000.110.53
FHFAXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2055 Fd Cl A14.0714.0714.0700.070.50
FHFCXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2055 Fd Cl C13.9613.9613.9600.060.43
FHFIXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2055 Fund Class14.1114.1114.1100.060.43
FHFTXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2055 Fd Cl T14.0114.0114.0100.070.50
FHFWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5911.5911.5900.020.17
FHGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2035 Fund Class15.4815.4815.4800.080.52
FHIAXFidelity Advisor High Income Cl A7.9207.9207.92000.0000.00
FHICXFederated High Income Bond Fund Class C7.5707.5707.57000.0000.00
FHIDXFa 529 High Income Port-Cl D26.4326.4326.430-0.030.11
FHIFXFidelity Focused High Income Fund8.7208.7208.7200-0.0100.11
FHIGXFidelity Municipal Income Fund13.0213.0213.020-0.010.08
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond Fund Class A7.5907.5907.59000.0000.00
FHIPXFa 529 High Income Port-Cl P25.4625.4625.460-0.030.12
FHIRXFranklin High Income Fund Class R1.9301.9301.93000.0000.00
FHISXFederated High Income Bond Fund - Is7.5807.5807.58000.0000.00
FHITXFidelity Advisor High Income Cl T7.9007.9007.9000-0.0100.13
FHIXXFirst American Tax Free Obligat0.95000.95000.95000-0.03003.06
FHJMXFidelity Advisor Europe Fund Class I44.3744.3744.3700.200.45
FHJTXFidelity Advisor Europe Fund Class C44.2244.2244.2200.200.45
FHJUXFidelity Advisor Europe Fund Class A44.3944.3944.3900.200.45
FHJVXFidelity Advisor Europe Fund Class T44.4744.4744.4700.210.47
FHKAXFidelity Advisor China Region Fund Class37.9137.9137.9100.190.50
FHKCXFidelity China Region38.3338.3338.3300.200.52
FHKIXFidelity Advisor China Region Fund Class38.0638.0638.0600.200.53
FHKTXFidelity Advisor China Region Fund Class37.7837.7837.7800.200.53
FHMCXNuveen Small Cap Select Fund Cl C6.2906.2906.29000.0801.29
FHNCXFidelity Advisor High Income Cl C7.8907.8907.8900-0.0100.13
FHNIXFidelity Advisor High Income Fund Class7.9307.9307.9300-0.0100.13
FHPCXFa 529 High Income Port-Cl C24.4724.4724.470-0.030.12
FHRRXFhit- High Income Fund - Cl R61.9001.9001.90000.0000.00
FHTFXFederated Municipal High Yield Advantage8.9508.9508.95000.0000.00
FHTIXFederated High Yield Trust- Is Shares6.9206.9206.92000.0000.00
FHTKXFidelity Freedom 2040 Fund Class K611.2011.2011.2000.050.45
FHYAXFederated High Yield Trust- A Shares6.9506.9506.95000.0100.14
FHYCXFederated High Yield Trust- C Shares6.9406.9406.94000.0000.00
FHYIXFranklin High Yield Tax Free Income Fund10.2610.2610.2600.000.00
FHYLXFederated High Yield Trust - R6 Shares6.9306.9306.93000.0100.14
FHYRXFranklin High Yield Tax-Free Income Fund10.1110.1110.110-0.010.10
FHYSXFederated High Yield Strategy Portfolio13.3113.3113.3100.000.00
FHYTXFederated High Yield Trust Svc Shs6.9306.9306.93000.0100.14
FHYVXFranklin High Yield Tax-Free Income Fund10.1110.1110.1100.000.00
FIADXFidelity Advisor International Discovery47.7947.7947.7900.250.53
FIAFXFidelity Advisor Freedom Income Fund11.2311.2311.2300.010.09
FIAGXFidelity Advisor International Growth14.3414.3414.3400.090.63
FIANXFa Strategic Income 529 Port A12.1212.1212.120-0.010.08
FIARXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund54.2654.2654.2600.080.15
FIASXFidelity Advisor International Small Cap30.5230.5230.5200.060.20
FIATXFidelity Advisor Ser ViII Fidelity20.2820.2820.2800.150.75
FIBAXSpartan Intermediate Treasury Bond Fund10.5010.5010.500-0.020.19
FIBGXFirst Investors Global Fund Class B Inc6.9206.9206.92000.0300.44
FIBIXSpartan Intermediate Treasury Bond Index10.5010.5010.500-0.020.19
FIBPXFederated International Bond Strategy14.8314.8314.830-0.010.07
FIBQXTempleton International Bond Fund Class10.7710.7710.7700.030.28
FIBUXFidelity Flex U.S. Bond Index Fund10.0210.0210.020-0.020.20
FIBZXTempleton International Bond Fund Class10.7710.7710.7700.020.19
FICAXFirst Investors Multi State Insured12.5812.5812.5800.000.00
FICCXFidelity Advisor Canada Fund Class I55.2555.2555.250-0.150.27
FICDXFidelity Canada Fund55.3655.3655.360-0.160.29
FICEXFrost Core Growth Equity Fund Insti13.5613.5613.5600.070.52
FICGXFirst Investors Select Growth Fund Class12.7912.7912.7900.090.71
FICHXFirst Investors Select Growth Fd Adv Cl13.0113.0113.0100.080.62
FICIXFirst Investors Select Growth Fd Inst Cl13.0813.0813.0800.080.62
FICJXFirst Investors California Tax Exempt12.5512.5512.550-0.010.08
FICKXFa Strategic Income 529 Port C11.7511.7511.7500.000.00
FICLXFirst Investors California Tax Exempt12.5512.5512.550-0.010.08
FICMXFederated Government Income Trust -10.00010.00010.0000-0.0200.20
FICNXFidelity Connecticut Municipal Incom11.3311.3311.330-0.010.09
FICPXFa 529 Inflation Protected Bd Port-Cl C14.6414.6414.640-0.020.14
FICRXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund53.9253.9253.9200.070.13
FICSXFidelity Advisor International Small Cap29.4929.4929.4900.050.17
FICTXFirst Investors Multi-State Insured13.0613.0613.0600.000.00
FICUXFirst Investors Multi-State Insured Tax13.0713.0713.0700.000.00
