Exchange:
List of Symbols for NASDAQ Stock Exchange [NASDAQ]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AAAPAdvanced Accele. Ads81.6981.5881.6445,7400.050.06
AABAAltaba Inc69.4768.6769.05624,010-0.170.25
AALAmerican Airlines Gp51.1050.4051.061,020,8100.851.69
AAMEAtlantic Amer Cp3.4503.0803.4005,9000.2507.94
AAOIApplied Optoelect39.5539.2039.2086,9700.110.28
AAONAaon Inc34.9534.6534.9071,0950.351.01
AAPLApple Inc173.7172.5172.811,530,6630.60.33
AAWWAtlas Air Ww57.7057.0557.7045,6930.701.23
AAXJIshares Aca X-Japan ETF75.4875.2475.2614,064-0.230.30
AAXNAxon Inc25.9125.5425.91274,7670.481.89
ABACAoxin Tianli Grp3.1003.1003.1005100.0000.00
ABAXAbaxis Inc48.0047.5347.9840,0290.210.44
ABCBAmeris Bancorp46.8046.4746.8077,8010.450.97
ABCDCambium Learning Grp5.3005.3005.30023,084-0.0100.19
ABCOAdvisory Board Co53.8553.7553.83895,1000.050.09
ABDCAlcentra Capital Com8.4908.3008.4003,7450.0700.84
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics16.3015.9016.1562,6060.050.31
ABEOWAbeona Thera Wts11.0510.8011.051,109-0.403.49
ABILAbility Inc0.42000.40000.41004,1270.00000.00
ABIOArca Biopharma Inc1.3501.3501.3501,385-0.0302.17
ABLXAblynx Nv24.1324.0124.072,2820.030.12
ABMDAbiomed Inc191.0188.1189.458,4421.00.51
ABTXAllegiance Banc CS38.8537.9538.8519,0790.902.37
ABUSArbutus Biopharma Cp4.5904.4004.45024,893-0.1002.20
ACADAcadia Pharmaceutica29.4028.9729.0560,0180.080.28
ACBIAtlantic Capital16.5516.4016.5037,2930.050.30
ACERAcer Therapeutics Inc.12.0111.8111.8121,400-0.090.76
ACERWAcer Therapeutics Inc. WT0.01040.00900.0091134,406-0.00099.00
ACETAceto Cp10.6910.5010.6961,7550.141.33
ACFCAtlantic Coast Finl9.1409.1009.1105,2980.0400.44
ACGLArch Capital Grp Ltd90.4689.7190.4622,3410.660.73
ACGLOArch Capital Group Ltd. ADR25.3525.3225.356,7260.000.00
ACGLPArch Capital Group Ltd25.1725.1725.171,6880.090.36
ACHCAcadia Healthcr Co31.9531.5231.93126,0870.521.66
ACHNAchillion Pharmaceut2.8602.7402.7701,158,957-0.1204.15
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc.1.2401.1701.1706,4520.0000.00
ACIAAcacia Communica40.1839.5139.7140,016-0.040.10
ACIUAC Immune S.A.12.5612.3312.563,7500.262.11
ACIWAci Worldwide Inc22.3122.1922.21317,8800.010.05
ACLSAxcelis Tech Inc29.0528.7529.0567,1890.451.57
ACMRAcm Research Inc.5.5505.5505.5506070.0100.18
ACNBAcnb Corp29.2529.2529.259,3700.150.52
ACORAcorda Therapeutics20.7520.5520.7586,7430.050.24
ACRSAclaris Therapts25.3024.2724.76321,9360.040.16
ACRXAcelrx Pharmaceutica2.0001.9501.97516,1200.0251.28
ACSFAmerican Capital Sen10.6510.6510.65519-0.050.47
ACSTAcasti Pharma1.5401.4501.47068,469-0.0201.34
ACTAActua Corp15.6015.5015.5763,5770.070.45
ACTGAcacia Res-Acacia4.3504.2504.300240,8630.0000.00
ACWIIshares ACWI ETF71.8871.7971.8125,3760.130.18
