Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange
AADRAdvisorshares Dorsey Wright ADR57.0356.6956.721,547-0.060.11
AAMCAltisource Asset80.9180.9180.912091.962.48
AAUAlmaden Minerals0.94000.92000.926113,1970.00520.56
ABEAberdeen EM Smaller Company Fund14.2514.1814.188200.030.21
ACIMACWI IMI MSCI ETF SPDR78.9578.7078.721,000-0.240.30
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core31.0230.9530.953,600-0.140.45
ACUAcme United Corp23.0123.0123.011,445-1.797.22
ACWFIshares Global Multifactor ETF30.4230.4230.421280.060.20
ACWVAll Country World Min Vol MSCI Ishares84.7384.6884.735,3460.140.17
ACYAerocentury Corp14.7514.6514.651,500-0.251.68
ADZDB Agriculture -1X ETN Powershares34.8034.8034.802001.002.96
AEAdams Resources & Energy49.1948.8548.854,409-0.871.75
AFKAfrica Index ETF Vaneck24.7024.2324.646,7000.040.16
AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF17.0316.9716.972,358-0.251.45
AGADB Agriculture -2X ETN Powershares31.5031.5031.501000.000.00
AGFDB Agriculture ETN Powershares10.14010.00010.000400-0.1501.48
AGGAggregate Bond Ishares109.4109.4109.495,6590.00.03
AGGEIQ Enhanced Core Bond U.S. ETF19.6319.6119.634180.010.05
AGGPIQ Enhanced Core Plus Bond U.S.20.0019.9819.983,7160.000.00
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhcd US Agg Bond Fund50.8350.8350.83563-0.020.04
AGQUltra Silver Proshares30.6130.4630.5419,1350.561.87
AGTArgentina Index MSCI Ishares30.0030.0030.00900-0.010.03
AGZAgency Bond Ishares113.3113.3113.3245-0.10.05
AIEQAi Powered Equity ETF25.5525.4225.4510,3610.080.32
AINCAshford Inc91.0791.0791.072000.220.24
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc1.3001.2801.30020,2530.0000.00
AKGAsanko Gold Inc0.52000.48710.4925481,7030.02224.72
ALDAsia Local Debt ETF Wisdomtree45.7045.6045.701,1000.160.35
ALFAAlphaclone Alternative Alpha ETF42.4442.0842.082030.160.38
ALFIAlphaclone International ETF24.5324.5324.531000.130.53
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.20000.20000.20001,0710.01005.26
ALOAlio Gold Corp.3.0903.0803.0909,2030.0100.32
ALTSMstar Alternative Solutions Proshares38.7138.5938.712,500-0.030.08
AMJAlerian MLP Index ETN JP Morgan27.5027.3227.41143,400-0.020.07
AMJLX-Links Mthy Pay 2X Leveraged Alerian19.5219.2419.251,7000.361.91
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF10.9110.7910.841,370,825-0.030.28
AMLXOil Hedged MLP Income ETF12.1412.1012.103,1000.050.41
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceutical2.3302.1502.310494,409-0.0200.86
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.5002.5002.500763-0.0501.96
AMUEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN17.3317.1917.2220,971-0.040.23
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP ETN Series B16.7416.7416.741000.000.00
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF8.6708.5608.570268,792-0.0300.35
ANGLFallen Angel HY Bond ETF Vaneck29.9929.9529.9613,3470.030.10
AOAS&P Aggressive Allocation Ishares55.3455.2555.2710,4850.030.05
AOKS&P Conservative Allocation Ishares34.5934.4334.589,8590.000.00
AOMS&P Moderate Allocation Ishares38.6038.6038.603,4170.040.10
AORS&P Growth Allocation Ishares45.9045.8745.872,2230.050.11
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp1.03000.99001.0000124,284-0.03002.91
APTAlpha Pro Tech3.6503.6503.650756-0.1002.67
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF100.2100.2100.200.00.00
ARGTG-X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF34.8234.6034.601,110-0.190.55
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector ETF24.1923.8123.835,672-0.120.50
ARKKArk Innovation ETF38.0037.7237.7527,5490.180.48
ARKQArk Industrial Innovation ETF34.2533.9634.041,8330.110.32
ARKWArk Web X.0 ETF47.7647.5247.5721,8630.270.57
ARN.PArconic Inc. Pf 3.7591.5087.2091.5034,3000.500.55
ASB.WAssociated Banc-Corp. WT5.8005.6005.6003,600-0.0500.88
ASEAG-X FTSE Asean 40 ETF16.8816.8816.881,405-0.070.41
ASHRDb-Xt Harvest CSI 300 China A30.5430.4930.4957,620-0.280.91
ASHSDb-Xt Harvest CSI 500 China A34.3734.3034.301,600-0.250.72
ASHXDb-Xt CSI 300 China A Hgd Eq22.6222.4622.60400-0.100.44
ASMAvino Silver & Gold1.3301.3201.33012,0730.0100.76
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2.3002.1502.16059,372-0.0401.82
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN20.7420.5820.629,053-0.010.05
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc0.65000.63000.630082,852-0.01001.56
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.4301.3501.38526,7740.0050.35
AUMNGolden Minerals Co0.45000.41000.410017,8080.00000.00
AUSEAustralia Dividend Wisdomtree58.6758.6658.666000.400.68
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.0502.0502.0505000.0301.49
AXJLAsia Pacific Ex-Japan Wisdomtree68.8468.8468.84100-0.010.01
AXJVAsia Ex Japan Mini Ishares ETF36.7236.7236.721000.000.00
AXUAlexco Resource Corp1.4001.3801.40029,5140.0302.19
AYTGEMS Asia 8 ETN Ipath41.8040.8041.521,7000.370.90
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
95.181.177.57
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,857-190.28
DJI24,509-770.31
SP5002,652-110.41
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,257-30.28
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23