FICVXFidelity Advisor Convertible Securities28.8228.8228.8200.090.31
FICWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.1611.1611.1600.000.00
FICXXFirst Investors Government Cash1.2801.2801.28000.0201.59
FICYXFirst Investors Connecticut Tax Exempt12.9912.9912.990-0.010.08
FICZXFirst Investors Connecticut Tax Exempt13.1713.1713.170-0.010.08
FIDAXJohn Hancock Financial Industries Fund20.9320.9320.9300.190.92
FIDBXJohn Hancock Financial Industries Fund19.0119.0119.0100.170.90
FIDCXJohn Hancock Financial Industries Fd Cl19.0519.0519.0500.170.90
FIDDXFa 529 Inflation Protected Bd Port-Cl D15.7815.7815.780-0.030.19
FIDFXFidelity Mid Cap Value Fund Class Z27.0727.0727.0700.220.82
FIDGXFidelity Small Cap Growth Fund Class Z26.2726.2726.2700.381.47
FIDKXFidelity International Discovery Fund47.7747.7747.7700.250.53
FIDLXFidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund Class Z36.8236.8236.8200.190.52
FIDPXFederated International Dividend8.7908.7908.7900-0.0300.34
FIDSXFidelity Select Financial Services120.8120.8120.801.10.91
FIDVXFrost Value Equity Fund Inst Class9.4509.4509.45000.0200.21
FIDZXFidelity Advisor International Capital22.1822.1822.1800.160.73
FIEIXTouchstone International Value Fd Inst8.7508.7508.75000.0600.69
FIEMXFidelity Advisor Emerging Europe Middle10.9510.9510.950-0.080.73
FIENXFidelity International Enhanced Index10.7010.7010.7000.060.56
FIEUXFidelity Europe Fund44.4044.4044.4000.210.48
FIEWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.0312.0312.0300.030.25
FIEZXFidelity Total International Equity Fund9.7809.7809.78000.0400.41
FIFAXThe Income Fund of America - Class F-323.9723.9723.9700.070.29
FIFFXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2040 Fund Class16.5916.5916.5900.080.48
FIFIXFirst Investors Fund For Income A2.5102.5102.51000.0000.00
FIFJXFirst Investors Fund For Income Inc. Cl2.5202.5202.52000.0000.00
FIFKXFirst Investors Fund For Income Adv Cl2.5102.5102.51000.0000.00
FIFLXFirst Investors Fund For Income Fd Inst2.5202.5202.52000.0000.00
FIFRXFranklin Growth Fund Cl R699.8899.8899.8800.550.55
FIFSXFirst Security Municipal Bond Fund -10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10
FIFXXFirst Investors Government Cash1.2801.2801.28000.0201.59
FIGAXNuveen Intermediate Government Bond8.5108.5108.5100-0.0100.12
FIGBXFirst Investors Select Growth Fd Cl B10.6110.6110.6100.070.66
FIGCXFidelity Advisor International Growth14.1114.1114.1100.080.57
FIGEXFranklin India Growth Fund Class R616.8516.8516.8500.120.72
FIGFXFidelity International Growth Fund14.4214.4214.4200.080.56
FIGIXFederated US Government Securities Fund10.6810.6810.680-0.020.19
FIGKXFederated US Government Securities Fund10.6810.6810.680-0.010.09
FIGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2015 Fund Class13.0413.0413.0400.030.23
FIGRXFidelity International Discovery47.9047.9047.9000.250.52
FIGSXFidelity Series International Growth17.0117.0117.0100.090.53
FIGTXFederated US Government Securities Fund10.6810.6810.680-0.020.19
FIGVXFirst Investors Gov Fund Inc A10.2710.2710.270-0.020.19
FIGYXFirst Investors Government Fund Inc10.2510.2510.250-0.020.19
FIGZXFranklin India Growth Fund Advisor Class16.7116.7116.7100.120.72
FIHBXFederated Institutional High Yield Bond10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10
FIHFXFidelity Freedom Index 2035 Fd Cl K19.5619.5619.5600.080.41
FIHLXFederated Institutional High Yi10.0310.0310.0300.000.00
FIHTXFidelity Commodity Strategy Fund Class F10.6310.6310.630-0.010.09
FIHUXFirst Investors Government Fd Adv Cl10.2910.2910.290-0.010.10
FIHVXFirst Investors Government Fd Inst Cl10.3410.3410.340-0.010.10
FIIAXFidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund Class A22.2122.2122.2100.221.00
FIICXFidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund Class C19.8419.8419.8400.211.07
FIIFXFederated Intermediate Corporate Bond9.1109.1109.1100-0.0100.11
FIIGXFirst Investors Series Investment Grade9.5409.5409.5400-0.0200.21
FIIHXFirst Investors Investment Grade Fund9.4909.4909.4900-0.0200.21
FIIIXFidelity Advisor International Growth14.3914.3914.3900.080.56
FIIJXFirst Investors Investment Grade Fd Adv9.6009.6009.6000-0.0100.10
FIIKXFirst Investors Investment Grade Fd Inst9.5709.5709.5700-0.0100.10
FIIMXFidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund Class I22.8922.8922.8900.231.02
FIINXFirst Investors International Fund Class17.0017.0017.0000.110.65
FIIOXFirst Investors International Fund Class15.8415.8415.8400.100.64
FIIPXFirst Investors International Fd Adv Cl17.2717.2717.2700.120.70
FIIQXFirst Investors International Fd Inst Cl17.3117.3117.3100.110.64
FIIRXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 203254.2754.2754.2700.070.13
FIISXFirst Investors Global Fund A8.9208.9208.92000.0400.45
FIITXFirst Investors Global Fd Adv Cl9.1209.1209.12000.0400.44
FIIUXFirst Investors Global Fd Inst Cl9.1709.1709.17000.0500.55
FIIVXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 203853.4553.4553.4500.130.24
FIIWXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204060.7960.7960.7900.150.25