ACWXIshares ACWI Ex-US ETF49.4749.3749.3748,755-0.100.20
ACXMAcxiom Cp27.2826.9827.28211,0540.160.59
ADAPAdaptimmune Ther Ads7.4507.1407.2805,328-0.0901.22
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc180.0175.1175.61,761,3520.60.33
ADESAdvanced Emissions Solutions Inc10.149.9710.1339,7770.111.10
ADIAnalog Devices86.0885.2985.77667,2600.330.39
ADMAAdma Biologics2.5802.4702.5801,0040.1004.03
ADMPAdamis Pharmaceuticl4.4004.3004.40016,0590.0000.00
ADMSAdamas Pharma32.3731.6631.6772,447-0.411.28
ADOMAdomani Inc3.0003.0003.0001,6610.1003.45
ADPAutomatic Data Procs117.8116.3116.7791,6940.20.20
ADRABldrs Asia 50 Fd34.1034.1034.10100-0.200.58
ADRDBldrs Dev Mkts 10023.2823.2323.28354-0.070.30
ADREBldrs EM Mkts 5042.3542.3542.354730.300.71
ADROAduro Biotech8.2008.1008.13086,4040.0300.37
ADRUBldrs EUR 100 Fd22.6622.5922.664,529-0.020.08
ADSKAutodesk Inc107.5106.5106.9464,4140.60.57
ADTNAdtran Inc21.7021.4521.6586,6060.050.23
ADUSAddus Homecare Corpo32.4532.4532.4512,849-0.050.15
ADVMAdverum Biotechnlgs3.1003.0503.1005,5830.0000.00
ADXSAdvaxis Inc3.1103.0103.05089,4390.0000.00
ADXSWAdvaxis Inc Wts1.2300.9501.2308,2000.33537.43
AEGNAegion Corp25.6125.3725.5666,8740.261.03
AEHRAehr Test Systems3.1302.9503.040211,8590.1103.75
AEISAdvanced Energy69.8369.0669.8276,2300.400.58
AEMDAethlon Medical1.2801.2201.27091,2450.0504.10
AERIAerie Pharmaceutical60.3059.3559.3564,851-0.801.33
AETIAmerican Electric Te1.4501.4101.4506,1530.0000.00
AEYAddvantage Techs Grp1.4801.4201.43054,562-0.0402.70
AEZSAeterna Zentaris2.2302.1502.17078,052-0.0502.25
AFAMAlmost Family Inc56.9555.6056.9523,7140.550.98
AFHAtlas Fincl Hld Ord18.6018.1518.5018,8550.150.82
AFHBLAtlas Financial Holdings Inc. 6.625%26.4526.2326.45500-0.060.23
AFMDAffimed N.V.1.3001.2001.22055,108-0.0705.38
AFSIAmtrust Financial10.0910.0010.09197,0570.090.90
AGENAgenus Inc3.5403.4803.500187,966-0.0200.57
AGFSAgrofresh Solutions7.2207.0007.02049,033-0.1101.54
AGFSWAgrofresh Sol Wrrnts0.55000.50000.525027,000-0.00500.94
AGIIArgo Group Intl Hlds60.5060.1560.4567,6520.350.58
AGIILArgo Grp Itl Snr NTS25.2125.2125.218040.060.24
AGIOAgios Pharmaceutical52.4651.6951.9936,946-0.380.73
AGLEAeglea Biothera5.2205.2205.2208,0000.0000.00
AGNCAmerican Capital Age20.5620.4520.55389,7100.130.64
AGNCBAmerican Cap Agy Cor26.5926.5926.591710.090.34
AGNCNAgnc Investment Corp.26.3126.3126.312,0020.000.00
AGNDWisdomtree Neg Duration US Agg Bond Fund43.1643.1643.16100-0.230.53
AGRXAgile Therap4.5704.4204.44042,416-0.1002.20
AGTCApplied Genetic Tech3.6503.6003.6002,244-0.0300.83
AGYSAgilysys Inc12.3411.9811.9825,679-0.373.00
AGZDWisdomtree Int Rate US Agg Bond Fund48.4148.4148.412440.020.04
AHGPAlliance Holdings Gp24.7824.1024.784,0510.200.81
AHPAAvista Healthcare Public Acquisition9.8509.8509.8502,019,5000.0100.10
