Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference24.0014.0014.0000.000.00
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference6.0001.0003.00002.000200.00
ADDEETFS Advance - Decline404.0351.0351.001201.0141.29
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1,1291,0201,020000.00
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference493.0455.0455.000.00.00
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference310.0294.0310.00876.0154.77
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1,6461,4891,48903,374178.99
ADDVTsxv Advance Decline Difference57.0054.0057.00020.0054.05
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference367.0348.0367.00896.0169.38
ADRAMEX Internationl Market Index874.1868.2868.30-6.00.68
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.3401.1701.17000.17017.00
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio7.00001.00001.000000.00000.00
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio2.0801.7901.79001.440411.43
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio3.9003.2103.21002.210221.00
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.6501.5301.53000.53053.00
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio2.1302.0802.08001.600333.33
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.3602.0702.07001.660404.88
ADRVTsxv Advance Decline Ratio1.2901.2701.27000.18016.51
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.7801.7401.74001.100171.88
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks93.0092.0092.0023,4200.000.00
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks1.00001.00001.0000150.00000.00
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks790.0776.0790.0301,932326.070.26
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,5181,4811,4813,774,18600.00
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,3011,2451,3011,757,25000.00
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks595.0554.0595.0872,85262.011.63
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,8742,8562,8745,554,8561,519112.10
ADVVTsxv Advancing Stocks262.0240.0262.096,943-183.041.12
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks857.0794.0857.0969,795-121.012.37
AMZAlerian Mlp Index276.8272.3274.501.70.61
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks566.0205.0565.000.00.00
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines377.0112.0250.000.00.00
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.9901.4301.44000.44044.00
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks820.0317.0815.000.00.00
ATXRS&P C.S. Ga-Atlanta Home Price Index140.1140.1140.100.20.14
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference7,5291,5636,59302,93180.06
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference107.1-169.4-169.40-606.5138.75
AVDEETFS Advances - Declines Volume1,9291,3371,929084,311102.34
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference9309.1-5384.4132.503532.9103.90
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference11,04710,95811,047047,960129.93
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference7,6945,7975,797019,449142.46
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume25,0372,1412,1410-35,76694.35
AVDVTsxv Advance Decline Volume Difference356.6312.1356.60-2131.685.67
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume8,0076,1536,153017,318155.12
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume91.927.8386.9600.000.00
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference15.820-14.1001.3100593.880100.22
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.60000.84000.97000-0.03003.00
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume87.879.9384.8800.000.00
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.51000.39000.51000-1.580075.60
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3133.50000.01000.01000-50.430099.98
AVREETFS Advance / Decline Volume1.7901.6301.63001.450805.56
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio6.3903.9603.96003.550865.85
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.6502.0802.08001.420215.15
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio8.4403.2803.28002.900763.16
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.2302.9302.93002.420474.51
AVRVTsxv Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.4701.3001.30000.0907.44
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio5.7302.6602.66002.000303.03
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume4.7502.3404.7500-120.46096.21
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume1.14000.02000.02000-4.430099.55
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume49.8930.1949.890-137.9373.44
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume423.7377.4423.70-544.456.23
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume212.7175.7212.70-509.470.54
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume87.2883.3383.330-0.891.06
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume641.1555.5641.10-1174.264.68
AVVVTsxv Advancing Volume15.169.6915.160-126.2889.28
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume98.4996.9798.490-127.1756.35
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
79.110.28.82
Ukraine
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,857-190.28
DJI24,509-770.31
SP5002,652-110.41
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,257-30.28
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23