FIJEXFrost Total Return Bond Fund Insti Class10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10
FIKDXFrost Kempner Multi-Cap Deep Value10.9910.9910.9900.020.18
FIKFXFidelity Freedom Index Income Fund Cl K12.0412.0412.0400.000.00
FIKSXFrost Mid Cap Equity Fund Insti Class10.1110.1110.1100.070.70
FILBXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.6009.6009.6000-0.0200.21
FILDXFrost Low Duration Bond Fund Insti Class10.1910.1910.1900.000.00
FILFXStrategic Advisers International Fund12.0612.0612.0600.060.50
FILGXFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure13.9813.9813.9800.020.14
FILRXFranklin International Growth Fd Cl R615.1915.1915.1900.080.53
FILSXFidelity Flex Freedom 2015 Fund10.6410.6410.6400.030.28
FIMAXFirst Investors Multi State Insured11.5911.5911.5900.000.00
FIMBXFirst Investors Opportunity Fund [Class33.5033.5033.5000.351.06
FIMFXFranklin Mutual International Fund -16.5416.5416.5400.120.73
FIMGXFirst Investors Multi-State Tax Free11.5711.5711.5700.000.00
FIMHXFirst Investors Massachusetts Tax Exempt11.6211.6211.620-0.010.09
FIMIXFidelity Minnesota Municipal Income Fund11.5711.5711.570-0.010.09
FIMJXFirst Investors Massachusetts Tax Exempt11.6311.6311.6300.000.00
FIMKXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Fund31.9531.9531.9500.110.35
FIMNXFirst Investors Multi-State Insured11.8211.8211.8200.000.00
FIMOXFirst Investors Minnesota Tax Exempt11.7611.7611.760-0.010.08
FIMPXNuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Cl27.2727.2727.2700.401.49
FIMQXFirst Investors Minnesota Tax Exempt11.8211.8211.820-0.010.08
FIMRXFirst Investors Minnesotts Tax Exempt11.8311.8311.830-0.010.08
FIMSXFidelity Municipal Income 2025 Fund9.9109.9109.9100-0.0100.10
FIMTXIntermediate Municipal Trust10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
FIMUXFrost Municipal Bond Fund Insti Class10.2710.2710.2700.000.00
FIMWXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5811.5811.5800.020.17
FIMYXFederated Intermediate Municipal Trust Y10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
FINAXFranklin International Small Cap Growth21.1021.1021.100-0.080.38
FINCXForward International Dividend Fd Cl C9.2209.2209.22000.0500.55
FINDXFranklin India Growth Fund Class C15.2015.2015.2000.100.66
FINEXTempleton Foreign Smaller Companies Fund21.4721.4721.4700.190.89
FINFXFundamental Investors Class F-2 Shares65.6765.6765.6700.280.43
FINGXFranklin India Growth Fund Class A16.2916.2916.2900.120.74
FINIXNuveen Core Bond Fund Class I9.6209.6209.6200-0.0200.21
FINJXFirst Investors Multi State Insured12.7012.7012.700-0.010.08
FINKXFirst Investors Multi-State Insured Tax12.6312.6312.630-0.010.08
FINLXFirst Investors New Jersey Tax Exempt12.6812.6812.680-0.010.08
FINNXFirst Investors New Jersey Tax Exempt12.6612.6612.660-0.010.08
FINPXFidelity Inflation Protected Bond11.8511.8511.850-0.020.17
FINSXFidelity Advisor New Insights Fund Class34.0734.0734.0700.200.59
FINVXFidelity Series International Value Fund11.3311.3311.3300.040.35
FIOAXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund59.6059.6059.6000.050.08
FIOBXFirst Investors International9.5009.5009.50000.0000.00
FIOCXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund59.3159.3159.3100.050.08
FIODXFirst Investors International9.5809.5809.58000.0000.00
FIOEXFirst Investors International9.6009.6009.60000.0000.00
FIOFXFidelity Freedom Index 2045 Fd Cl K19.8919.8919.8900.090.45
FIOHXFirst Investors Multi State Insured12.1512.1512.1500.000.00
FIOIXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 202659.5959.5959.5900.050.08
FIOJXFirst Investors Ohio Tax Exempt Fund12.1512.1512.150-0.010.08
FIOKXFirst Investors Ohio Tax Exempt Fund12.0012.0012.000-0.010.08
FIOLXFirst Investors Ohio Tax Exempt Fund12.2912.2912.290-0.010.08
FIONXFidelity Sai International Index Fund13.0713.0713.0700.070.54
FIOOXFidelity Series 1000 Value Index Fund13.2313.2313.2300.060.46
FIOTXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement Fund59.6359.6359.6300.050.08
FIPAXFidelity Advisor Inflation Protected11.6911.6911.690-0.020.17
FIPBXSpartan Inflation Protected Bond Index9.7609.7609.7600-0.0100.10
FIPCXFidelity Advisor Inflation Protected11.0611.0611.060-0.020.18
FIPDXSpartan Inflation Protected Bond Index9.7609.7609.7600-0.0100.10
FIPEXFa 529 Inflation Protected Bd Port-Cl A16.6716.6716.670-0.020.12
FIPFXFidelity Freedom Index 2050 Fd Cl K19.9819.9819.9800.090.45
FIPIXFidelity Advisor Inflation-Protected11.8111.8111.810-0.020.17
FIPPXFa 529 Inflation Protected Bd Port-Cl P15.2315.2315.230-0.030.20
FIPTXFidelity Advisor Inflation Protected11.6911.6911.690-0.020.17
FIRAXFidelity Advisor International Real11.8811.8811.8800.040.34
FIRCXFidelity Advisor International Real11.6311.6311.6300.050.43
FIRDXFirst Investors Real Estate Fund - Class9.1009.1009.10000.0500.55
FIREXFidelity International Real Estate Fund12.0212.0212.0200.050.42
FIRFXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204255.3455.3455.3400.140.25
FIRGXFirst Investors Real Estate Fund -9.1109.1109.11000.0500.55