AHPAUAvista Healthcare Public Acquisition10.2610.2510.25700-0.100.97
AHPAWAvista Healthcare Public Acquisition0.36000.30000.35002,420,200-0.02005.41
AHPIAllied Healthcare2.1802.0902.1503,9000.0703.37
AIAIshares Asia 50 ETF64.8864.6764.673,364-0.420.65
AIMCAltra Indtl Mtn46.8046.3546.7070,8910.100.21
AIMTAimmune Therap34.3833.7633.9478,5860.070.21
AINVApollo Investment Co5.9305.9005.91071,177-0.0100.17
AIRGAirgain Inc9.9809.9509.9801,3560.0200.20
AIRRRba American Industrial Renaissance ETF26.6026.5926.608010.240.91
AIRTAir T Inc23.5523.5523.55100-0.341.42
AKAMAkamai Technologies57.0056.7656.83376,8810.070.12
AKAOAchaogen Inc11.2311.0311.0872,696-0.030.27
AKBAAkebia Therapeutics15.0114.7814.8188,638-0.030.20
AKCAAkcea Therapeutics Inc19.3618.5718.9433,709-0.211.10
AKERAkers Biosciences0.39000.37000.389031,2160.00902.37
AKRXAkorn Inc32.2132.0732.10143,770-0.100.31
AKTSAkoustis Technologies Inc6.8806.8706.87013,8350.0701.03
AKTXAkari Therapeutics4.1304.0104.05010,263-0.0701.69
ALBOAlbireo Pharma Inc23.7823.4523.452,6790.000.00
ALCOAlico Inc31.6031.6031.605,198-0.100.32
ALDRAlder Biopharma10.9510.6010.67121,087-0.020.19
ALDXAldeyra Therapeu6.6006.4506.4505,745-0.0500.77
ALGNAlign Technology I235.3231.6232.5159,027-1.30.57
ALGTAllegiant Travel Com148.8147.8148.322,5811.30.91
ALIMAlimera Sciences Inc1.3101.3101.3103120.0100.77
ALJJAlj Regional Hold3.3903.2103.21023,500-0.0601.83
ALKSAlkermes Plc51.6651.1451.30526,361-0.250.48
ALLTAllot Communications5.7805.7005.7704,0770.0200.35
ALNAAllena Pharmaceuticals Inc.13.0012.2212.542,4800.161.29
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceut132.0125.6126.2162,8442.52.05
ALOGAnalogic Cp84.0082.5583.7022,416-0.050.06
ALOTAstronova Inc14.5014.4514.465,800-0.050.31
ALPNAlpine Immune Sciences Inc11.4011.2611.267000.070.63
ALQAAlliqua Biomedical2.0201.9901.9908,130-0.0201.00
ALRMAlarm.Com36.8636.3436.6784,846-0.140.38
ALRNAileron Therapeutics Inc10.2510.0210.1518,2680.080.79
ALSKAlaska Commun Sys2.5802.5002.58059,6510.0702.79
ALTAltimmune Inc1.6301.5601.6007,406-0.0201.23
ALTRAltair Engineering Inc. Class A21.3020.9721.018,1810.010.05
ALTYG-X Super Dividend Alternatives ETF15.3815.2915.3414,700-0.030.16
ALXNAlexion Pharm Inc114.1112.5114.0442,6950.90.77
AMAGAmag Pharmaceuticals14.0013.8013.8575,1630.050.36
AMATApplied Materials51.5751.1551.452,366,0570.140.27
AMBAAmbarella Inc57.8456.6356.9793,933-0.591.03
AMBCAmbac Financial Grp14.5814.3614.5786,0380.231.60
AMBCWAmbac Financial Grp5.5405.1005.42010,100-0.1803.21
AMCAIshares Russell 1000 Pure U.S. Revenue27.0227.0227.021,0130.140.52
AMCNAirmedia Group Inc1.8401.7801.78016,537-0.0703.78
AMCXAmc Networks Cl A56.3054.5655.74153,6051.572.90
AMDAdv Micro Devices10.1610.0210.053,745,747-0.080.79
