Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35520.35480.35480-0.00030.08
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34830.34770.34780-0.00050.14
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26930.26910.269300.00010.04
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7201.7171.7170-0.0030.19
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.23110.23070.23070-0.00040.17
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20340.20260.203400.00070.35
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee17.5017.4517.450-0.050.30
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.5830.5530.550-0.030.09
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.2592.2542.2550-0.0030.14
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38980.38810.38810-0.00180.46
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee29.9029.8829.9000.020.05
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0010.05
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2982.2942.2960-0.0010.04
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.6743.6093.6200-0.0531.43
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00650.00650.006500.00000.00
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.07480.07420.07420-0.00070.94
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.19170.18810.18830-0.00341.77
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.07340.07270.07280-0.00060.82
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.05670.05630.05630-0.00040.71
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.04870.04820.04830-0.00051.03
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.04290.04260.04270-0.00010.23
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.44810.44350.44420-0.00370.83
ARSHUFArgentine Peso / Hungarian Forint15.3015.1215.120-0.181.18
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen6.4456.3876.3870-0.0590.92
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso1.0991.0891.0890-0.0080.72
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.07720.07660.07660-0.00060.78
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.05740.05690.05690-0.00050.87
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.77470.75350.75610-0.01872.41
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8102.8102.81000.0000.00
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso13.4713.3613.4700.110.85
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.5652.5382.5390-0.0200.77
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98270.97840.982700.00200.20
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.76060.75740.760600.00250.33
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.0845.0585.0590-0.0040.08
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.0765.0595.06600.0070.14
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.7716.6716.700-0.020.14
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.8584.8354.8430-0.0030.07
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.65260.64960.65060-0.00040.06
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5701.57200.0020.10
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.57610.57050.574800.00420.74
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.0115.9845.9840-0.0010.02
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint204.9203.6204.10-0.30.13
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,32410,26710,2720-320.31
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.7092.7022.70700.0030.12
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee49.3149.0349.030-0.230.48
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen86.2985.9686.2900.140.16
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won836.9832.6832.60-1.00.12
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.7214.6514.6800.030.18
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1403.1243.1260-0.0020.07
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.3886.3456.38800.0290.45
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0981.0921.0920-0.0040.38
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso38.7138.5438.6400.100.26
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee84.3984.0984.3400.250.30
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7552.7382.7430-0.0060.22
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4966.4646.49600.0280.43
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0351.0321.03200.0010.05
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.9924.8924.9100.010.05
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira2.9792.9582.9670-0.0100.32
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.4622.4522.450-0.010.05
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.76940.76630.76630-0.00020.03
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.3710.1610.180-0.161.58
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
5.101.217.168
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,857-190.28
DJI24,509-770.31
SP5002,652-110.41
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,257-30.28
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23