FIRHXFirst Investors Real Estate Fund -9.1009.1009.10000.0500.55
FIRIXFidelity Advisor International Real11.9311.9311.9300.040.34
FIRMXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 202258.3758.3758.3700.040.07
FIRNXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 202458.4258.4258.4200.030.05
FIROXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 202659.6159.6159.6100.050.08
FIRPXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 202858.9158.9158.9100.050.08
FIRQXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 203057.7257.7257.7200.080.14
FIRRXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 203254.2754.2754.2700.080.15
FIRSXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 203454.8954.8954.8900.100.18
FIRTXFidelity Advisor International Real11.8011.8011.8000.040.34
FIRUXFidelity Income Replacement Fund 203660.1260.1260.1200.120.20
FIRVXFidelity Income Replacement 2038 Fund53.4553.4553.4500.120.23
FIRWXFidelity Income Replacement 2040 Fund60.8260.8260.8200.160.26
FISAXF.I.S.T. Adjustable U.S. Government8.2108.2108.21000.0000.00
FISBXFirst Investors Special Situations24.8324.8324.8300.261.06
FISCXF.I.S.T. Convertible Securities Fund20.2920.2920.2900.070.35
FISDXFranklin International Small Cap Growth21.1821.1821.180-0.070.33
FISEXFranklin Equity Income Fund Class A26.3526.3526.3500.090.34
FISFXNuveen Inflation Protected Securities11.1711.1711.170-0.020.18
FISGXNuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Cl47.3747.3747.3700.450.96
FISHXFidelity Advisor Limited Term Municipal10.5110.5110.5100.000.00
FISMXFidelity International Small Cap31.0531.0531.0500.060.19
FISNXFidelity Flex Freedom 2010 Fund10.5110.5110.5100.020.19
FISPXFederated Max-Cap Index Fund13.5013.5013.5000.060.45
FISRXFranklin Income Series Fund - Class R2.3702.3702.37000.0000.00
FISSXFirst Investors Series Special33.1833.1833.1800.351.07
FISTXFirst Investors Special Situations Fd33.5133.5133.5100.351.06
FISUXFirst Investors Special Situations Fd33.7233.7233.7200.351.05
FITAXFirst Investors Tax Exempt Income Fund9.3609.3609.3600-0.0100.11
FITCXFirst Investors Tax Exempt Income Fd Cl9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00
FITDXFirst Investors Tax Exempt Income Fund9.3609.3609.3600-0.0100.11
FITEXFirst Investors Tax Exempt Income Fund9.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11
FITFXFidelity Flex International Index Fund12.5312.5312.5300.050.40
FITGXFidelity Advisor International Growth14.3214.3214.3200.080.56
FITHXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2035 Fund Class15.4915.4915.4900.070.45
FITIXFidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund Class T21.6721.6721.6700.221.03
FITKXFidelity Freedom 2005 Fund Class K612.7312.7312.7300.010.08
FITLXFidelity U.S. Sustainability Index Fund11.8011.8011.8000.070.60
FITQXFranklin Federal Intermediate-Term12.1212.1212.1200.000.00
FITRXFirst Investors Series Fund Total Return20.7220.7220.7200.050.24
FITSXFederated Government Income Trust10.0110.0110.010-0.010.10
FITTXFidelity Advisor Income Replacement 204255.2455.2455.2400.140.25
FITUXFirst Investors Total Return Fd Adv Cl20.8320.8320.8300.050.24
FITVXFirst Investors Total Return Fd Inst Cl20.9120.9120.9100.050.24
FITWXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2025 Fund Class14.3714.3714.3700.050.35
FITZXFranklin Federal Intermediate-Term12.1212.1212.1200.000.00
FIUBXFirst Investors Equity Income Fd Cl B11.0211.0211.0200.050.46
FIUIXFidelity Utilities Fund25.6725.6725.6700.080.31
FIUSXFirst Investors Opportunity Fund A43.5743.5743.5700.451.04
FIUTXFirst Investors Equity Income Fd Cl A11.2611.2611.2600.050.45
FIUUXFirst Investors Equity Income Fd Adv Cl11.3311.3311.3300.050.44
FIUVXFirst Investors Equity Income Fd Inst Cl11.2811.2811.2800.050.45
FIUXXFirst American Prime Obligations1.2101.2101.21000.0000.00
FIVAXFirst Investors Multi State Insured12.8912.8912.890-0.010.08
FIVBXFirst Investors Virginia Tax Exempt Fund12.7912.7912.790-0.010.08
FIVCXFirst Investors Virginia Tax Exempt Fund12.8612.8612.860-0.010.08
FIVDXFirst Investors Virginia Tax Exempt Fund12.9812.9812.980-0.010.08
FIVFXFidelity Aggressive International Fund22.1722.1722.1700.160.73
FIVIXTouchstone International Value Fd Inst8.6808.6808.68000.0500.58
FIVLXFidelity International Value Fund9.5909.5909.59000.0400.42
FIVMXFidelity Advisor International Value9.6109.6109.61000.0400.42
FIVOXFidelity Advisor International Value9.6109.6109.61000.0400.42
FIVPXFidelity Advisor International Value9.6109.6109.61000.0400.42
FIVQXFidelity Advisor International Value9.6109.6109.61000.0400.42
FIVUXFirst Investors Opportunity Fd Adv Cl44.3644.3644.3600.461.05
FIVVXFirst Investors Opportunity Fd Inst Cl44.2844.2844.2800.461.05
FIWCXFidelity Sai International Value Index10.6410.6410.6400.040.38
FIWFXFidelity Freedom Index 2015 Fund Class W15.3515.3515.3500.030.20
FIWTXFidelity Freedom Index 2020 Fund Class W16.2016.2016.2000.030.19
FIXIXFidelity Advisor International Small Cap31.2431.2431.2400.060.19
FIXRXFidelity Income Replacement 2042 Fund55.2755.2755.2700.140.25