AMDAAmedica Corp3.0802.9003.0701,8760.1505.14
AMEDAmedisys Inc54.9954.3854.9260,5690.540.99
AMEHApollo Medical Holdings Inc20.0018.0019.492,8591.498.28
AMGNAmgen176.4174.1175.21,333,0770.30.17
AMKRAmkor Technology10.3710.2210.37246,5610.181.77
AMMAAlliance Mma Inc1.4201.4201.4205,773-0.0402.74
AMNBAmerican Natl Bksh38.9538.8538.9514,6940.150.39
AMOTAllied Motion Tech33.9333.3433.9311,5380.601.80
AMPHAmphastar Pharma18.9318.7418.8168,3600.080.43
AMRBAmerican River Bkshs15.0014.9115.001,2000.000.00
AMRHAmeri Holdings Inc1.5001.4801.4906,1830.1007.19
AMRHWAmeri Holdings Inc. Warrant0.55000.55000.55002000.00000.00
AMRKA-Mark Precious Meta15.4115.2515.402,6970.362.39
AMRNAmarin Corp Ads3.3203.2703.290357,0830.0100.30
AMRSAmyris Inc3.5603.4703.5602,8820.0702.01
AMSCAmer Superconductor3.3303.2903.29013,1590.0300.92
AMSFAmerisafe Inc61.2060.8560.9737,6370.120.20
AMSWAAmer Software Inc11.7811.6911.7844,6630.100.86
AMTDTD Ameritrade HD51.3050.9351.22155,4050.340.67
AMTXAemetis Inc0.72000.68000.690019,400-0.01001.43
AMWDAmer Woodmark Cp124.5122.9124.426,4130.90.69
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc.1,1831,1751,1751,053,54510.06
ANABAnaptysbio Inc89.9085.2289.7548,2981.001.13
ANATAmer Natl Insurance121.5121.2121.51,6150.10.12
ANCBAnchor Bancorp24.7524.7524.755000.000.00
ANCXAccess National Corp28.3028.3028.3025,1140.030.11
ANDAAndina Acq Cp Ord Sh10.3010.2710.304,6000.030.29
ANDARAndina Acq Cp Rt1.3601.3401.34018,800-0.0201.47
ANDAWAndina Acq Cp WT1.5001.4101.4808,2000.0503.50
ANDEAndersons Inc31.8531.5031.8052,7670.401.27
ANGIHomeservices Inc.10.5910.4610.5015,992-0.040.38
ANGOAngiodynamics Inc17.5017.0217.5072,7650.513.00
ANIKAnika Therapeutics53.1151.9052.6825,370-0.080.15
ANIPANI Pharma Inc66.0365.1065.4936,577-0.761.15
ANSSAnsys Inc145.4144.6144.9102,6730.40.30
ANTHAnthera Pharmaceutic1.5101.4601.5007,9570.0100.67
ANYSphere 3D Corp2.4802.3502.410180,2820.1406.17
AOBCAmerican Outdoor Brands Corp13.5813.4213.52147,7190.151.12
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semi17.2717.0117.2733,2610.090.52
APDNApplied Dna Scns2.7002.6102.62016,799-0.0602.24
APDNWApplied Dna Sci Wrnt0.53000.48000.500047,3000.00000.00
APEIAmerican Pub. Edu.25.3024.8525.1030,5600.100.40
APENApollo Endosurgery Inc4.2504.1404.2102,6100.1002.43
APLPArchrock Partners LP11.9511.7811.957,9280.131.10
APLSApellis Pharmaceuticals Inc.13.6212.7613.482,8960.130.97
APOGApogee Entrpr Inc49.0047.5348.7156,9331.192.50
APOPCellect Biotechnology Ltd7.2507.2507.250100-0.0600.82
APOPWCellect Biotechnology Ltd3.2003.0303.0305110.2508.99
APPFAppfolio Cl A41.5041.0541.3018,7450.300.73
APPNAppian Corporation Class A20.6620.1120.196,523-0.271.32
APPSDigital Turbine1.8501.8101.82027,379-0.0100.55