FJACXFidelity Series Small Cap Discovery Fund12.9912.9912.9900.161.25
FJIFXFidelity Freedom Index 2005 Fd Cl K13.6213.6213.6200.020.15
FJLSXFidelity Flex Freedom 2035 Fund11.1611.1611.1600.050.45
FJMNXNuveen Minnesota Municipal Bond Fd11.6911.6911.690-0.010.09
FJPCXFidelity Advisor Japan Fund Class C16.2516.2516.2500.130.81
FJPDXFidelity Advisor Event Driven14.3514.3514.3500.110.77
FJPIXFidelity Advisor Japan Fund Class I16.3716.3716.3700.130.80
FJPNXFidelity Japan Fund16.4116.4116.4100.140.86
FJPTXFidelity Advisor Japan Fund Class T16.3816.3816.3800.130.80
FJRLXFidelity Limited Term Bond Fund11.4011.4011.400-0.010.09
FJSCXFidelity Japan Small Companies Fund19.5919.5919.5900.120.62
FJSIXNuveen High Income Bond Cl A7.8207.8207.8200-0.0100.13
FJSYXNuveen High Income Bond Cl Y7.8507.8507.8500-0.0100.13
FJTHXFidelity Advisor 529 Portfolio 2037 -10.5410.5410.5400.060.57
FJTKXFidelity Freedom 2045 Fund Class K612.7012.7012.7000.070.55
FKACXFranklin Growth Opportunities Fund Class32.7932.7932.7900.160.49
FKAIXFederated Kaufmann Small Cap Fund - Is34.2934.2934.2900.381.12
FKALXFederated Kaufmann Small Cap Fund - R634.0134.0134.0100.391.16
FKARXFranklin Growth Opportunities Fund Class37.0237.0237.0200.180.49
FKASXFederated Kaufmann Small Cap Fund A33.9533.9533.9500.381.13
FKBAXFranklin Total Return Fund Class A9.6909.6909.6900-0.0200.21
FKBSXFederated Kaufmann Small Cap Fund B29.4029.4029.4000.331.14
FKCCXNuveen Ky Municipal Bond Fd Cl C10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09
FKCIXFranklin California Intermediate Term11.9411.9411.9400.000.00
FKCSXFederated Kaufmann Small Cap Fund C29.4129.4129.4100.341.17
FKDNXFranklin Dynatech Fund Class A70.5270.5270.5200.410.58
FKEMXFidelity Emerging Markets Fund Class K34.5534.5534.5500.120.35
FKGLXFidelity Advisor Freedom 2040 Fund Class16.5616.5616.5600.080.49
FKGRXFranklin Growth Fund Class A99.8499.8499.8400.560.56
FKICXFidelity Small Cap Stock K6 Fund11.4311.4311.4300.141.24
FKIDXFidelity Diversified International K611.3911.3911.3900.060.53
FKIFXFidelity Freedom Index 2010 Fd Cl K14.6014.6014.6000.020.14
FKINXFranklin Income Fund Class A2.4202.4202.42000.0000.00
FKITXFranklin Federal Intermediate Term Tax12.0912.0912.0900.000.00
FKKSXFederated Kaufman Small Cap Fund Class R34.0934.0934.0900.381.13
FKLAXFranklin Louisiana Tax-Free Income Fund11.0411.0411.040-0.010.09
FKLCXFranklin K2 Long Short Credit Fund Class10.3410.3410.3400.000.00
FKLQXFranklin K2 Long Short Credit Fund Class10.4610.4610.4600.000.00
FKLRXFranklin K2 Long Short Credit Fund Class10.3810.3810.3800.000.00
FKLSXFranklin K2 Long Short Credit Fund Class10.4610.4610.4600.000.00
FKLZXFranklin K2 Long Short Credit Fund10.4710.4710.4700.000.00
FKMAXFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities9.3209.3209.32000.0100.11
FKMCXFidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fund Class K39.9639.9639.9600.360.91
FKMDXFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00
FKMOXStrategic Advisers Value Multi-Manager17.2417.2417.2400.100.58
FKMQXFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities9.3309.3309.33000.0000.00
FKMRXFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities9.3109.3109.31000.0100.11
FKMZXFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities9.3409.3409.34000.0100.11
FKNCXNew York Intermediate-Term Tax Free11.5411.5411.5400.000.00
FKNIXFranklin New York Intermediate-Term11.5011.5011.5000.000.00
FKNRXFranklin New York Intermediate-Term11.5311.5311.5300.000.00
FKRCXFranklin Gold and Precious Metals Fund16.0516.0516.0500.010.06
FKSAXFranklin Strategic Income Fd Advisor9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00
FKSCXFranklin International Smaller Companies21.1321.1321.130-0.080.38
FKSRXFranklin Strategic Income Fund - Class R9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00
FKSTXNuveen Flagship Kansas Muni Bd Fd Cl A10.6210.6210.6200.000.00
FKTDXFranklin Minnesota Tax-Free Income Fund12.2812.2812.280-0.010.08
FKTFXFranklin California Tax-Free Income Fund7.4207.4207.4200-0.0100.13
FKTIXFranklin Federal Tax-Free Income Fund11.9011.9011.900-0.010.08
FKTJXFranklin New York Tax-Free Income Fund11.0111.0111.010-0.010.09
FKTLXFranklin Colorado Tax-Free Income Fund11.4711.4711.470-0.010.09
FKTMXFranklin Massachusetts Tax-Free Income11.6911.6911.690-0.010.09
FKTNXFranklin Michigan Tax-Free Income Fund11.4611.4611.460-0.010.09
FKTOXFranklin Ohio Tax-Free Income Fund Class12.6612.6612.660-0.010.08
FKTQXFranklin California Tax-Free Income Fund7.4107.4107.41000.0000.00
FKTRXFranklin Kentucky Tax-Free Income Fund10.8910.8910.890-0.010.09
FKTZXFranklin Kentucky Tax-Free Income Fund10.9010.9010.9000.000.00
FKUSXFranklin U.S. Government Securities Fund6.0206.0206.0200-0.0100.17
FKUTXFranklin Utilities Fund Class A17.8117.8117.810-0.040.22
FKYCXNuveen Flagship Ky Muni Bd Cl CA Portf10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09
FKYRXNuveen Flagship Ky Muni Bd Fd Cl R [Srs10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09