APRIApricus Biosc Inc1.7101.7101.7104,6460.0100.59
APTIApptio Inc22.7022.1922.7047,8640.512.30
APTOAptose Bioscns1.8201.7501.80033,2730.0502.86
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc4.0604.0004.04011,6340.0601.51
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable2.9502.9502.9502,1670.0000.00
AQBAquabounty Technologies Inc3.1603.1503.1501,115-0.1003.07
AQMSAqua Metals Inc2.0301.9402.030115,9000.0804.10
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceutic10.6310.3210.325,5070.060.58
ARAYAccuray Incorporated4.5204.4004.420220,143-0.0200.45
ARCBArcbest Corp36.3034.8535.7549,6390.401.13
ARCCAres Capital Corp15.9315.8515.90420,524-0.020.13
ARCIApplnc Rcycl Ct Amer0.93000.91500.91501,8400.00500.55
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Ltd.8.8308.3308.51020,500-0.3904.38
ARCWArc Group Worldwide2.3002.1502.20014,3000.0502.33
ARDMAradigm Corp5.7505.5105.71025,080-0.1101.89
ARDXArdelyx Inc6.0405.8005.90075,7380.0500.85
AREXApproach Res. Inc2.5702.5102.53091,641-0.0401.56
ARGSArgos Therapeutics0.15550.15110.1555218,3360.00755.07
ARGXArgenx Se Ads59.8856.7757.33112,670-2.143.60
ARIIAmerican Railcar Ind40.2139.7539.7520,3770.120.30
ARKRArk Restaurants Cp25.5925.5925.595000.090.35
ARLPAlliance Resource Pt18.4018.0218.4052,9150.150.82
ARLZAralez Pharm Inc1.4401.3901.42050,9220.0100.71
ARNAArena Pharmaceutical30.4830.0330.2079,340-0.080.26
AROWArrow Financial Corp35.2035.1035.2020,8950.250.72
ARQLArqule Inc1.4901.4401.44012,020-0.0503.36
ARRSArris Group Inc27.1426.6126.69453,563-0.281.04
ARRYArray Biopharma Inc11.1910.9410.98424,241-0.141.26
ARTNAArtesian Res Cp A38.4037.8838.4013,5080.501.32
ARTWArt S Way MFG Co I3.1003.1003.1005300.0501.64
ARTXArotech Corp3.6503.5503.65020,6980.0501.39
ARWRArrowhead Pharma3.2003.0803.17074,4490.0200.63
ASCMAAscent Capital Group10.5010.4310.5019,2170.121.16
ASETFlexshares Real Assets Allocation Index28.7828.7828.781460.000.00
ASFIAsta Funding Inc7.7007.3007.4009,800-0.3504.52
ASMBAssembly Biosciences42.6942.0342.0323,932-0.571.34
ASMLAsml Hldg NY Reg171.9171.0171.2123,017-0.70.40
ASNAAscena Retail Grp1.9701.9201.970399,4190.0000.00
ASNDAscendis Pharma Ads37.3636.9536.95996-0.411.10
ASNSArsanis Inc. Common Stock11.5611.5611.56174-0.070.60
ASPSAltisource Portfolio27.4125.9027.0822,257-0.351.28
ASPUAspen Group Inc8.9507.9608.4807,300-0.5205.78
ASRVAmeriserv Financial4.3004.1504.15015,400-0.1002.35
ASRVPAmeriserv Fin Cap27.9927.7527.91800-0.050.18
ASTCAstrotech Corp3.7003.5003.7002,7640.1704.82
ASTEAstec Inds Inc54.9254.1454.8362,6800.981.82
ASURAsure Software14.0413.8413.991,970-0.030.21
ASVAsv Holdings Inc8.2008.0008.0302,700-0.2703.25
ASYSAmtech Systems Inc10.6410.3210.3531,5570.010.10
ATACAtlantic Acquisition Corp9.9109.8509.9002,6000.0800.81