FKYTXNuveen Flagship Kentucky Muni Bd Fd Cl A10.8010.8010.8000.000.00
FLAAXNuveen Flagship All-American Muni Bd11.6011.6011.600-0.010.09
FLACXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap46.0746.0746.0700.350.77
FLADXFranklin Lifesmart 2040 Retirement13.5113.5113.5100.040.30
FLAGXAggressive Growth Fd10.9710.9710.9700.100.92
FLAIXFranklin Louisiana Tax-Free Income Fund11.2211.2211.2200.000.00
FLAPXFidelity Flex Mid Cap Index Fund11.8111.8111.8100.090.77
FLAQXFranklin Louisiana Tax-Free Income Fund11.0411.0411.040-0.010.09
FLARXPioneer Floating Rate Fund Class A6.7806.7806.78000.0000.00
FLATXFidelity Latin America Fund26.4226.4226.4200.100.38
FLAUXStrategic Advisers Core Multi-Manager Fd13.7213.7213.7200.060.44
FLBAXSpartan Long-Term Treasury Bond Index12.8712.8712.870-0.070.54
FLBCXFa 529 Limited Term Bond Port-Cl C14.7214.7214.720-0.010.07
FLBDXTotal Return Bond Fd9.3109.3109.3100-0.0100.11
FLBIXSpartan Long-Term Treasury Bond Index12.8712.8712.870-0.070.54
FLCCXFidelity Advisor Series I Fidelity31.9731.9731.9700.160.50
FLCDXFidelity Large Cap Value Index12.6412.6412.6400.050.40
FLCEXFidelity Large Cap Core Enhanced Index15.4915.4915.4900.070.45
FLCGXQuantex Fund38.1338.1338.1300.370.98
FLCHXFidelity Large Cap Value Index12.6512.6512.6500.060.48
FLCKXFidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund35.6735.6735.6700.240.68
FLCLXFidelity Flex Large Cap Growth Fund13.2913.2913.2900.100.76
FLCMXFidelity Large Cap Value Index12.6512.6512.6500.060.48
FLCNXFidelity Contrafund K612.1712.1712.1700.070.58
FLCOXFidelity Large Cap Value Index12.6512.6512.6500.060.48
FLCPXFidelity Sai U.S. Large Cap Index Fund15.0315.0315.0300.070.47
FLCSXFidelity Large Cap Stock Fund35.4335.4335.4300.180.51
FLDAXFranklin Low Duration Total Return Fund9.7509.7509.7500-0.0100.10
FLDCXFranklin Low Duration Total Return Fd Cl9.7109.7109.7100-0.0100.10
FLDDXFa 529 Limited Term Bond Port-Cl D15.9015.9015.900-0.020.13
FLDFXBalanced Fund11.9811.9811.9800.040.34
FLDGXDynamic Growth Fd11.4511.4511.4500.060.53
FLDKXFirst Investors Limited Duration High9.3409.3409.34000.0000.00
FLDLXFirst Investors Limited Duration High9.3609.3609.3600-0.0100.11
FLDMXFirst Investors Limited Duration High9.3809.3809.3800-0.0100.11
FLDOXMeeder Dividend Opportunities Fund11.9611.9611.9600.020.17
FLDZXFranklin Low Duration Total Return Fund9.8009.8009.8000-0.0100.10
FLERXFranklin Lifesmart 2030 Retirement13.1713.1713.1700.050.38
FLFAXFidelity Advisor Latin America Fund Cl A26.5326.5326.5300.110.42
FLFCXFidelity Advisor Latin America Fund Cl C26.9026.9026.9000.110.41
FLFGXGlobal Opportunities Fund12.1412.1412.1400.060.50
FLFIXFidelity Advisor Latin America Fund26.3826.3826.3800.110.42
FLFTXFidelity Advisor Latin America Fund Cl T26.6126.6126.6100.100.38
FLGEXFidelity Large Cap Growth Enhanced Index20.0820.0820.0800.100.50
FLGIXFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure13.9413.9413.9400.010.07
FLGZXFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure13.9713.9713.9700.020.14
FLICXDeutsche Communications Fund27.6927.6927.6900.090.33
FLIFXFidelity Freedom Index 2015 Fd Cl K15.3615.3615.3600.030.20
FLIIXFirst State Global Listed Infrastructure10.4910.4910.4900.010.10
FLILXStrategic Advisers Emerging Markets Fund12.8212.8212.8200.060.47
FLIXXFirst American Treasury Obligations Fund1.0901.0901.09000.0000.00
FLKSXFidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund11.7911.7911.7900.080.68
FLMAXMeeder Muirfield Fund - Adviser Class7.9507.9507.95000.0400.51
FLMCXNuveen Flagship Michigan Muni Bd Fd Cl C11.4511.4511.450-0.010.09
FLMFXMuirfield Fund7.9107.9107.91000.0400.51
FLMIXMeeder Muirfield Fund - Institutional7.9507.9507.95000.0500.63
FLMLXFidelity Advisor Series Equity Income13.4513.4513.4500.070.52
FLMTXFranklin Lifesmart 2015 Retirement11.2111.2111.2100.010.09
FLMVXJpmorgan Mid Cap Value Fund41.5741.5741.5700.300.73
FLNCXNuveen Flagship North Carolina Muni Bd10.8510.8510.850-0.010.09
FLOAXPower Floating Rate Index Fund Class A10.0410.0410.0400.000.00
FLOCXPower Floating Rate Index Fund Class C10.0410.0410.0400.010.10
FLOLXFranklin Lifesmart 2040 Retirement13.2913.2913.2900.040.30
FLPKXFidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund Class K57.2757.2757.2700.430.76
FLPSXFidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund57.3257.3257.3200.430.76
FLPXXMeeder Institutional Prime Money Market1.3701.3701.37000.0000.00
FLRAXNuveen Large Cap Select Class A30.4130.4130.4100.130.43
FLRCXPioneer Floating Ratefund Class C6.7906.7906.79000.0000.00
FLRDXFranklin Lifesmart 2015 Retirement11.2011.2011.2000.010.09
FLREXFranklin Lifesmart 2040 Retirement13.5913.5913.5900.050.37
FLRFXFranklin Lifesmart 2025 Retirement13.3813.3813.3800.040.30
FLRGXFranklin Lifesmart 2035 Retirement14.1714.1714.1700.050.35
FLRHXFranklin Lifesmart 2035 Retirement14.3014.3014.3000.040.28
FLRIXFranklin Lifesmart 2045 Retirement13.9413.9413.9400.050.36
FLRJXFranklin Lifesmart 2045 Retirement14.2314.2314.2300.050.35
FLRLXFranklin Lifesmart 2045 Retirement14.4014.4014.4000.050.35
FLRMXFranklin Lifesmart 2020 Retirement12.0212.0212.0200.030.25
FLROXFranklin Lifesmart 2020 Retirement12.0512.0512.0500.020.17
FLRQXFranklin Lifesmart 2020 Retirement11.9411.9411.9400.020.17
FLRRXFist Low Duration Total Return Fund Cl9.8109.8109.81000.0000.00
FLRSXFranklin Lifesmart 2030 Retirement13.1213.1213.1200.040.31
FLRTXFranklin Lifesmart 2030 Retirement12.9712.9712.9700.040.31
FLRUXMiller/Howard Infrastructure Fund -22.8322.8322.8300.020.09
FLRVXFranklin Lifesmart 2020 Retirement12.0012.0012.0000.020.17
FLRWXFranklin Lifesmart 2030 Retirement13.1013.1013.1000.040.31
FLRYXNuveen Large Cap Select Class I30.6230.6230.6200.130.43
FLRZXFranklin Lifesmart 2030 Retirement13.1613.1613.1600.050.38
FLSAXFidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock45.7945.7945.7900.360.79
FLSBXFranklin Lifesmart 2055 Retirement11.4311.4311.4300.040.35
FLSCXFidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock40.9940.9940.9900.320.79
FLSFXForward Credit Analysis Long/Short Fund7.9107.9107.91000.0000.00
FLSGXFranklin Lifesmart 2040 Retirement13.4913.4913.4900.050.37
FLSHXFranklin Lifesmart 2040 Retirement13.5813.5813.5800.050.37
FLSIXForward Credit Analysis Long/Short Fund7.8407.8407.84000.0100.13
FLSJXFranklin Lifesmart 2050 Retirement13.6913.6913.6900.050.37
FLSKXFranklin Lifesmart 2050 Retirement13.6013.6013.6000.050.37
FLSLXForward Credit Analysis Long/Short Fund7.8707.8707.87000.0000.00
FLSNXFranklin Lifesmart 2050 Retirement13.6913.6913.6900.050.37
FLSOXFranklin Lifesmart 2050 Retirement13.7713.7713.7700.050.36
FLSPXMeeder Spectrum Fund12.0912.0912.0900.070.58
FLSQXFranklin Pelagos Commodities Strategy6.5806.5806.58000.0000.00
FLSRXForward Credit Analysis Long/Short Fund7.9107.9107.91000.0000.00
FLSTXFidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock44.3444.3444.3400.350.80
FLSVXFranklin Pelagos Commodities Strategy6.3906.3906.39000.0000.00
FLSWXFranklin Pelagos Commodities Strategy6.5306.5306.53000.0000.00
FLSZXFranklin Lifesmart 2055 Retirement11.4711.4711.4700.040.35
FLTAXFa 529 Limited Term Bond Port-Cl A16.7816.7816.780-0.020.12
FLTCXNuveen Flagship Limited Term Muni Bd Fd10.8810.8810.8800.000.00
FLTDXNuveen Flagship Limited Term Muni Bd Fd10.9110.9110.9100.000.00
FLTEXLimited Term Tax-Exempt Bond Fund of15.6415.6415.6400.000.00
FLTFXFranklin Lifesmart 2055 Retirement11.4611.4611.4600.040.35
FLTIXNuveen Short Term Bond Class I9.8009.8009.80000.0000.00
FLTKXFranklin Lifesmart 2055 Retirement11.4811.4811.4800.040.35
FLTMXFidelity Intermediate Municipal Income10.3510.3510.3500.000.00
FLTNXFranklin Lifesmart 2055 Retirement11.3311.3311.3300.040.35
FLTPXFa 529 Limited Term Bond Port-Cl P15.3015.3015.300-0.020.13
FLTRXNuveen Flagship Limited Term Municipal10.8710.8710.8700.000.00
FLTZXFranklin Louisiana Tax-Free Income Fund11.0511.0511.0500.000.00
FLUAXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large21.3921.3921.3900.080.38
FLUEXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large20.9420.9420.9400.080.38
FLUIXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large21.4121.4121.4100.080.38
FLUTXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large21.3621.3621.3600.080.38
FLVCXFidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fd35.5935.5935.5900.240.68
FLVEXFidelity Large Cap Value Enhanced Index13.8013.8013.8000.080.58
FLVIXFidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock46.7846.7846.7800.370.80
FLXCXFidelity Flex Core Bond Fund9.9809.9809.9800-0.0200.20
FLXSXFidelity Flex Small Cap Index Fund11.8011.8011.8000.151.29
FLYCXNuveen Large Cap Select Class C28.3628.3628.3600.120.42
FLYRXPioneer Floating Rate Fund Class Y6.8006.8006.80000.0000.00
FMAAXFederated Absolute Return Fd A Shs10.1210.1210.1200.000.00
FMABXFocused Multi-Asset Strategy Portfolio -18.9918.9918.9900.100.53
FMACXAmcap Fund - Class F-333.3733.3733.3700.140.42
FMAFXFa 529 Moderate Growth Port-Cl A26.4126.4126.4100.100.38
FMAGXFidelity Magellan111.5111.5111.500.70.62
FMAHXFranklin Massachusetts Tax-Free11.6911.6911.690-0.010.09
FMAIXFranklin Massachusetts Insured Tax-Free11.8311.8311.830-0.010.08
FMALXFidelity Advisor Series Growth & Income16.3416.3416.3400.070.43
FMAMXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap46.4146.4146.4100.350.76
FMATXFocused Multi-Asset Strategy Portfolio18.9718.9718.9700.090.48
FMBBXFederated Absolute Return Fd B Shs9.8909.8909.89000.0100.10
FMBPXFederated Mortgage Strategy Portfolio9.8009.8009.8000-0.0200.20
FMBRXMutual Beacon - Cl R617.2417.2417.2400.050.29
FMCAXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap40.2840.2840.2800.360.90
FMCCXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap41.8141.8141.8100.370.89
FMCDXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap40.0340.0340.0300.350.88
FMCEXFidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap36.5936.5936.5900.320.88
FMCFXFidelity Municipal Income 2019 Fund10.5710.5710.5700.000.00
FMCGXFa 529 Moderate Growth Port-Cl C23.3423.3423.3400.080.34
FMCKXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Class30.3130.3130.3100.100.33
FMCLXFederated Mid-Cap Index Fund - R6 Shares25.6425.6425.6400.271.06