ATACRAtlantic Acquisition Corp. Right0.54000.50000.54003,0000.01001.89
ATACUAtlantic Acquisition Corp. Unit10.3010.3010.301000.030.29
ATAIAta Inc ADR5.6405.4105.4307,0200.1703.23
ATAXAmer First Mf Inv6.0506.0206.02037,3880.0000.00
ATECAlphatec Holdings2.3802.3102.36011,500-0.0100.42
ATHNAthenahealth Inc135.0132.8134.23,3680.40.31
ATHXAthersys Inc1.7201.6701.690195,8480.0201.20
ATLCAtlanticus Hldg Cp2.3902.3902.3902670.0000.00
ATLOAmes Natl Corp28.8028.8028.8014,616-0.100.35
ATNIAtn International54.4954.1554.1520,669-0.070.13
ATNXAthenex Inc16.9316.6916.8624,7790.030.18
ATOMAtomera Inc4.2804.2804.280202-0.0200.47
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc0.36000.32000.3400825,8590.01003.03
ATRAAtara Biotherap14.6514.5014.5551,2430.000.00
ATRCAtricure Inc18.1717.8718.0064,296-0.030.17
ATRIAtrion Corp618.2612.1612.12,591-8.51.37
ATROAstronics Cp40.8740.2740.5640,9780.330.82
ATRSAntares Pharma1.9901.9201.950382,5900.0201.04
ATSGAir Transport23.4522.9623.43105,9610.371.60
ATTUAttunity Ltd6.9606.9606.9601,0130.0000.00
ATVIActivision Blizzard65.8664.9965.321,549,3280.290.45
ATXIAvenue Therapeutics Inc4.8904.2804.73047,1000.2505.58
AUBNAuburn Natl Bncp I35.4735.0035.251,500-1.022.81
AUDCAudiocodes Ltd7.1107.0107.0801,902-0.0500.70
AUPHAurinia Pharm Ord4.8004.6904.71069,341-0.0501.05
AUTOAutoweb Inc.9.2608.8508.9501,2110.1201.36
AVAVAerovironment Inc56.4255.1055.23187,0650.731.34
AVDLAvadel Pharmaceuticals Plc8.4908.4008.4106,4130.0100.12
AVEOAveo Pharmaceuticals2.9102.8602.88036,932-0.0501.71
AVGOBroadcom Ltd261.7258.8259.0789,363-0.30.12
AVGRAvinger Inc0.25490.22150.2497356,2320.01978.57
AVHIA V Homes Inc16.7516.6416.6522,196-0.100.60
AVIDAvid Tech Inc6.0305.8306.01099,4230.0901.52
AVIRAviragen Therapeutic0.59900.59000.599010,4590.00901.53
AVNWAviat Networks Inc15.3915.3915.393290.000.00
AVXLAnavex Lf SC3.2303.1203.130108,805-0.0802.49
AVXSAvexis Inc100.0898.3899.7059,6580.760.77
AWREAware Inc4.4004.3504.4001,6330.0000.00
AXASAbraxas Petro Corp2.0902.0602.080346,7080.0100.48
AXDXAccelerate Diagnosti27.4526.2527.2082,4630.501.87
AXGNAxogen Inc26.4026.2026.2054,475-0.150.57
AXONAxovant Sciences Ltd5.5105.3905.40083,769-0.0500.92
AXSMAxsome Thera4.8004.6504.68011,392-0.0100.21
AXTIAxt Inc8.9008.7508.82080,592-0.0700.79
AYAtlantica Yield Plc21.7521.6121.632,4230.070.32
AYTUAytu Bioscience Inc2.8402.7502.76041,662-0.0301.08
AZPNAspen Technology67.7266.1466.79142,6420.530.80
AZRXAzurrx Biopharma Inc3.0003.0003.0004620.0602.04
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
5.101.217.148
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,857-190.28
DJI24,509-770.31
SP5002,652-110.41
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,257-30.28
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23