FMCRXFederated Mid-Cap Index Fd Is Shs25.6225.6225.6200.271.07
FMCSXFidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fund39.9639.9639.9600.370.93
FMCVXFvit-Microcap Value Fund - Class R635.1735.1735.1700.431.24
FMDCXFederated Mid-Cap Index Fd Svc Shs25.6425.6425.6400.271.06
FMDIXFranklin Maryland Tax-Free Income Fund11.1311.1311.1300.000.00
FMDQXFranklin Maryland Tax-Free Income Fund10.9210.9210.920-0.010.09
FMDRXMutual Global Discovery - Cl R633.8033.8033.8000.140.42
FMDTXFranklin Maryland Tax-Free Income Fund10.9110.9110.910-0.010.09
FMDZXFranklin Maryland Tax-Free Income Fund10.9210.9210.920-0.010.09
FMEAXFidelity Advisor Emerging Europe Middle10.9610.9610.960-0.090.81
FMECXNuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Cl C28.8228.8228.8200.270.95
FMEFXNuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Fd47.8147.8147.8100.460.97
FMEIXFidelity Mid Cap Enhanced Index Fund16.4016.4016.4000.150.92
FMELXStrategic Advisers Growth Multi-Manager15.8115.8115.8100.100.64
FMEQXWasatch - 1st Source Income Fund10.0410.0410.040-0.010.10
FMEUXFranklin Mutual European Cl R621.6521.6521.6500.130.60
FMEYXNuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities36.4536.4536.4500.350.97
FMFAXFidelity Advisor Materials Fund Class A95.3295.3295.3200.850.90
FMFCXFidelity Advisor Materials Fund Class C92.2092.2092.2000.820.90
FMFEXFidelity Advisor Materials Fund Class I95.5495.5495.5400.850.90
FMFIXRbb Fd Free Market Fixed Income Fund10.1810.1810.1800.000.00
FMFMXFidelity Advisor Series Equity Growth13.8713.8713.8700.100.73
FMFTXFidelity Advisor Materials Fund Class T94.6094.6094.6000.840.90
FMFVXFranklin Mutual Financial Services Fund25.2425.2425.2400.180.72
FMFXXFranklin Money Fund1.1401.1401.14000.0000.00
FMGAXFidelity Advisor Mortgage Securities Cl11.0311.0311.030-0.020.18
FMGDXFa 529 Moderate Growth Port-Cl D25.3525.3525.3500.090.36
FMGEXFrontier MFG Global Equity Fund -19.2019.2019.2000.100.52
FMGGXFss Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund Cl R641.2041.2041.2000.350.86
FMGIXFrontier MFG Core Infrastructure Fund -16.0316.0316.0300.010.06
FMGKXFidelity Magellan Fund Class K111.3111.3111.300.70.61
FMGOXFa 529 Moderate Growth Port-Old Cl A26.4526.4526.4500.090.34
FMGPXFrontier MFG Global Plus Fund-12.9512.9512.9500.070.54
FMHTXFidelity Michigan Municipal Income Fund12.1312.1312.130-0.010.08
FMIAXMutual International Fd Cl A16.4616.4616.4600.130.80
FMICXVirtus Contrarian Value Fund Class C31.7631.7631.7600.250.79
FMIEXWasatch Large Cap Value Investor9.2809.2809.28000.0000.00
FMIHXFmi Large Cap Fund22.5222.5222.5200.090.40
FMIIXFederated Absolute Return Fd Is Shs10.2310.2310.2300.010.10
FMIJXFmi International Fund34.7634.7634.7600.080.23
FMILXFidelity New Millennium Fund42.0042.0042.0000.290.70
FMIMXFmi Common Stock Fund27.4527.4527.4500.250.92
FMINXFranklin Minnesota Insured Tax-Free12.2612.2612.260-0.010.08
FMIQXFmi Large Cap Fund Institutional Class22.5022.5022.5000.100.45
FMISXFranklin Massachusetts Insured Tax Free11.6911.6911.690-0.010.09
FMITXNuveen Flagship Michigan Muni Bd Fd Cl A11.4711.4711.470-0.010.09
FMIUXFmi Common Stock Fund Institutional27.4727.4727.4700.240.88
FMIVXVirtus Contrarian Value Fund Class A33.4133.4133.4100.260.78
FMIYXFmi International Fund Institutional34.7934.7934.7900.070.20
FMIZXMutual International Fd Cl Z16.5316.5316.5300.120.73
FMJDXStrategic Advisers International14.2214.2214.2200.070.49
FMKAXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Income14.3214.3214.320-0.050.35
FMKCXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Income14.4314.4314.430-0.050.35
FMKIXFidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Income14.0414.0414.040-0.050.35
FMLSXWasatch - 1st Source Long/Short Fund13.5113.5113.510-0.020.15
FMLTXFranklin Lifesmart 2045 Retirement14.4014.4014.4000.050.35
FMMAXFa 529 Money Market Port-Cl A11.6411.6411.6400.000.00
FMMCXFa 529 Money Market Port-Cl C11.1311.1311.1300.000.00
FMMDXFa 529 Money Market Port-Cl D11.4411.4411.4400.000.00
FMMLXFidelity Advisor Series Stock Selector13.6413.6413.6400.050.37
FMMPXFa 529 Money Market Port-Cl P11.2811.2811.2800.000.00
FMMRXNuveen Flagship Mo Muni Bd Fd Cl R [Srs11.2811.2811.2800.000.00
FMNBXFederated Muni & Stock Advantage Fd B13.9313.9313.9300.030.22
FMNCXFederated Municipal High Yield Advantage8.9408.9408.94000.0000.00
FMNDXFidelity Conservative Income Municipal10.0110.0110.0100.000.00
FMNEXRbb Fd Free Market International Equity12.0112.0112.0100.060.50
FMNIXFranklin Minnesota Insured Tax-Free12.4012.4012.400-0.010.08
FMNZXFranklin Minnesota Tax-Free Income Fd Cl12.2812.2812.280-0.010.08
FMOAXFederated Municipal High Yield Advantage8.9508.9508.95000.0000.00
FMOBXFederated Municipal High Yield Advantage8.9408.9408.94000.0000.00
FMOCXNuveen Flagship Missouri Municipal Bond11.2511.2511.2500.000.00
FMOIXFranklin Missouri Tax-Free Income Fund11.6311.6311.630-0.010.09
FMOQXFranklin Missouri Tax-Free Income Fund11.5211.5211.520-0.010.09
FMOTXNuveen Flagship Missouri Municipal Bd Fd11.2811.2811.280-0.010.09